2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 20.09.2020 14:30 T Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor 3:1
2. Giornata 26.09.2020 15:00 C Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 6:1 (2:1)
3. Giornata 04.10.2020 18:00 T Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 4:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata 10.10.2020 14:30 C Inegölspor Inegölspor 5:1 (2:1)
5. Giornata 14.10.2020 14:00 T Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 4:0 (3:0)
6. Giornata 21.10.2020 13:00 C Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata 28.10.2020 12:00 T Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata 31.10.2020 11:00 C Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata 11.11.2020 11:00 T Amed SK Amed SK 4:3 (1:0)
10. Giornata 14.11.2020 11:00 C Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata 18.11.2020 11:00 T 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 3:2 (2:1)
12. Giornata 29.11.2020 11:00 C Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 6:1 (4:0)
13. Giornata 03.12.2020 11:00 T Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata 09.12.2020 11:00 C Uşakspor Uşakspor 1:1 (1:0)
15. Giornata 13.12.2020 11:00 T Hacettepe Hacettepe 4:0 (2:0)
16. Giornata 23.12.2020 11:00 C Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (2:0)
17. Giornata 26.12.2020 11:00 T Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (0:0)
18. Giornata 30.12.2020 11:00 C Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:1)
20. Giornata 27.01.2021 11:00 C Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata 03.02.2021 11:00 T Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata 07.02.2021 11:00 C Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
23. Giornata 14.02.2021 11:00 T Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata 18.02.2021 11:00 C Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata 24.02.2021 11:00 T Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 2:0 (1:0)
26. Giornata 04.03.2021 12:00 C Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
27. Giornata 10.03.2021 12:00 T Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 3:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata 14.03.2021 12:00 C Amed SK Amed SK 2:1 (0:1)
29. Giornata 18.03.2021 12:00 T Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (1:1)
30. Giornata 24.03.2021 12:00 C 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata 01.04.2021 13:00 T Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:1 (1:0)
32. Giornata 07.04.2021 14:00 C Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (1:0)
33. Giornata 11.04.2021 14:00 T Uşakspor Uşakspor 1:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata 15.04.2021 14:00 C Hacettepe Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
35. Giornata 22.04.2021 14:00 T Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
36. Giornata 28.04.2021 14:00 C Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 6:0 (4:0)
37. Giornata 02.05.2021 14:00 T Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
2. Lig Playoff 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Quarti di finale 20.07.2020 19:00 C Inegölspor Inegölspor 3:0 (2:0)
Semifinali 24.07.2020 21:00 C Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 28.07.2020 20:00 N Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Türkiye Kupasi 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 04.11.2020 11:00 C Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 2:0 (1:0)
4. Giornata 26.11.2020 17:00 T Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0:7 (0:4)