# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Massimo Coda Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 30 (22+8)
2. Leonardo Mancuso Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 24 (20+4)
3. Patrick Ciurria Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 20 (9+11)
4. Florian Ayé Francia Francia Brescia Brescia 19 (16+3)
5. Marco Mancosu Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 18 (8+10)
6. Francesco Forte Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 15 (14+1)
Michele Marconi Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 15 (13+2)
Gennaro Tutino Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 15 (13+2)
Andrija Novakovich USA USA Frosinone Frosinone 15 (11+4)
Riccardo Meggiorini Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 15 (11+4)
Mattia Aramu Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 15 (9+6)
Luca Garritano Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 15 (8+7)
13. Andrea La Mantia Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 14 (11+3)
14. Rijad Bajić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Ascoli Ascoli 13 (12+1)
Davide Diaw Italia Italia Monza Monza
Pordenone Pordenone
13 (11+2)
Mattia Valoti Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 13 (11+2)
Nedim Bajrami Albania Albania Empoli Empoli 13 (5+8)
18. Daniel Ciofani Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 12 (11+1)
Mariusz Stępiński Polonia Polonia Lecce Lecce 12 (9+3)
Abdelhamid Sabiri Germania Germania Ascoli Ascoli 12 (8+4)
Robert Gucher Austria Austria Pisa Pisa 12 (6+6)
22. Filip Jagiełło Polonia Polonia Brescia Brescia 11 (6+5)
Christian Gytkjær Danimarca Danimarca Monza Monza 11 (6+5)
Leo Štulac Slovenia Slovenia Empoli Empoli 11 (3+8)
25. Mario Gargiulo Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 10 (8+2)
Davide Frattesi Italia Italia Monza Monza 10 (8+2)
Alfredo Donnarumma Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 10 (7+3)
Ryder Matos Brasile Brasile Empoli Empoli 10 (7+3)
Stefano Giacomelli Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 10 (3+7)
Liam Henderson Scozia Scozia Lecce Lecce 10 (3+7)
Jaime Báez Uruguay Uruguay Cremonese Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
10 (2+8)
32. Luca Strizzolo Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 9 (7+2)
Federico Proia Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 9 (7+2)
Alberto Paloschi Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 9 (7+2)
Dany Mota Portogallo Portogallo Monza Monza 9 (6+3)
Birkir Bjarnason Islanda Islanda Brescia Brescia 9 (6+3)
Kevin-Prince Boateng Ghana Ghana Monza Monza 9 (5+4)
Salvatore Esposito Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 9 (5+4)
Damir Ceter Colombia Colombia Pescara Pescara 9 (5+4)
Luca Tremolada Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 9 (5+4)
Nicola Dalmonte Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 9 (4+5)
Vasile Mogos Romania Romania Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 9 (3+6)
43. Ettore Gliozzi Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 8 (7+1)
Simone Mazzocchi Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 8 (7+1)
Federico Dionisi Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Frosinone Frosinone
8 (6+2)
Sebastian Musiolik Polonia Polonia Pordenone Pordenone 8 (6+2)
Ernesto Torregrossa Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 8 (5+3)
Luca Mazzitelli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 8 (5+3)
Daniele Dessena Italia Italia Brescia Brescia
Pescara Pescara
8 (5+3)
Francesco Margiotta Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 8 (5+3)
Gianluca Gaetano Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 8 (5+3)
Rigoberto Rivas Vindel Honduras Honduras Reggina Reggina 8 (5+3)
Anderson Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 8 (5+3)
Luigi Canotto Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 8 (5+3)
Nicolas Haas Svizzera Svizzera Empoli Empoli 8 (4+4)
Youssef Maleh Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 8 (4+4)
Igor Radrezza Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 8 (3+5)
Francesco Di Mariano Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 8 (2+6)
Daniele Donnarumma Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 8 (1+7)
60. Matteo Mancosu Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 7 (6+1)
Adriano Montalto Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 7 (6+1)
Pablo Rodríguez Spagna Spagna Lecce Lecce 7 (6+1)
Luca Vido Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 7 (6+1)
Michael Folorunsho Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 7 (6+1)
Manuel De Luca Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 7 (6+1)
Daniele Liotti Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 7 (5+2)
Roberto Zammarini Italia Italia Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone
7 (4+3)
Tiago Casasola Argentina Argentina Salernitana Salernitana 7 (3+4)
69. Piotr Parzyszek Polonia Polonia Frosinone Frosinone 6 (5+1)
Mirko Carretta Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 6 (5+1)
