1. deild 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Giornata 03.07.2020 20:00 T ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2
Giornata 07.07.2020 21:15 C Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:2
Giornata 11.07.2020 16:00 T ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 2:1
Giornata 17.07.2020 21:15 C Afturelding Afturelding 1:3
Giornata 22.07.2020 21:15 T Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 0:5
Giornata 26.07.2020 18:00 C Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
Giornata 15.08.2020 20:00 C Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 1:2
Giornata 19.08.2020 20:00 T Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:6
Giornata 23.08.2020 18:00 T IF Vestri IF Vestri 3:3
Giornata 29.08.2020 16:00 C ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:1
Giornata 02.09.2020 21:15 T Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:1
Giornata 06.09.2020 18:00 C ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 3:2
Giornata 12.09.2020 16:00 C UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:2
Giornata 16.09.2020 18:30 T Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 0:1
Giornata 21.09.2020 21:15 T Afturelding Afturelding 0:1
Giornata 26.09.2020 16:00 T Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 4:2
Giornata 29.09.2020 17:45 T UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 0:3
Giornata 03.10.2020 16:00 C Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 1:3
Giornata 08.11.2020 14:00 C Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri non disputa
Giornata 14.11.2020 14:00 T Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík non disputa
1. deild 2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Giornata 06.05.2021 21:15 T Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:4 (0:3)
Giornata 14.05.2021 21:15 C Afturelding Afturelding 1:5 (1:4)
Giornata 21.05.2021 21:15 C Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1:3 (0:3)
Giornata 30.05.2021 19:00 T ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2 (0:1)
Giornata 05.06.2021 18:00 C Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 2:2 (1:2)
Giornata 10.06.2021 21:15 T Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
Giornata 19.06.2021 16:00 C IF Vestri IF Vestri 0:3 (0:2)
Giornata 26.06.2021 16:00 T UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 3:5 (2:4)
Giornata 01.07.2021 21:15 C Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 0:7 (0:4)
Giornata 05.07.2021 21:15 T Grótta Grótta 2:3 (0:2)
Giornata 09.07.2021 21:15 C UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:2 (0:1)
Giornata 15.07.2021 21:15 T Afturelding Afturelding 1:6 (1:2)
Giornata 07.08.2021 16:00 C ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2
Giornata 10.08.2021 21:15 C Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 0:3
Giornata 14.08.2021 18:00 T Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 2:0
Giornata 20.08.2021 21:15 C Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:7
Giornata 24.08.2021 20:00 T IF Vestri IF Vestri 2:3
Giornata 28.08.2021 16:00 C UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 0:3
Giornata 31.08.2021 20:00 T Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0:4
Giornata 05.09.2021 15:00 T Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 2:5
Giornata 11.09.2021 16:00 C Grótta Grótta 3:5
Giornata 18.09.2021 16:00 T UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 4:2
Bikar 2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 24.04.2021 16:00 C Gullfálkinn Gullfálkinn 18:0
2. Giornata 01.05.2021 16:00 T Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
3. Giornata 23.06.2021 20:00 T KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS Vestmannaeyjar 2:4
Lengjubikarinn 2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo 1 12.02.2021 20:00 T Afturelding Afturelding 0:3
Gruppo 1 20.02.2021 17:00 C KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 0:5
Gruppo 1 28.02.2021 15:00 T Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 0:3
Gruppo 1 07.03.2021 15:00 T UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:3
Gruppo 1 13.03.2021 13:00 T HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 0:6