Europa League QL 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 24.09.2020 20:30 T FC Basilea FC Basilea 2:3 (1:3)
First Division 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 23.08.2020 18:30 C Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3:1 (1:1)
2. Giornata 28.08.2020 17:30 T Paphos FC Paphos FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata 12.09.2020 19:30 C Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
4. Giornata 20.09.2020 19:30 C Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:3 (1:2)
6. Giornata 03.10.2020 17:30 C Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata 17.10.2020 17:00 T Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4:1 (2:1)
8. Giornata 25.10.2020 15:00 C APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata 28.10.2020 16:00 T Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata 01.11.2020 17:30 T Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata 08.11.2020 17:00 C AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata 22.11.2020 17:00 T AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata 28.11.2020 15:00 C Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4:2 (1:0)
13. Giornata 04.12.2020 15:00 T Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 12.12.2020 16:00 T Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata 18.12.2020 15:00 C Paphos FC Paphos FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata 22.12.2020 19:00 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
17. Giornata 03.01.2021 19:00 T Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:3 (2:0)
18. Giornata 06.01.2021 15:00 C Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata 11.01.2021 17:00 T Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0 (2:0)
20. Giornata 16.01.2021 17:30 C Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata 24.01.2021 15:00 T APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata 01.02.2021 18:00 C Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2:1 (2:0)
23. Giornata 06.02.2021 15:00 T AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata 10.02.2021 18:00 C AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata 16.02.2021 18:00 T Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (1:1)
26. Giornata 20.02.2021 15:00 C Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1:0 (1:0)
First Division 2020/2021 Playoff
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 01.03.2021 18:00 C Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol -:-
2. Giornata 06.03.2021 17:30 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia -:-
3. Giornata 14.03.2021 17:30 T Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
4. Giornata 21.03.2021 17:30 C AEL Limassol AEL Limassol -:-
Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Ottavi di finale 04.11.2020 16:00 C Paphos FC Paphos FC 1:0
Quarti di finale 24.02.2021 15:00 T Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2:1 (1:0)
Quarti di finale 10.03.2021 17:00 C Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion -:-