# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Lorenzo Lucca Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 7 (6+1)
2. Samuele Mulattieri Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 6 (6+0)
Federico Dionisi Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 6 (5+1)
4. Orji Okwonkwo Nigeria Nigeria Cittadella Cittadella 5 (5+0)
Simone Corazza Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 5 (5+0)
Francesco Di Mariano Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 5 (4+1)
Gabriele Gori Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 5 (4+1)
Massimo Coda Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 5 (4+1)
Rijad Bajić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Brescia Brescia 5 (3+2)
Gabriel Strefezza Brasile Brasile Lecce Lecce 5 (3+2)
11. César Falletti Uruguay Uruguay Ternana Ternana 4 (4+0)
Gianluca Lapadula Peru Peru Benevento Benevento 4 (4+0)
Andrey Galabinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Reggina Reggina 4 (4+0)
Lorenzo Colombo Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 4 (4+0)
Federico Viviani Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 4 (3+1)
Alfredo Donnarumma Italia Italia Ternana Ternana 4 (2+2)
Mehdi Léris Francia Francia Brescia Brescia 4 (2+2)
Rodrigo Palacio Argentina Argentina Brescia Brescia 4 (2+2)
Cristian Buonaiuto Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 4 (2+2)
Filip Jagiełło Polonia Polonia Brescia Brescia 4 (2+2)
Juan Brunetta Argentina Argentina Parma Parma 4 (0+4)
Anthony Partipilo Italia Italia Ternana Ternana 4 (0+4)
23. Stefano Moreo Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 3 (3+0)
Alberto Cerri Italia Italia Como Como 3 (3+0)
Franco Vázquez Argentina Argentina Parma Parma 3 (2+1)
Valentin Mihăilă Romania Romania Parma Parma 3 (2+1)
Dany Mota Portogallo Portogallo Monza Monza 3 (2+1)
Manuel De Luca Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 3 (2+1)
Ettore Gliozzi Italia Italia Como Como 3 (2+1)
Soufiane Bidaoui Belgio Belgio Ascoli Ascoli 3 (2+1)
Nicolò Fagioli Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Enrico Baldini Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (2+1)
Luigi Canotto Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 3 (1+2)
Mario Šitum Croazia Croazia Reggina Reggina
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
3 (1+2)
Marko Pajač Croazia Croazia Brescia Brescia 3 (1+2)
Daam Foulon Belgio Belgio Benevento Benevento 3 (1+2)
Alessio Iovine Italia Italia Como Como 3 (1+2)
Mirko Antonucci Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (0+3)
39. Alessandro Bellemo Italia Italia Como Como 2 (2+0)
Luca Vido Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (2+0)
Tom van de Looi Olanda Olanda Brescia Brescia 2 (2+0)
Gennaro Tutino Italia Italia Parma Parma 2 (2+0)
Idrissa Touré Germania Germania Pisa Pisa 2 (2+0)
Giuseppe Sibilli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (2+0)
Dario Šarić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Ascoli Ascoli 2 (2+0)
Aleandro Rosi Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 2 (2+0)
Federico Proia Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 2 (2+0)
Riccardo Meggiorini Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 2 (2+0)
Dennis Man Romania Romania Parma Parma 2 (2+0)
Roberto Insigne Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 2 (2+0)
Simone Canestrelli Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 2 (2+0)
Demba Seck Senegal Senegal SPAL SPAL 2 (1+1)
Andrés Tello Colombia Colombia Benevento Benevento 2 (1+1)
Mattéo Tramoni Francia Francia Brescia Brescia 2 (1+1)
Marco Mancosu Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 2 (1+1)
Francesco Lisi Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 2 (1+1)
Stanko Jurić Croazia Croazia Parma Parma 2 (1+1)
Alessio Zerbin Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (1+1)
Roberto Inglese Italia Italia Parma Parma 2 (1+1)
Riccardo Improta Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 2 (1+1)
Luca Garritano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (1+1)
Marco Sau Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 2 (1+1)
Salvatore Esposito Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 2 (1+1)
Giuseppe Caso Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (1+1)
Christian Capone Italia Italia Ternana Ternana 2 (1+1)
Jhon Chancellor Venezuela Venezuela Brescia Brescia 2 (1+1)
Samuele Birindelli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Benali Libia Libia Crotone Crotone 2 (1+1)
Samuel Di Carmine Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (1+1)
Enrico Delprato Italia Italia Parma Parma 2 (1+1)
Marino Defendi Italia Italia Ternana Ternana 2 (1+1)
Yonatan Cohen Israele Israele Pisa Pisa 2 (1+1)
Michele Collocolo Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (1+1)
Marcello Falzerano Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Lunetta Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 2 (0+2)
Davide Marsura Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (0+2)
Mirko Marić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Crotone Crotone 2 (0+2)
Gaetano Masucci Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (0+2)
Tomasz Kupisz Polonia Polonia Pordenone Pordenone 2 (0+2)
Davide Diaw Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 2 (0+2)
Tommaso Arrigoni Italia Italia Como Como 2 (0+2)
Robert Gucher Austria Austria Pisa Pisa 2 (0+2)
83. Domenico Frare Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Mirko Carretta Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Charpentier Francia Francia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Camillo Ciano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Christian Kouan Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Përparim Hetemaj Finlandia Finlandia Reggina Reggina 1 (1+0)
Christian Gytkjær Danimarca Danimarca Monza Monza 1 (1+0)
Daniel Ciofani Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Gian Filippo Felicioli Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Andrea Cistana Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 1 (1+0)
Nicola Falasco Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (1+0)
