Úrvalsdeild 2013
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Giornata 03.07.2013 21:15 C Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
Giornata 15.07.2013 21:15 T Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
Giornata 22.07.2013 21:15 T Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 4:3 (2:2)
Giornata 28.07.2013 19:00 C UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (1:0)
Giornata 07.08.2013 21:15 T Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 0:2 (0:0)
Giornata 11.08.2013 19:00 C Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 1:1 (1:0)
Giornata 18.08.2013 19:00 T ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:1 (0:0)
Giornata 25.08.2013 19:00 C Breiðablik Breiðablik 0:0 (0:0)
Giornata 01.09.2013 20:00 T FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (0:1)
Giornata 12.09.2013 19:30 C KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
Giornata 18.09.2013 19:00 T ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 5:0 (3:0)
Giornata 22.09.2013 18:00 T Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (0:0)
Giornata 28.09.2013 16:00 C Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 0:5 (0:0)
1. deild 2014
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Giornata 10.05.2014 16:00 T KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 3:2
Giornata 17.05.2014 16:00 C UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 0:1
Giornata 23.05.2014 21:15 T ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 3:2
Giornata 05.06.2014 22:00 T UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 1:0
Giornata 09.06.2014 18:00 C Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1
Giornata 14.06.2014 16:00 T HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 2:4
Giornata 21.06.2014 18:00 C UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt 1:0
Giornata 28.06.2014 16:00 T Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 0:2
Giornata 02.07.2014 20:00 C BÍ/Bolungarvík BÍ/Bolungarvík 2:4
Giornata 11.07.2014 21:00 T KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar 2:3
Giornata 15.07.2014 22:00 C Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3:1
Giornata 19.07.2014 18:00 C KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2:2
Giornata 25.07.2014 21:15 T UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 2:0
Giornata 30.07.2014 22:00 C ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:3
Giornata 09.08.2014 17:00 C UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 0:2
Giornata 15.08.2014 21:00 T Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
Giornata 19.08.2014 21:00 C HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 1:0
Giornata 23.08.2014 18:00 T UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt 3:0
Giornata 29.08.2014 20:30 C Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 0:0
Giornata 06.09.2014 16:00 T BÍ/Bolungarvík BÍ/Bolungarvík 1:1
Giornata 13.09.2014 16:00 C KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar 5:1
Giornata 20.09.2014 16:00 T Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:2
Bikar 2014
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
2. Giornata 13.05.2014 22:30 C HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 0:2
Lengjubikarinn 2014
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo 3 15.02.2014 15:00 C UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 1:3
Gruppo 3 23.02.2014 18:00 T Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2:3
Gruppo 3 08.03.2014 17:00 C ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:1
Gruppo 3 15.03.2014 17:00 C Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2:3
Gruppo 3 22.03.2014 15:30 T Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:1
Gruppo 3 31.03.2014 22:00 T KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar 1:2
Gruppo 3 12.04.2014 16:00 T UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 0:4