1. deild 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Giornata 05.07.2019 22:00 C Afturelding Afturelding 2:0 (0:0)
Giornata 11.07.2019 21:15 T UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 0:3
Giornata 16.07.2019 21:15 C Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
Giornata 20.07.2019 16:00 T Grótta Grótta 2:2
Giornata 25.07.2019 21:15 C Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 0:0
Giornata 30.07.2019 21:15 T Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 1:1
Giornata 09.08.2019 21:15 C Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1
Giornata 16.08.2019 20:00 T Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:2
Giornata 23.08.2019 20:00 C Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 4:1
Giornata 30.08.2019 20:00 T Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 0:0
Giornata 08.09.2019 18:00 C ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 1:2
Giornata 14.09.2019 16:00 T Afturelding Afturelding 1:0
Giornata 21.09.2019 16:00 C UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 4:2
1. deild 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Giornata 20.06.2020 16:00 C IF Vestri IF Vestri 2:0
Giornata 28.06.2020 18:00 C Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 0:4
Giornata 03.07.2020 20:00 T ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2
Giornata 07.07.2020 21:15 C Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:2
Giornata 11.07.2020 16:00 T ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 2:1
Giornata 17.07.2020 21:15 C Afturelding Afturelding 1:3
Giornata 22.07.2020 21:15 T Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 0:5
Giornata 26.07.2020 18:00 C Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
Giornata 15.08.2020 20:00 C Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 1:2
Giornata 19.08.2020 20:00 T Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:6
Giornata 23.08.2020 18:00 T IF Vestri IF Vestri 3:3
Giornata 29.08.2020 16:00 C ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:1
Giornata 02.09.2020 21:15 T Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:1
Giornata 06.09.2020 18:00 C ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 3:2
Giornata 12.09.2020 16:00 C UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:2
Giornata 16.09.2020 18:30 T Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 0:1
Giornata 21.09.2020 21:15 T Afturelding Afturelding 0:1
Giornata 26.09.2020 16:00 T Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 4:2
Giornata 29.09.2020 17:45 T UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 0:3
Giornata 03.10.2020 16:00 C Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 1:3
Giornata 08.11.2020 14:00 C Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri non disputa
Giornata 14.11.2020 14:00 T Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík non disputa
Bikar 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
2. Giornata 13.06.2020 18:00 T Þróttur Vogar Þróttur Vogar 2:1
3. Giornata 25.06.2020 21:15 C Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 4:5 dr
Lengjubikarinn 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo 4 16.02.2020 15:00 T ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:5
Gruppo 4 23.02.2020 15:00 T IF Vestri IF Vestri 0:3
Gruppo 4 29.02.2020 13:00 C UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 1:5
Gruppo 4 29.02.2020 15:00 C Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:5
Gruppo 4 14.03.2020 C Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík non disputa