# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Jan Kalabiška Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca FK Senica FK Senica 19 (19+0)
Matej Jelić Croazia Croazia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 19 (19+0)
3. Jaroslav Mihalík Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 13 (13+0)
4. Štefan Pekár Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 11 (11+0)
Erik Sabo Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 11 (11+0)
Ján Vlasko Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 11 (11+0)
7. Adam Zreľák Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
10 (10+0)
Martin Mikovič Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 10 (10+0)
Nermin Haskić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 10 (10+0)
Lukáš Čmelík Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 10 (10+0)
11. Jairo Brasile Brasile FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 9 (9+0)
Pavol Masaryk Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 9 (9+0)
Dávid Škutka Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová
9 (9+0)
14. Róbert Pillár Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 8 (8+0)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (8+0)
16. Patrik Vajda Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 (7+0)
Blažej Vaščák Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 7 (7+0)
František Kubík Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
7 (7+0)
Marko Milinković Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (7+0)
Karol Mészáros Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (7+0)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 7 (7+0)
22. Jakub Holúbek Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (6+0)
Marek Kuzma Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 6 (6+0)
Juraj Piroška Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 6 (6+0)
Moses Simon Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (6+0)
Milan Škriniar Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (6+0)
Michal Škvarka Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (6+0)
Gino van Kessel Curaçao Curaçao FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (6+0)
29. Miroslav Káčer Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (5+0)
Ákos Szarka Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (5+0)
Peter Sládek Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
5 (5+0)
Ján Novák Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 5 (5+0)
Peter Mazán Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5 (5+0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 5 (5+0)
Erik Jendrišek Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 5 (5+0)
Juraj Halenár Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (5+0)
Oumar Diaby Francia Francia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 5 (5+0)
Erik Daniel Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 5 (5+0)
Cléber Brasile Brasile ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 5 (5+0)
Matúš Bero Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (5+0)
Filip Hlohovský Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 5 (5+0)
42. Erik Pačinda Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 4 (4+0)
David Střihavka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 (4+0)
Peter Štepanovský Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (4+0)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (4+0)
Tomáš Majtán Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 4 (4+0)
Pavol Jurčo Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (4+0)
Martin Juhár Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (4+0)
Tomáš Huk Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 4 (4+0)
Dávid Guba Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
4 (4+0)
Denis Duga Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (4+0)
Márius Charizopulos Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (4+0)
53. Filip Oršula Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
3 (3+0)
Boris Turčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (3+0)
Otto Szabó Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (3+0)
Kornél Saláta Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
3 (3+0)
Roman Sabler Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (3+0)
Jozef Rejdovian Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 (3+0)
Lester Peltier Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (3+0)
Karol Pavelka Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (3+0)
Peter Lupčo Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (3+0)
Peter Nworah Nigeria Nigeria Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (3+0)
Patrik Mišák Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Lupták Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (3+0)
Ľuboš Kupčík Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (3+0)
Jakub Kosorin Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 3 (3+0)
Emmanuel Edmond Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (3+0)
Jozef Dolný Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Senica FK Senica
3 (3+0)
Roland Černák Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (3+0)
Martin Nagy Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (3+0)
71. Ivan Schranz Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Pablo Podio Argentina Argentina Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Antonín Rosa Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Patrik Sabo Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2+0)
Juraj Vavrik Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Jakub Paur Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Boris Sekulić Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 2 (2+0)
Jozef Skvašík Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 2 (2+0)
Marek Šovčík Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (2+0)
Martin Vyskočil Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Viktor Pečovský Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (2+0)
Michal Pančík Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbia Serbia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (2+0)
Ivan Minčič Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Mikinič Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (2+0)
Ján Maslo Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Kristián Kolčák Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Kamil Karaš Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová
2 (2+0)
Lukáš Janič Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Jakub Brašeň Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Peter Orávik Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2+0)
94. Lukáš Migaľa Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Opiela Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Matúš Opatovský Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Samuel Mráz Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Malec Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Ľubomir Michalík Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Stefan Marinković Svizzera Svizzera Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Marček Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1+0)
Armando Mance Croazia Croazia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (1+0)
Patrik Pavlenda Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Juraj Pančík Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Rámon Brasile Brasile FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Michal Peňaška Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1 (1+0)
Jozef Piaček Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Michal Pintér Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Róbert Polievka Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Oliver Práznovský Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Andrej Lovás Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Milan Rundić Serbia Serbia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Simović Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Skovajsa Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Samuel Štefánik Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Marián Štrbák Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Erik Ujlaky Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Jakub Vojtuš Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
William Oliveira Brasile Brasile MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Branislav Ľupták Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
1 (1+0)
Ryan Koolwijk Suriname Suriname FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Lobotka Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Gerát Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Mário Almaský Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Milan Bortel Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Martin Boszorád Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Martin Černáček Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1+0)
Erik Čikoš Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Radoslav Ciprys Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1+0)
Milan Dimun Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)
Peter Ďurica Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Lazar Đorđević Serbia Serbia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)
Dušan Đuričić Serbia Serbia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Michal Faško Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Pavel Fořt Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Milan Harvilko Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Marin Ljubičić Croazia Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Vojtech Horváth Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Juraj Hovančík Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Péter Jánošík Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1+0)
José Casado Spagna Spagna ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Milovan Kapor Canada Canada Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Peter Kleščík Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Matej Kochan Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Komara Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Darijo Krišto Croazia Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kružliak Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Kamil Kuzma Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Zoltán Žebík Slovacchia Slovacchia FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)