1. Giornata
10.03.2017 10:00 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 0:3 (0:0)
11.03.2017 04:00 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Devonport City FC - Hobart Zebras 2:2 (0:1)
13.03.2017 04:00 Clarence United - Northern Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata
17.03.2017 10:00 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 5:0 (2:0)
18.03.2017 04:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:5 (0:0)
06:30 Devonport City FC - Launceston City FC 3:1 (2:1)
19.03.2017 04:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 5:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata
24.03.2017 10:00 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart FC 3:0 (1:0)
25.03.2017 04:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 3:5 (1:4)
26.03.2017 05:30 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 2:1 (0:1)
05:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Northern Rangers 4:2 (3:0)
4. Giornata
01.04.2017 05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 0:6 (0:3)
05:30 Devonport City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Northern Rangers - Launceston City FC 2:1 (0:0)
02.04.2017 06:00 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 1:3 (0:0)
5. Giornata
08.04.2017 06:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:5 (1:4)
09.04.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 10:0 (5:0)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Devonport City FC 2:3 (0:0)
6. Giornata
15.04.2017 04:30 Northern Rangers - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 2:2 (1:0)
06:30 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:3 (0:1)
7. Giornata
22.04.2017 06:00 Clarence United - Devonport City FC 0:5 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 0:1 (0:0)
23.04.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 7:1 (4:0)
25.04.2017 06:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata
06.05.2017 06:00 Devonport City FC - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 0:5 (0:2)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors 1:4 (1:2)
07.05.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 3:2 (0:1)
9. Giornata
12.05.2017 12:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 4:0 (2:0)
13.05.2017 06:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 0:5 (0:1)
08:30 Devonport City FC - Northern Rangers 7:1 (3:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 0:5 (0:2)
10. Giornata
26.05.2017 12:00 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 0:1 (0:0)
27.05.2017 06:00 Devonport City FC - Launceston City FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 6:2 (4:0)
28.05.2017 06:00 Clarence United - Northern Rangers 2:3 (1:1)
11. Giornata
02.06.2017 12:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:2 (3:0)
03.06.2017 06:00 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 0:5 (0:3)
12. Giornata
17.06.2017 06:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Northern Rangers - South Hobart FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 0:0 (0:0)
18.06.2017 06:00 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 3:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
23.06.2017 12:00 Hobart Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors 1:1 (1:1)
24.06.2017 06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Northern Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Devonport City FC - Clarence United 10:1 (5:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 1:5 (0:2)
14. Giornata
01.07.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City FC 3:0 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Hobart Zebras 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (2:0)
02.07.2017 06:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 8:1 (4:0)
15. Giornata
08.07.2017 06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 1:1 (1:1)
09.07.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 3:2 (1:1)
16. Giornata
15.07.2017 06:30 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City FC 3:2 (1:1)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Launceston City FC 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (0:0)
16.07.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 4:1 (1:0)
17. Giornata
22.07.2017 06:00 Devonport City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 0:5 (0:2)
23.07.2017 06:30 Northern Rangers - South Hobart FC 2:3 (1:1)
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 1:3 (0:3)
18. Giornata
28.07.2017 12:00 Hobart Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors 0:2 (0:1)
29.07.2017 08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 5:3 (2:2)
08:30 Devonport City FC - Northern Rangers 4:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 5:0 (3:0)
19. Giornata
05.08.2017 06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 0:6 (0:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2017 06:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Northern Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
20. Giornata
12.08.2017 06:00 Clarence United - Devonport City FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:2 (0:2)
13.08.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 2:2 (1:2)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 5:2 (2:1)
21. Giornata
19.08.2017 06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 7:0 (2:0)
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers 5:0 (2:0)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 3:3 (1:1)