Premier League 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 15.11.2020 16:00 C Karela FC Karela FC 2:2 (2:1)
2. Giornata 24.11.2020 19:00 T Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 2:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata 13.12.2020 16:00 C Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks 4:2 (0:1)
3. Giornata 16.12.2020 16:00 C King Faisal King Faisal 5:1 (2:1)
6. Giornata 20.12.2020 16:00 T Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders 1:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata 27.12.2020 16:00 T Bechem United Bechem United 0:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata 03.01.2021 16:00 C Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (2:1)
8. Giornata 10.01.2021 16:00 T Great Olympics Great Olympics 2:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata 17.01.2021 16:00 C Medeama SC Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata 22.01.2021 19:00 T Legon Cities Legon Cities 2:5 (2:2)
11. Giornata 31.01.2021 16:00 C Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata 03.02.2021 16:00 T Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs 1:2 (0:1)
13. Giornata 07.02.2021 16:00 C Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals 0:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata 13.02.2021 16:00 T WAFA WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata 19.02.2021 16:00 C Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 4:0 (2:0)
16. Giornata 25.02.2021 16:00 T Dreams FC Dreams FC 1:4 (0:1)
17. Giornata 05.03.2021 16:00 T Inter Allies Inter Allies 1:1 (0:0)
18. Giornata 04.04.2021 17:00 T Karela FC Karela FC 1:1 (1:0)
19. Giornata 10.04.2021 17:00 C Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata 17.04.2021 17:30 T King Faisal King Faisal 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata 25.04.2021 17:00 C Bechem United Bechem United 4:0 (3:0)
22. Giornata 02.05.2021 17:00 T Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks 1:2 (0:0)
23. Giornata 09.05.2021 17:00 C Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders 1:1 (1:0)
24. Giornata 12.05.2021 17:00 T Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea 1:3 (0:1)
25. Giornata 16.05.2021 17:00 C Great Olympics Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata 23.05.2021 17:00 T Medeama SC Medeama SC 0:1 (0:0)
27. Giornata 30.05.2021 17:00 C Legon Cities Legon Cities 0:1 (0:1)
28. Giornata 06.06.2021 17:00 T Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
29. Giornata 13.06.2021 17:00 C Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs 1:0 (0:0)
30. Giornata 24.06.2021 17:00 T Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals -:-
31. Giornata 27.06.2021 17:00 C WAFA WAFA -:-
32. Giornata 03.07.2021 16:00 T Aduana Stars Aduana Stars -:-
33. Giornata 10.07.2021 16:00 C Dreams FC Dreams FC -:-
34. Giornata 17.07.2021 16:00 C Inter Allies Inter Allies -:-