# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Jan Mlakar Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 15 (14+1)
2. Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Koper FC Koper 14 (14+0)
3. Dario Kolobarić Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 13 (12+1)
4. Andrés Vombergar Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 12 (11+1)
Đorđe Ivanović Croazia Croazia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 12 (11+1)
Filip Dangubić Croazia Croazia NK Celje NK Celje 12 (10+2)
7. Luka Bobičanec Croazia Croazia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 11 (11+0)
Milan Tučić Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 11 (10+1)
9. Jan Repas Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 10 (6+4)
10. Christos Rovas Grecia Grecia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 9 (9+0)
Mustafa Nukić Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 9 (8+1)
Dare Vršič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 9 (7+2)
Arnel Jakupović Austria Austria NK Domžale NK Domžale 9 (7+2)
14. Senijad Ibričić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 8 (6+2)
15. Rok Kronaveter Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Aljoša Matko Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Rudi Vancaš Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Mićo Kuzmanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Celje NK Celje 7 (6+1)
Damjan Vukliševič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 7 (6+1)
20. Ivan Božić Croazia Croazia NK Celje NK Celje 6 (6+0)
Nino Kouter Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 6 (6+0)
Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 6 (6+0)
23. Amadej Maroša Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 5 (5+0)
Dino Stančič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 5 (5+0)
Žan Žužek Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 5 (5+0)
David Bosilj Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 5 (5+0)
Timi Elšnik Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (3+2)
28. Andrija Filipović Croazia Croazia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (4+0)
Kevin Žižek Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (4+0)
Radivoj Bosić Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (3+1)
Matej Palčič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 4 (3+1)
Maks Barišič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 4 (2+2)
Alexandru Crețu Romania Romania NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (2+2)
34. Žan Karničnik Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Jan Gorenc Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Mathias Oyewusi Nigeria Nigeria ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Etien Velikonja Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Tamar Svetlin Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Ester Sokler Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (3+0)
Leon Sever Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3 (3+0)
Roko Prša Croazia Croazia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Matej Podlogar Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Tonći Mujan Croazia Croazia NK Domžale NK Domžale
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
3 (3+0)
Nemanja Jakšić Serbia Serbia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Mitrovič Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Jasmin Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Martin Kramarič Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Bravo NK Bravo
3 (3+0)
Alen Krajnc Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Kai Cipot Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Sven Karič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Lamin Colley Gambia Gambia ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Claudio Spinelli Argentina Argentina FC Koper FC Koper 3 (3+0)
Mihael Briški Croazia Croazia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3 (3+0)
Tjaš Begić Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
David Brekalo Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (3+0)
Jure Matjašič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
3 (2+1)
Nikola Krajinović Croazia Croazia FC Koper FC Koper 3 (2+1)
Nino Pungaršek Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje NK Celje
3 (2+1)
Jakob Novak Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (1+2)
61. Aleks Pihler Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Marcos Tavares Brasile Brasile NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Loren Maružin Croazia Croazia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Fahd Ndzengue Gabon Gabon NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Tilen Pečnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Mihailo Perović Montenegro Montenegro Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Luka Petek Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Miral Samardžič Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Vuk Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Vujadin Savić Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Gregor Sikošek Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Aljaž Krefl Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Semir Smajlagić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (2+0)
Marsel Stare Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Žan Zaletel Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Stefan Stevanovic Serbia Serbia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Matic Vrbanec Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Marko Krivičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Luka Žinko Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Rok Kidrič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Haris Kadrić Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
2 (2+0)
Tomi Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Antonio Delamea Mlinar Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Mario Babić Croazia Croazia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Miha Kancilija Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Mitja Lotrič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1+1)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (1+1)
Darko Mišić Croazia Croazia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (1+1)
Nejc Mevlja Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (1+1)
Luka Marin Croazia Croazia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1+1)
Tilen Klemenčič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (1+1)
Mihail Caimacov Moldavia Moldavia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Koper FC Koper
2 (0+2)
93. Mario Kvesić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Matic Paljk Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Gal Kurež Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Filip Kukuličić Montenegro Montenegro NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Rok Ljutić Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Mitja Križan Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Rok Maher Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Ilija Martinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Goran Milović Croazia Croazia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Michele Šego Croazia Croazia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Michael Pavlović Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Gašper Pečnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Špiro Peričić Croazia Croazia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Janez Pišek Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Rajčevič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Žiga Kous Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Jakoslav Stanković Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Vito Štrakl Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Klemen Šturm Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Žan Trontelj Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Žan Vipotnik Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Luka Volarič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Alen Kozar Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Ivan Jelić Croazia Croazia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Denis Kouao Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Vanja Drkušič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Emir Azemović Montenegro Montenegro NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Antonio Azinović Croazia Croazia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Gregor Bajde Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žan Benedičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Andrej Kotnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Josip Čalušić Croazia Croazia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Goran Cvijanovič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbia Serbia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Armin Đerlek Serbia Serbia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Felipe Santos Brasile Brasile NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Adis Hodžič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Lucas Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Nik Kapun Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Matija Kavčič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Mihael Klepač Croazia Croazia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
1 (1+0)
Denis Klinar Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albania Albania Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Luka Uskoković Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Dominik Mihaljević Croazia Croazia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (0+1)
Bojan Knežević Croazia Croazia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0+1)
Luka Kerin Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Mattias Käit Estonia Estonia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0+1)
Marcel Čermák Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Eric Boakye Ghana Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0+1)