Stagione Girone Data in casa ris. ospite
2010/2011 3. Giornata 21.09.2010 Karpaty Yaremche Karpaty Yaremche 4:5 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
2021/2022 1. Giornata 18.08.2021 Feniks Pidmonastyr Feniks Pidmonastyr 2:6 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
2020/2021 3. Giornata 30.09.2020 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 3:5 dts SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
2019/2020 Ottavi di finale 30.10.2019 Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna 5:3 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
2011/2012 3. Giornata 21.09.2011 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 7:1 FK Illichivets FK Illichivets
2021/2022 Ottavi di finale 26.10.2021 Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:5 FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya
2017/2018 Ottavi di finale 25.10.2017 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3:4 dts Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2016/2017 Ottavi di finale 26.10.2016 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5:2 dts Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
2014/2015 1. Giornata 06.08.2014 Arsenal Bila Tserkva Arsenal Bila Tserkva 3:4 dts Real Pharma Ovidiopol Real Pharma Ovidiopol
2013/2014 3. Giornata 25.09.2013 FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 4:3 dts FK Poltava FK Poltava
2011/2012 Semifinali 27.04.2012 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3:4 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2011/2012 1. Giornata 16.07.2011 Real Pharm Yuzhne Real Pharm Yuzhne 2:5 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old)
2010/2011 2. Giornata 18.08.2010 FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine 4:3 Zirka Kirovograd Zirka Kirovograd
2009/2010 3. Giornata 15.08.2009 Dnister Ovidiopol Dnister Ovidiopol 1:6 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2021/2022 2. Giornata 31.08.2021 FC Chernigov FC Chernigov 1:5 Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021/2022 1. Giornata 18.08.2021 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya 4:2 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2021/2022 1. Giornata 17.08.2021 Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 4:2 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2021/2022 Preliminari 04.08.2021 Olimpiya Savyntsi Olimpiya Savyntsi 6:0 Lyubomyr Stavyshche Lyubomyr Stavyshche
2020/2021 3. Giornata 30.09.2020 NK Veres NK Veres 4:2 dts MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv
2020/2021 1. Giornata 26.08.2020 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4:2 FC Cherkashchyna FC Cherkashchyna
2019/2020 Quarti di finale 11.03.2020 Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna 2:4 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
2019/2020 Ottavi di finale 30.10.2019 MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv 2:4 Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
2019/2020 2. Giornata 27.08.2019 MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv 5:1 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
2019/2020 1. Giornata 20.08.2019 FK Nyva Vinnytsia FK Nyva Vinnytsia 5:1 FC Nikopol-NPHU FC Nikopol-NPHU
2017/2018 Semifinali 18.04.2018 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
2015/2016 2. Giornata 22.08.2015 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0:6 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2015/2016 1. Giornata 22.07.2015 Myr Hornostayivka Myr Hornostayivka 6:0 Barsa Sumy Barsa Sumy
2014/2015 Ottavi di finale 25.09.2014 FK Poltava FK Poltava 1:5 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2014/2015 2. Giornata 23.08.2014 Niva Ternopil Niva Ternopil 1:5 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
2014/2015 1. Giornata 07.08.2014 Kristal Kherson Kristal Kherson 2:4 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old)
2013/2014 2. Giornata 07.08.2013 FK Karlivka FK Karlivka 2:4 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2012/2013 Semifinali 08.05.2013 PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 2:4 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2012/2013 3. Giornata 23.09.2012 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) 0:6 FK Illichivets FK Illichivets
2010/2011 3. Giornata 22.09.2010 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6:0 FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old)
2009/2010 Ottavi di finale 12.09.2009 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:2 FK Illichivets FK Illichivets
2009/2010 3. Giornata 15.08.2009 FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 1:5 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2009/2010 2. Giornata 05.08.2009 Yednist Pliski Yednist Pliski 5:1 dts Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2008/2009 2. Giornata 06.08.2008 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:2 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
2008/2009 2. Giornata 06.08.2008 Yednist Pliski II Yednist Pliski II 2:4 Dnister Ovidiopol Dnister Ovidiopol
2021/2022 3. Giornata 23.09.2021 Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna 3:2 FC Mynai FC Mynai
2021/2022 3. Giornata 23.09.2021 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:4 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
2021/2022 2. Giornata 01.09.2021 MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv 4:1 FK Vovchansk FK Vovchansk
2021/2022 2. Giornata 31.08.2021 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:3 dts Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
2021/2022 2. Giornata 31.08.2021 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:3 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
2021/2022 1. Giornata 18.08.2021 Rubikon Kiev Rubikon Kiev 0:5 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
2021/2022 1. Giornata 18.08.2021 Livyi Bereh Livyi Bereh 2:3 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2021/2022 1. Giornata 18.08.2021 Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 3:2 FK Dnipro Cherkasy FK Dnipro Cherkasy
2020/2021 4. Giornata 02.12.2020 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5:0 FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020/2021 3. Giornata 30.09.2020 FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 4:1 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
2020/2021 2. Giornata 17.09.2020 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:4 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport