1. Giornata
05.03.2021 10:30 Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning 5:1 (4:0)
06.03.2021 10:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders United 0:1 (0:0)
07.03.2021 07:00 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United 2:1 (0:0)
07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba FC 6:3 (1:0)
09:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast United 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:3 (1:2)
2. Giornata
13.03.2021 09:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Redlands United - Peninsula Power 1:3 (1:1)
10:30 Logan Lightning - Eastern Suburbs 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Olympic FC 2:3 (1:1)
14.03.2021 07:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 (1:1)
15.03.2021 11:00 Capalaba FC - Lions FC 3:2 (3:0)
3. Giornata
20.03.2021 10:15 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:2 (1:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders United 4:0 (1:0)
21.03.2021 07:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 1:4 (0:2)
21.04.2021 11:30 Brisbane Strikers - Capalaba FC 0:1 (0:0)
11.05.2021 11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Redlands United 2:0 (0:0)
09.06.2021 11:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning 3:1 (1:0)
29.06.2021 12:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United -:-
4. Giornata
27.03.2021 10:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders United 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
10:30 Logan Lightning - Lions FC 1:1 (0:0)
28.03.2021 08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane Strikers 6:0 (3:0)
18.06.2021 12:00 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
5. Giornata
09.04.2021 11:30 Lions FC - Redlands United 5:1 (2:0)
11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC 3:2 (0:0)
10.04.2021 10:30 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (1:1)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Magpies Crusaders United 3:1 (1:1)
11.04.2021 08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:1 (1:1)
09:15 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5:1 (1:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning 0:3 (0:2)
6. Giornata
16.04.2021 11:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers 3:2 (1:1)
17.04.2021 08:15 Logan Lightning - Gold Coast Knights 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Peninsula Power 0:6 (0:2)
18.04.2021 10:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Capalaba FC 6:1 (2:0)
20.04.2021 11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay United 3:6 (0:3)
7. Giornata
01.05.2021 08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 3:3 (2:0)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Logan Lightning 3:3 (2:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Roar Youth 0:5 (0:2)
02.05.2021 10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United 1:3 (1:2)
04.05.2021 11:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United 3:1 (3:1)
8. Giornata
07.05.2021 11:30 Redlands United - Capalaba FC 3:1 (1:0)
08.05.2021 09:15 Logan Lightning - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:6 (0:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Lions FC 3:3 (2:3)
10:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Gold Coast United - Gold Coast Knights 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders United 3:1 (2:0)
09.05.2021 10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 10:0 (5:0)
9. Giornata
15.05.2021 09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast United 1:6 (0:2)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Logan Lightning 0:3 (0:1)
16.05.2021 08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 1:4 (1:1)
10:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Redlands United 5:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata
22.05.2021 10:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Capalaba FC 4:0 (3:0)
10:30 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Strikers 7:0 (4:0)
11:30 Redlands United - Logan Lightning 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Lions FC 3:3 (0:2)
23.05.2021 10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:3 (2:2)
21.08.2021 11:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
11. Giornata
28.05.2021 12:30 Capalaba FC - Moreton Bay United 1:6 (0:4)
29.05.2021 10:30 Logan Lightning - Gold Coast United 3:2 (2:1)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 1:4 (0:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Redlands United 3:2 (1:1)
30.05.2021 08:45 Brisbane Roar Youth - Olympic FC 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Eastern Suburbs 0:1 (0:1)
12. Giornata
05.06.2021 09:00 Peninsula Power - Capalaba FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Gold Coast United - Redlands United 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Lions FC - Magpies Crusaders United 5:1 (3:1)
06.06.2021 08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Strikers 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Olympic FC - Logan Lightning 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar Youth 3:2 (0:1)
13. Giornata
11.06.2021 11:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:1)
12.06.2021 11:15 Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Redlands United - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:1)
13.06.2021 08:00 Logan Lightning - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC -:-
14. Giornata
25.06.2021 11:30 Logan Lightning - Peninsula Power -:-
11:30 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC -:-
26.06.2021 10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC -:-
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
11:30 Redlands United - Moreton Bay United -:-
27.06.2021 08:00 Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Eastern Suburbs -:-
15. Giornata
03.07.2021 09:00 Peninsula Power - Redlands United -:-
11:00 Lions FC - Capalaba FC -:-
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning -:-
11:00 Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
04.07.2021 07:45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
08:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:00 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers -:-
16. Giornata
10.07.2021 10:30 Gold Coast United - Peninsula Power -:-
11:15 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:30 Redlands United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
11.07.2021 08:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Lions FC -:-
08:00 Logan Lightning - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
17. Giornata
17.07.2021 08:15 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:00 Peninsula Power - Olympic FC -:-
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United -:-
11:00 Lions FC - Logan Lightning -:-
18.07.2021 07:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
18. Giornata
23.07.2021 11:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:30 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power -:-
24.07.2021 10:15 Logan Lightning - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:30 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
11:30 Redlands United - Lions FC -:-
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Capalaba FC -:-
25.07.2021 10:00 Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
19. Giornata
30.07.2021 11:30 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
11:45 Gold Coast Knights - Logan Lightning -:-
31.07.2021 10:30 Lions FC - Gold Coast United -:-
11:00 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
11:00 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
01.08.2021 08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Olympic FC -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United -:-
20. Giornata
06.08.2021 11:30 Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC -:-
07.08.2021 10:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
10:30 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
11:30 Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
08.08.2021 09:00 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC -:-
21. Giornata
13.08.2021 11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United -:-
14.08.2021 11:00 Capalaba FC - Redlands United -:-
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
15.08.2021 08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC -:-
10:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Logan Lightning -:-
22. Giornata
27.08.2021 12:00 Gold Coast United - Capalaba FC -:-
28.08.2021 10:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
11:00 Logan Lightning - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
11:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
29.08.2021 09:00 Peninsula Power - Lions FC -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
23. Giornata
03.09.2021 12:30 Capalaba FC - Olympic FC -:-
04.09.2021 10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast United -:-
11:00 Lions FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
05.09.2021 09:00 Logan Lightning - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power -:-
24. Giornata
10.09.2021 11:30 Gold Coast United - Logan Lightning -:-
11.09.2021 09:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Capalaba FC -:-
11:30 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers -:-
12.09.2021 08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Lions FC -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
25. Giornata
19.09.2021 07:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Lions FC -:-
10:00 Capalaba FC - Peninsula Power -:-
10:00 Redlands United - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
10:00 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC -:-
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Moreton Bay United -:-
26. Giornata
25.09.2021 10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
10:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar Youth -:-
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Logan Lightning -:-
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-