Spartak Trnava » Trasferimenti 2018/2019

acquisti
02/19 Macario Hing-Glover USA CEN NK Krško NK Krško
02/19 Kire Markoski Macedonia del Nord ATT AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
02/19 Musefiu Ashiru Nigeria CEN FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
02/19 David Depetris Argentina ATT Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
01/19 Petr Bolek Repubblica Ceca POR Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
01/19 Myenty Abena Suriname DIF De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/19 Tomáš Košút Slovacchia DIF FK Vereya FK Vereya
01/19 Marek Janečka Slovacchia CEN MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
01/19 Václav Dudl Repubblica Ceca DIF Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
01/19 Lucas Lovat Brasile DIF Avaí - SC Avaí - SC
01/19 Matúš Turňa Slovacchia DIF Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová
01/19 Stefan Bogdanovski Macedonia del Nord ATT ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
09/18 Ali Ghorbani Iran ATT Esteghlal Esteghlal
09/18 Jiří Kulhánek Repubblica Ceca CEN Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
09/18 Davit Skhirtladze Georgia ATT Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
09/18 Patryk Małecki Polonia ATT Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
07/18 Lukáš Lupták Slovacchia CEN FK Senica FK Senica
07/18 Marek Bakoš Slovacchia ATT Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
07/18 Filip Dangubić Croazia ATT HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
07/18 Julius Gombala Slovacchia CEN Spartak Trnava B Spartak Trnava B
07/18 Erik Grendel Slovacchia CEN Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
07/18 Denis Horník Slovacchia DIF Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
07/18 Senad Jarović Germania ATT Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
07/18 Ivan Mesík Slovacchia CEN Spartak Trnava [Primavera B] Spartak Trnava [Primavera B]
07/18 Lukáš Mihálik Slovacchia CEN ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
07/18 Jakub Rada Repubblica Ceca CEN FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
Cessioni
02/19 Ivan Hladík Slovacchia DIF FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
02/19 Filip Dangubić Croazia ATT FK Senica FK Senica
02/19 Oliver Janso Slovacchia DIF FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
02/19 Lukáš Lupták Slovacchia CEN FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec
02/19 Peter Urminský Slovacchia POR FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
02/19 Senad Jarović Germania ATT SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
02/19 Davit Skhirtladze Georgia ATT Riga FC Riga FC
01/19 Matej Oravec Slovacchia DIF Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová
01/19 Denis Horník Slovacchia DIF FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
01/19 Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgia CEN FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
01/19 Martin Chudý Slovacchia POR Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
01/19 Ivan Rehák Slovacchia POR Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová
01/19 Boris Godál Slovacchia DIF AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
01/19 Andrej Kadlec Slovacchia DIF Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
01/19 Ali Ghorbani Iran ATT Sepahan FC Sepahan FC
12/18 Marek Bakoš Slovacchia ATT Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
12/18 Lukáš Greššák Slovacchia DIF Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12/18 Erik Jirka Slovacchia CEN Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
12/18 Patryk Małecki Polonia ATT Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
12/18 Martin Tóth Slovacchia DIF Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
08/18 Marvin Egho Austria ATT Randers FC Randers FC
08/18 Lukáš Mihálik Slovacchia CEN Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice
08/18 Ján Vlasko Slovacchia CEN Puskás FC Puskás FC
08/18 Ilya Cherednychenko Ucraina CEN FC Nitra FC Nitra
06/18 Eldar Čivić Bosnia-Herzegovina CEN Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
06/18 Yasin Pehlivan Austria CEN Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
06/18 Martin Vantruba Slovacchia POR Slavia Praha Slavia Praha