Rosa
Formazioni
Ordinamento
Portiere
Snæbjörn Aðalsteinsson Islanda 21.04.1987
Einar Hjörleifsson Islanda 22.10.1977
Difesa
Brynjar Guðjónsson Islanda 27.02.1992
Brynjar Kristmundsson Islanda 19.05.1992
Centrocampo
Fannar Hilmarsson Islanda 17.04.1988
Aljaz Horvat Slovenia 16.08.1985
Alfreð Jóhannsson Islanda 12.08.1976
Brynjar Víðisson Islanda 08.11.1984
Attacco
Gísli Brynjarsson Islanda 20.05.1988
Eyþór Guðnason Islanda 29.07.1975
Þorsteinn Már Ragnarsson Islanda 19.04.1990
Allenatore
Ejub Purisevic Bosnia-Herzegovina 09.02.1968