1. Giornata
13.01.2021 Guadalupe - Limón FC 3:0
22:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
14.01.2021 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting FC - CS Herediano 3:2 (3:0)
15.01.2021 03:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
16.01.2021 22:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:2)
17.01.2021 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Sporting FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (2:0)
18.01.2021 01:00 AD San Carlos - CS Herediano 2:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata
21.01.2021 00:00 AD San Carlos - Guadalupe 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Jicaral - Limón FC 2:0 (0:0)
22.01.2021 03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (0:1)
28.01.2021 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:3 (0:2)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC 4:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata
24.01.2021 00:00 Sporting FC - Santos de Guápiles 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - CS Herediano 2:0 (2:0)
25.01.2021 00:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 1:1 (1:1)
26.01.2021 02:00 Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:0)
5. Giornata
30.01.2021 22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
31.01.2021 00:00 AD San Carlos - Sporting FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (1:0)
01.02.2021 01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 2:2 (1:2)
02:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Jicaral 1:2 (0:2)
6. Giornata
03.02.2021 00:00 Sporting FC - Limón FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Santos de Guápiles 0:1 (0:0)
04.02.2021 01:00 CS Herediano - Guadalupe 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:1)
11.02.2021 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 3:0 (2:0)
12.02.2021 03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata
06.02.2021 22:00 Municipal Grecia - Jicaral 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Guadalupe - Sporting FC 0:0 (0:0)
07.02.2021 02:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (0:1)
08.02.2021 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos 3:1 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
14.02.2021 00:00 Sporting FC - CS Cartaginés 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Jicaral - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 4:2 (4:0)
15.02.2021 01:00 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 1:4 (0:2)
16.02.2021 02:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 1:3 (0:0)
9. Giornata
20.02.2021 22:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 3:2 (3:1)
21.02.2021 00:00 Sporting FC - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 01:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
27.02.2021 22:00 Jicaral - Guadalupe 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
28.02.2021 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:1)
01.03.2021 00:00 LD Alajuelense - Sporting FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 AD San Carlos - Limón FC 0:3 (0:0)
11. Giornata
03.03.2021 03:00 CS Cartaginés - Jicaral 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:1)
04.03.2021 00:00 Sporting FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 1:3 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:0)
12. Giornata
06.03.2021 22:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe 1:7 (1:2)
07.03.2021 00:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 1:5 (1:2)
03:30 CS Herediano - Sporting FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (1:1)
08.03.2021 01:00 AD San Carlos - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2021 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
13.03.2021 03:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sporting FC - Municipal Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2021 00:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata
19.03.2021 22:00 Limón FC - Jicaral 2:1 (0:1)
20.03.2021 03:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 1:4 (1:1)
21.03.2021 00:00 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
31.03.2021 02:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 CS Herediano - Jicaral 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Sporting FC 3:1 (0:1)
01.04.2021 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2021 02:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (1:0)
16. Giornata
03.04.2021 04:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC 2:2 (1:0)
04.04.2021 01:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles 2:4 (0:1)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
05.04.2021 02:00 Sporting FC - AD San Carlos 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Jicaral - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata
09.04.2021 23:00 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 1:4 (1:2)
10.04.2021 04:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:0)
11.04.2021 00:00 Limón FC - Sporting FC 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Jicaral 3:0 (1:0)
18. Giornata
18.04.2021 01:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Sporting FC - Guadalupe 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Jicaral - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
19.04.2021 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 0:5 (0:2)
02:00 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
21.04.2021 04:00 CS Cartaginés - Sporting FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:2)
22.04.2021 00:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Jicaral 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos 2:1 (0:1)
23.04.2021 03:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 2:2 (1:1)
20. Giornata
25.04.2021 03:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jicaral - Sporting FC 1:2 (1:0)
26.04.2021 01:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 3:2 (2:2)
27.04.2021 03:00 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
21. Giornata
01.05.2021 04:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 0:3 (0:3)
02.05.2021 00:00 Guadalupe - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 0:3 (0:0)
03.05.2021 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (3:0)
10.05.2021 23:00 Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0)
22. Giornata
13.05.2021 23:00 Jicaral - CS Cartaginés -:-
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe -:-
23:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC -:-
23:00 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia -:-
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Sporting FC -:-