Stagione Girone Data in casa ris. ospite
2011/2012 3. Giornata 21.09.2011 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 7:1 FK Illichivets FK Illichivets
2021/2022 Preliminari 04.08.2021 Olimpiya Savyntsi Olimpiya Savyntsi 6:0 Lyubomyr Stavyshche Lyubomyr Stavyshche
2015/2016 2. Giornata 22.08.2015 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0:6 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2015/2016 1. Giornata 22.07.2015 Myr Hornostayivka Myr Hornostayivka 6:0 Barsa Sumy Barsa Sumy
2012/2013 3. Giornata 23.09.2012 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) 0:6 FK Illichivets FK Illichivets
2010/2011 3. Giornata 22.09.2010 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6:0 FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old)
2009/2010 3. Giornata 15.08.2009 Dnister Ovidiopol Dnister Ovidiopol 1:6 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2021/2022 1. Giornata 18.08.2021 Rubikon Kiev Rubikon Kiev 0:5 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
2020/2021 4. Giornata 02.12.2020 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5:0 FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020/2021 1. Giornata 08.09.2020 FK Dnipro Cherkasy FK Dnipro Cherkasy 0:5 NK Veres NK Veres
2019/2020 1. Giornata 20.08.2019 Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 5:0 Real Pharma Odessa Real Pharma Odessa
2017/2018 Ottavi di finale 25.10.2017 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:5 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
2017/2018 1. Giornata 09.07.2017 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5:0 FK Bukovina FK Bukovina
2015/2016 Quarti di finale 06.04.2016 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5:0 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
2015/2016 Ottavi di finale 28.10.2015 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 5:0 MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv
2015/2016 Ottavi di finale 27.10.2015 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5:0 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
2015/2016 Ottavi di finale 23.09.2015 FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 0:5 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2015/2016 2. Giornata 23.08.2015 Kristal Kherson Kristal Kherson 0:5 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
2011/2012 3. Giornata 21.09.2011 Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 5:0 PFK Oleksandriya PFK Oleksandriya
2010/2011 3. Giornata 22.09.2010 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0:5 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2009/2010 3. Giornata 15.08.2009 FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 5:0 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
2008/2009 3. Giornata 13.09.2008 FK Olkom FK Olkom 0:5 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2021/2022 1. Giornata 18.08.2021 Feniks Pidmonastyr Feniks Pidmonastyr 2:6 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
2021/2022 2. Giornata 31.08.2021 FC Chernigov FC Chernigov 1:5 Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
2019/2020 2. Giornata 27.08.2019 MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv 5:1 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
2019/2020 1. Giornata 20.08.2019 FK Nyva Vinnytsia FK Nyva Vinnytsia 5:1 FC Nikopol-NPHU FC Nikopol-NPHU
2017/2018 Semifinali 18.04.2018 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
2014/2015 Ottavi di finale 25.09.2014 FK Poltava FK Poltava 1:5 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2014/2015 2. Giornata 23.08.2014 Niva Ternopil Niva Ternopil 1:5 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
2009/2010 3. Giornata 15.08.2009 FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 1:5 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2009/2010 2. Giornata 05.08.2009 Yednist Pliski Yednist Pliski 5:1 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2020/2021 4. Giornata 02.12.2020 FK Nyva Vinnytsia FK Nyva Vinnytsia 0:4 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2020/2021 1. Giornata 30.08.2020 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 4:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2020/2021 1. Giornata 29.08.2020 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka 4:0 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol
2018/2019 Finale 15.05.2019 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
2017/2018 Quarti di finale 29.11.2017 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 NK Veres NK Veres
2017/2018 2. Giornata 26.07.2017 Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4:0 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
2016/2017 Semifinali 26.04.2017 MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv 0:4 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2015/2016 Quarti di finale 02.03.2016 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:4 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2015/2016 Ottavi di finale 27.10.2015 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 FK Ternopil FK Ternopil
2015/2016 1. Giornata 22.07.2015 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 0:4 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2015/2016 1. Giornata 22.07.2015 FK Kremin FK Kremin 0:4 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2014/2015 Quarti di finale 01.04.2015 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:4 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2014/2015 Ottavi di finale 28.10.2014 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:4 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2014/2015 Ottavi di finale 27.10.2014 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:0 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
2014/2015 2. Giornata 23.08.2014 Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka 0:4 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2014/2015 2. Giornata 23.08.2014 FK Bukovina FK Bukovina 0:4 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
2013/2014 Semifinali 07.05.2014 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4:0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
2013/2014 Ottavi di finale 30.10.2013 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk Shakhtar Sverdlovsk 0:4 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2013/2014 3. Giornata 25.09.2013 SK Enerhiya Mykolaiv SK Enerhiya Mykolaiv 0:4 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa