2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 20.09.2020 15:00 T Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata 26.09.2020 15:00 C Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata 04.10.2020 14:30 T Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata 10.10.2020 13:00 C Amed SK Amed SK 3:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata 14.10.2020 16:00 T Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:1)
6. Giornata 21.10.2020 13:00 C 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 1:3 (0:0)
7. Giornata 28.10.2020 12:00 T Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2:1 (1:0)
8. Giornata 31.10.2020 11:00 C Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (2:0)
10. Giornata 14.11.2020 11:00 T Hacettepe Hacettepe 1:1 (1:0)
11. Giornata 18.11.2020 11:00 C Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (2:1)
12. Giornata 29.11.2020 11:00 T Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 3:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata 03.12.2020 11:00 C Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
14. Giornata 09.12.2020 11:00 T Manisa FK Manisa FK 1:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata 13.12.2020 11:00 C Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor 2:2 (0:2)
16. Giornata 23.12.2020 11:00 T Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 0:2 (0:0)
17. Giornata 26.12.2020 11:00 C Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:0 (2:0)
18. Giornata 30.12.2020 11:00 T Inegölspor Inegölspor 1:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata 06.01.2021 11:00 C Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (1:0)
20. Giornata 27.01.2021 11:00 C Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 3:3 (1:1)
21. Giornata 03.02.2021 11:00 T Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
22. Giornata 07.02.2021 11:00 C Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
23. Giornata 14.02.2021 11:00 T Amed SK Amed SK 0:2 (0:2)
24. Giornata 18.02.2021 11:00 C Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (2:0)
25. Giornata 24.02.2021 11:00 T 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 0:2 (0:0)
26. Giornata 04.03.2021 12:00 C Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata 10.03.2021 12:00 T Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor -:-
29. Giornata 17.03.2021 C Hacettepe Hacettepe -:-
30. Giornata 21.03.2021 T Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
31. Giornata 28.03.2021 C Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor -:-
32. Giornata 04.04.2021 T Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK -:-
33. Giornata 11.04.2021 C Manisa FK Manisa FK -:-
34. Giornata 14.04.2021 T Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor -:-
35. Giornata 18.04.2021 C Kocaelispor Kocaelispor -:-
36. Giornata 25.04.2021 T Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor -:-
37. Giornata 02.05.2021 C Inegölspor Inegölspor -:-
38. Giornata 08.05.2021 T Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Türkiye Kupasi 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 05.11.2020 11:00 C Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor 6:0 (4:0)
4. Giornata 25.11.2020 19:00 T Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 0:6 (0:3)