# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Tomáš Vestenický Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 6 (6+0)
2. Frank Castañeda Colombia Colombia FK Senica FK Senica 5 (5+0)
Peter Kolesár Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 (2+3)
Martin Koscelník Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 (2+3)
5. Lynel Kitambala Francia Francia FK Senica FK Senica 4 (4+0)
Haris Harba Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (1+3)
7. Miloš Šimončič Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (3+0)
Peter Orávik Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (3+0)
Dawid Kurminowski Polonia Polonia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (3+0)
Nikola Gatarić Croazia Croazia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (3+0)
Ewerton Brasile Brasile Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (3+0)
Dávid Leško Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (2+1)
Igor Žofčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (2+1)
Endy Bernadina Olanda Olanda Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (2+1)
Vahagn Militosyan Armenia Armenia FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (0+3)
Joan Jaramillo Colombia Colombia FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0+3)
17. Stijepo Njire Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Sadam Sulley Ghana Ghana MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Micherda Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (2+0)
Anton Antonov Russia Russia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1+1)
Vladislav Bragin Russia Russia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1+1)
Márius Charizopulos Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (1+1)
Andrej Fábry Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (1+1)
Iliya Tereshchenko Ucraina Ucraina Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (1+1)
Tsubasa Nishi Giappone Giappone MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1+1)
26. Ľubomír Urgela Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Peter Kavka Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Maduka Udeh Nigeria Nigeria Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Erik Streňo Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Christián Steinhübel Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Milan Šimčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Šašinka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Oliver Práznovský Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Oliver Podhorín Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Michal Pintér Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Machovec Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Adrián Leško Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Alan Kováč Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Lazar Đorđević Serbia Serbia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Pavol Farkaš Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Danko Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Cléber Brasile Brasile Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Michal Breznaník Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Jakub Bartek Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0+1)
Petr Hošek Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0+1)
Marek Fábry Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Kóňa Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0+1)
Slavomír Královič Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0+1)
Jakub Krč Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0+1)
Martin Bednár Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0+1)
Dávid Richtárech Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Fabiš Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0+1)