Gruppo A
15.09.2021 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 6:3 (3:1)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
28.09.2021 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV -:-
19.10.2021 18:45 Club Brugge KV - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig -:-
03.11.2021 21:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Club Brugge KV -:-
24.11.2021 21:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig -:-
07.12.2021 18:45 RB Leipzig - Manchester City -:-
18:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV -:-
Gruppo B
15.09.2021 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Milan 3:2 (1:2)
28.09.2021 21:00 FC Porto - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Milan - Atlético Madrid -:-
19.10.2021 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 FC Porto - Milan -:-
03.11.2021 18:45 Milan - FC Porto -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
24.11.2021 21:00 Liverpool FC - FC Porto -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Milan -:-
07.12.2021 21:00 FC Porto - Atlético Madrid -:-
21:00 Milan - Liverpool FC -:-
Gruppo C
15.09.2021 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:3)
28.09.2021 18:45 AFC Ajax - Beşiktaş -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP -:-
19.10.2021 18:45 Beşiktaş - Sporting CP -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund -:-
03.11.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - Beşiktaş -:-
24.11.2021 18:45 Beşiktaş - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund -:-
07.12.2021 21:00 AFC Ajax - Sporting CP -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Beşiktaş -:-
Gruppo D
15.09.2021 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
28.09.2021 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - FC Sheriff -:-
19.10.2021 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Inter - FC Sheriff -:-
03.11.2021 18:45 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 FC Sheriff - Inter -:-
24.11.2021 18:45 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 FC Sheriff - Real Madrid -:-
07.12.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Inter -:-
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff -:-
Gruppo E
14.09.2021 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2021 21:00 SL Benfica - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 Bayern Monaco - Dinamo Kiev -:-
20.10.2021 18:45 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 SL Benfica - Bayern Monaco -:-
02.11.2021 21:00 Bayern Monaco - SL Benfica -:-
21:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona -:-
23.11.2021 18:45 Dinamo Kiev - Bayern Monaco -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - SL Benfica -:-
08.12.2021 21:00 Bayern Monaco - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 SL Benfica - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Gruppo F
14.09.2021 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
29.09.2021 18:45 Atalanta - BSC Young Boys -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Villarreal CF -:-
20.10.2021 21:00 Manchester United - Atalanta -:-
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF -:-
02.11.2021 21:00 Atalanta - Manchester United -:-
21:00 Villarreal CF - BSC Young Boys -:-
23.11.2021 18:45 Villarreal CF - Manchester United -:-
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Atalanta -:-
08.12.2021 21:00 Atalanta - Villarreal CF -:-
21:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys -:-
Gruppo G
14.09.2021 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg - Lille OSC -:-
21:00 Wolfsburg - Sevilla FC -:-
20.10.2021 18:45 RB Salzburg - Wolfsburg -:-
21:00 Lille OSC - Sevilla FC -:-
02.11.2021 18:45 Wolfsburg - RB Salzburg -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Lille OSC -:-
23.11.2021 21:00 Lille OSC - RB Salzburg -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Wolfsburg -:-
08.12.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg - Sevilla FC -:-
21:00 Wolfsburg - Lille OSC -:-
Gruppo H
14.09.2021 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0:3 (0:3)
29.09.2021 18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Malmö FF -:-
21:00 Juventus - Chelsea FC -:-
20.10.2021 21:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Juventus -:-
21:00 Chelsea FC - Malmö FF -:-
02.11.2021 18:45 Malmö FF - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Juventus - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
23.11.2021 21:00 Chelsea FC - Juventus -:-
21:00 Malmö FF - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
08.12.2021 18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chelsea FC -:-
18:45 Juventus - Malmö FF -:-
Ottavi di finale
15.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarti di finale
05.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinali
26.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
03.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
22.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-