Eric Botteghin Brasile Brasile Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Di Pardo Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (1+0)
Matteo Di Gennaro Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Latte Lath Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio SPAL SPAL 1 (1+0)
Alessandro De Vitis Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 1 (1+0)
Antonino La Gumina Italia Italia Como Como 1 (1+0)
Bruno Martella Italia Italia Ternana Ternana 1 (1+0)
Samuele Longo Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Prestia Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (1+0)
Niccolò Zanellato Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 1 (1+0)
Gianmaria Zanandrea Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Francesco Zampano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Samuele Vignato Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (1+0)
Luca Valzania Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Emanuele Valeri Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Tuia Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 1 (1+0)
Frank Tsadjout Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (1+0)
Anthony Taugourdeau Francia Francia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (1+0)
Frederik Sørensen Danimarca Danimarca Ternana Ternana 1 (1+0)
Mario Sampirisi Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (1+0)
Marcus Rohdén Svezia Svezia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Rigoberto Rivas Vindel Honduras Honduras Reggina Reggina 1 (1+0)
Pepín Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale Monza Monza 1 (1+0)
Luca Magnino Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (1+0)
Vittorio Parigini Italia Italia Como Como 1 (1+0)
Simone Palombi Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (1+0)
Pablo Rodríguez Spagna Spagna Lecce Lecce 1 (1+0)
Andrija Novakovich USA USA Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Romania Romania Crotone Crotone 1 (1+0)
Jacopo Murano Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Adriano Montalto Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 1 (1+0)
Vincenzo Millico Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Jérémy Ménez Francia Francia Reggina Reggina 1 (1+0)
Simone Mazzocchi Italia Italia Ternana Ternana 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Mastinu Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 1 (1+0)
Carlos Augusto Brasile Brasile Monza Monza 1 (1+0)
Raffaele Maiello Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Marco Carraro Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Luca Zanimacchia Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Elio Capradossi Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 1 (1+0)
Nicolò Cambiaghi Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (1+0)
Massimo Bertagnoli Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 1 (1+0)
Adrian Benedyczak Polonia Polonia Parma Parma 1 (1+0)
Abou Ba Francia Francia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (1+0)
Davide Adorni Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Gennaro Acampora Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (1+0)
Michele Camporese Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (1+0)
Michele Marconi Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (0+1)
Fabio Maistro Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Žan Majer Slovenia Slovenia Lecce Lecce 1 (0+1)
Pedro Pereira Portogallo Portogallo Monza Monza 1 (0+1)
Luca Mazzitelli Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (0+1)
Gabriele Moncini Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Mattia Mustacchio Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Cortinovis Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 1 (0+1)
Fabio Lucioni Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 1 (0+1)
Augustus Kargbo Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)
Ludovico D'Orazio Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 1 (0+1)
Maxime Leverbe Francia Francia Pisa Pisa 1 (0+1)
Gaetano Letizia Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Federico Ricci Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 1 (0+1)
Tommaso D'Orazio Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Giulio Donati Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (0+1)
Mirko Eramo Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Mario Gargiulo Italia Italia Lecce Lecce
Cittadella Cittadella
1 (0+1)
Gianluca Gaetano Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Federico Furlan Italia Italia Ternana Ternana 1 (0+1)
Filippo Ranocchia Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (0+1)
Riccardo Chiarello Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (0+1)
Simone Santoro Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (0+1)
Salvatore Burrai Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (0+1)
Diego Fabbrini Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Andrea Arrighini Italia Italia Alessandria Alessandria 1 (0+1)
Jaime Báez Uruguay Uruguay Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Antonio Barreca Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 1 (0+1)
Nicola Bellomo Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 1 (0+1)
Daniel Boloca Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (0+1)
Giuseppe Borello Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)
Matteo Bruscagin Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (0+1)
Fabrizio Caligara Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Elias Cobbaut Belgio Belgio Parma Parma 1 (0+1)
Giacomo Calò Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Miloš Vulić Serbia Serbia Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)
Michele Cavion Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 1 (0+1)
Alessio Vita Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Moutir Chajia Belgio Belgio Como Como 1 (0+1)
Andrea Vallocchia Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Alessio Tribuzzi Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Tounkara Senegal Senegal Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Patrick Ciurria Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Estévez Argentina Argentina Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)