# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Maks Barišič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 7 (7+0)
Dino Stančič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 7 (6+1)
3. Mustafa Nukić Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 6 (6+0)
4. Almedin Ziljkić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (5+0)
Kaheem Parris Giamaica Giamaica FC Koper FC Koper 5 (5+0)
Ivan Božić Croazia Croazia NK Celje NK Celje 5 (4+1)
7. Armin Đerlek Serbia Serbia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 4 (4+0)
Rodrigue Bongongui Camerun Camerun NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (4+0)
Marko Krivičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (3+1)
Amadej Maroša Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (3+1)
Žan Medved Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 4 (3+1)
Nino Žugelj Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (3+1)
13. Sandi Ogrinec Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (3+0)
Arnel Jakupović Austria Austria NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Senijad Ibričić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Saša Varga Serbia Serbia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 (3+0)
Kai Cipot Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Mitja Lotrič Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (2+1)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0+3)
21. Vanja Drkušič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Loren Maružin Croazia Croazia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Ognjen Mudrinski Serbia Serbia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Koper FC Koper
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
2 (2+0)
Bede Osuji Nigeria Nigeria FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Roko Prša Croazia Croazia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Ivan Šarić Croazia Croazia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Vuk Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Martin Kramarič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Rok Kidrič Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Zeni Husmani Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Jan Gorenc Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Aleks Pihler Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Antonio Delamea Mlinar Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Tjaš Begić Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Marko Alvir Croazia Croazia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Lamin Colley Gambia Gambia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Mark Zabukovnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (1+1)
Amar Memić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (1+1)
Haris Kadrić Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (1+1)
Luka Guček Slovenia Slovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (1+1)
43. Marko Martinović Croazia Croazia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Sandi Nuhanović Slovenia Slovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Klemen Nemanič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Nik Marinšek Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Ilija Martinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Samsondin Ouro Germania Germania NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Oliver Kregar Slovenia Slovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Stjepan Ostrek Croazia Croazia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Jon Šporn Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Gašper Pečnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Sava Petrov Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Rok Sirk Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Ester Sokler Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Žiga Kous Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Danijel Šturm Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Tamar Svetlin Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Rudi Vancaš Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Robert Voloder Germania Germania NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žan Zaletel Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Aljaž Krefl Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Sven Karič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Vid Koderman Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Crnomarković Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Enes Alić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gregor Bajde Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Zan Besir Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Marko Božič Austria Austria NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Amadej Brecl Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Mihael Klepač Croazia Croazia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Karlo Bručić Croazia Croazia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Gaber Dobrovoljc Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Dejan Georgijević Serbia Serbia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gal Gorenak Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Gedeon Guzina Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Tomi Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Ivan Jelić Croazia Croazia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Žan Karničnik Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Tilen Klemenčič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Žan Žužek Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Marko Brest Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Aljaž Ploj Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Gregor Sikošek Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Mitja Viler Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0+1)