1. Giornata
20.03.2021 04:15 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic 3:1 (1:1)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia FC Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2021 04:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence Zebras 6:2 (1:1)
2. Giornata
27.03.2021 04:15 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 3:2 (2:0)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras 3:1 (2:1)
3. Giornata
10.04.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 5:0 (1:0)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence Zebras 1:5 (0:3)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City FC 2:3 (0:1)
10:30 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights 2:5 (0:1)
4. Giornata
17.04.2021 06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 2:0 (2:0)
31.07.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 1:3 (0:0)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2:2 (1:0)
5. Giornata
23.04.2021 11:30 Launceston City FC - Riverside Olympic 3:2 (2:2)
24.04.2021 06:15 Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (0:1)
06:15 Devonport City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 2:2 (0:0)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
08.05.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Devonport City FC - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (0:2)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 4:1 (3:0)
7. Giornata
15.05.2021 06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 1:4 (1:1)
06:15 Devonport City FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2:2 (2:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 5:0 (2:0)
8. Giornata
22.05.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:15 Riverside Olympic - Olympia FC Warriors 1:2 (1:1)
08:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 2:9 (1:3)
9. Giornata
05.06.2021 06:15 Devonport City FC - Riverside Olympic 6:1 (2:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors 4:1 (2:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (3:0)
10. Giornata
19.06.2021 06:15 Devonport City FC - Launceston City FC 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 4:4 (3:1)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - South Hobart FC 1:2 (0:2)
10:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (1:2)
11. Giornata
26.06.2021 06:15 Clarence Zebras - Devonport City FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 5:0 (2:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 3:3 (1:2)
12. Giornata
02.07.2021 11:30 Riverside Olympic - Launceston City FC 1:5 (0:2)
03.07.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:1 (0:1)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City FC 0:3 (0:3)
10:30 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence Zebras 0:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
10.07.2021 06:30 Devonport City FC - Glenorchy Knights 4:0 (1:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 0:4 (0:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (2:0)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (1:1)
14. Giornata
17.07.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 4:1 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors 3:1 (2:1)
10:30 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights 1:4 (0:2)
20.07.2021 11:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City FC 0:8 (0:2)
15. Giornata
23.07.2021 11:30 Launceston City FC - Riverside Olympic 3:2 (1:1)
24.07.2021 06:15 Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 2:2 (2:1)
06:15 Devonport City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 2:0 (2:0)
16. Giornata
07.08.2021 06:15 Devonport City FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:1 (0:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 0:4 (0:2)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (1:0)
17. Giornata
14.08.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (0:0)
06:15 Devonport City FC - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 0:3 (0:3)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 2:3 (1:3)
18. Giornata
21.08.2021 06:15 Clarence Zebras - South Hobart FC 0:4 (0:3)
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic 4:2 (1:1)
07:30 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia FC Warriors 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City FC 0:3 (0:2)
19. Giornata
28.08.2021 06:15 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 2:1 (1:1)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 4:1 (1:1)
07:30 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:4 (1:1)
20. Giornata
04.09.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Riverside Olympic 10:2 (3:0)
06:15 Glenorchy Knights - Devonport City FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - Launceston City FC 4:1 (0:0)
10:30 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 2:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata
11.09.2021 06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 1:3 (1:3)
06:00 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 2:1 (1:1)