1. Giornata
10.04.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Gungahlin United 1:4 (0:2)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 1:4 (1:0)
11.04.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Croatia 0:3 (0:1)
2. Giornata
17.04.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 3:0 (0:0)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
18.04.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United 4:1 (3:0)
3. Giornata
22.04.2021 11:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United 3:3 (2:0)
24.04.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 2:2 (1:0)
4. Giornata
01.05.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Olympic 3:2 (2:2)
07:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 2:2 (1:0)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Croatia 0:1 (0:1)
26.05.2021 11:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata
08.05.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - Belconnen United 1:2 (0:2)
09.05.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - West Canberra Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 5:0 (3:0)
6. Giornata
15.05.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Cooma FC 1:5 (0:2)
07:00 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United 3:3 (2:1)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 2:5 (2:4)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 2:2 (0:1)
7. Giornata
22.05.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Belconnen United 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (1:0)
23.05.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Croatia 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
29.05.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (1:0)
30.05.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - West Canberra Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Cooma FC 2:1 (0:1)
9. Giornata
12.06.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
13.06.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Croatia 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2021 11:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United -:-
10. Giornata
19.06.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Croatia 0:5 (0:2)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 2:2 (0:0)
20.06.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma FC 1:2 (0:1)
07:15 Gungahlin United - Canberra Olympic 4:0 (3:0)
11. Giornata
26.06.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
27.06.2021 07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers 2:1 (1:1)
09:50 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United 2:1 (1:0)
12. Giornata
03.07.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Tuggeranong United 5:1 (1:1)
07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Croatia 0:4 (0:2)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United 1:1 (1:1)
13. Giornata
11.07.2021 07:00 Cooma FC - West Canberra Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gungahlin United - Belconnen United 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic 1:5 (1:1)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (1:0)
14. Giornata
17.07.2021 07:00 Belconnen United - West Canberra Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
18.07.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin United 1:5 (0:1)
11.08.2021 11:00 Monaro Panthers - Cooma FC -:-
18.08.2021 11:15 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -:-
15. Giornata
24.07.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Gungahlin United 0:2 (0:1)
11:55 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 2:3 (0:1)
25.07.2021 10:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Croatia 2:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata
31.07.2021 07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 4:1 (1:0)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
01.08.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United 2:1 (2:1)
17. Giornata
07.08.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United -:-
08.08.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United -:-
18. Giornata
14.08.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC -:-
15.08.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United -:-
19. Giornata
21.08.2021 07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Croatia -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United -:-
22.08.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
20. Giornata
28.08.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Cooma FC -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United -:-
10:25 Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic -:-
29.08.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Belconnen United -:-
21. Giornata
04.09.2021 05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Belconnen United -:-
05.09.2021 07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Croatia -:-