Divizia Nationala 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 17.03.2019 12:00 T Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 0:3 (0:2)
2. Giornata 30.03.2019 14:30 C FC Milsami FC Milsami 0:3 (0:1)
3. Giornata 02.04.2019 14:00 T FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata 06.04.2019 18:00 T Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata 13.04.2019 18:00 T CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata 20.04.2019 17:00 T FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:1)
7. Giornata 26.04.2019 15:30 C FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 0:3 (0:0)
8. Giornata 04.05.2019 16:00 C Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 2:5 (0:1)
9. Giornata 11.05.2019 18:00 T FC Milsami FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata 18.05.2019 16:00 C FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:2)
11. Giornata 25.05.2019 16:00 C Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1:3 (0:1)
12. Giornata 30.05.2019 16:00 C CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata 15.06.2019 17:00 C FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 22.06.2019 17:00 T FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata 29.06.2019 17:00 T Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 0:4 (0:2)
16. Giornata 03.08.2019 17:00 C FC Milsami FC Milsami 0:2 (0:2)
17. Giornata 10.08.2019 17:00 T FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata 17.08.2019 17:00 T Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata 25.08.2019 17:00 C CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
20. Giornata 31.08.2019 19:00 T FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:0)
21. Giornata 14.09.2019 15:00 C FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
22. Giornata 21.09.2019 15:00 C Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata 29.09.2019 16:00 T FC Milsami FC Milsami 0:3 (0:2)
24. Giornata 06.10.2019 12:00 C FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:4 (0:2)
25. Giornata 20.10.2019 12:00 C Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata 25.10.2019 17:00 T CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
27. Giornata 02.11.2019 12:00 C FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
28. Giornata 09.11.2019 12:00 T FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
Cupa Moldova 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Ottavi di finale 07.07.2018 16:30 C Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1:2
Cupa Moldova 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Ottavi di finale 26.06.2019 17:00 C Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 7:1
Ottavi di finale 05.07.2019 17:00 T Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 3:0
Quarti di finale 25.09.2019 15:00 C Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 2:2
Quarti di finale 29.10.2019 12:00 T Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 0:5