Milan Đurić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Salernitana Salernitana 6 (5+1)
Marco Olivieri Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 6 (5+1)
Luca Valzania Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 6 (5+1)
Mario Balotelli Italia Italia Monza Monza 6 (5+1)
Federico Di Francesco Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 6 (4+2)
Andrea Schenetti Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 6 (4+2)
Simone Palombi Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 6 (4+2)
Frank Tsadjout Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 6 (3+3)
Gabriele Gori Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 6 (3+3)
Dennis Johnsen Norvegia Norvegia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 6 (3+3)
Lucas Castro Argentina Argentina SPAL SPAL 6 (3+3)
Cristian Buonaiuto Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 6 (3+3)
Marcus Rohdén Svezia Svezia Frosinone Frosinone 6 (2+4)
Samuele Ricci Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 6 (2+4)
Lorenzo Crisetig Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 6 (2+4)
Andrea Barberis Italia Italia Monza Monza 6 (1+5)
Nicola Bellomo Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 6 (1+5)
Pietro Beruatto Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 6 (0+6)
89. Ivan Varone Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 5 (5+0)
Cedric Gondo Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Salernitana Salernitana 5 (5+0)
Emanuele Ndoj Albania Albania Brescia Brescia 5 (5+0)
Roberto Ogunseye Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 5 (5+0)
Stefano Pettinari Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 5 (4+1)
Germán Denis Argentina Argentina Reggina Reggina 5 (4+1)
Daniel Cappelletti Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 5 (4+1)
Joel Obi Nigeria Nigeria Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 5 (4+1)
Cristian Galano Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 5 (4+1)
Luca Fiordilino Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 5 (4+1)
Christian Maggio Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 5 (3+2)
Žan Majer Slovenia Slovenia Lecce Lecce 5 (3+2)
Giuseppe Sibilli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 5 (3+2)
Tomasz Kupisz Polonia Polonia Salernitana Salernitana 5 (3+2)
Ilias Koutsoupias Grecia Grecia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 5 (3+2)
Davide Marsura Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 5 (3+2)
Lamin Jallow Gambia Gambia Vicenza Vicenza 5 (3+2)
Jacopo Da Riva Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 5 (3+2)
Carlos Augusto Brasile Brasile Monza Monza 5 (3+2)
Pietro Ceccaroni Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 5 (3+2)
Camillo Ciano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 5 (3+2)
Jérémy Ménez Francia Francia Reggina Reggina 5 (3+2)
Filippo Costa Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 5 (2+3)
Raffaele Maiello Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 5 (2+3)
Emanuele Cicerelli Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 5 (2+3)
Marius Marin Romania Romania Pisa Pisa 5 (2+3)
Antonino Ragusa Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 5 (2+3)
Panagiotis Tachtsidis Grecia Grecia Lecce Lecce 5 (1+4)
Filippo Bandinelli Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 5 (0+5)
Francesco Renzetti Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 5 (0+5)
119. Gabriel Strefezza Brasile Brasile SPAL SPAL 4 (4+0)
Fabio Maistro Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 4 (4+0)
Filip Đorđević Serbia Serbia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 4 (4+0)
Luka Bogdan Croazia Croazia Salernitana Salernitana 4 (4+0)
Stefano Moreo Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 4 (4+0)
Camillo Tavernelli Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (3+1)
Sebastiano Esposito Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
SPAL SPAL
4 (3+1)
Karlo Butić Croazia Croazia Pordenone Pordenone 4 (3+1)
Matteo Brunori Sandri Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 (3+1)
Christian D'Urso Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (3+1)
Giuseppe De Luca Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 (3+1)
Antonino Barillà Italia Italia Monza Monza 4 (3+1)
Gaetano Masucci Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 4 (2+2)
Marco D'Alessandro Italia Italia SPAL SPAL
Monza Monza
4 (2+2)
Marco Brescianini Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 (2+2)
Davide Lanzafame Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 4 (2+2)
Karim Laribi Tunisia Tunisia Reggiana Reggiana 4 (2+2)
Nicolò Bianchi Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 4 (2+2)
Przemysław Szymiński Polonia Polonia Frosinone Frosinone 4 (2+2)
Nikolas Špalek Slovacchia Slovacchia Brescia Brescia 4 (2+2)
Augustus Kargbo Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Reggiana Reggiana 4 (2+2)
Mirko Marić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Monza Monza 4 (2+2)
Marco Rosafio Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (2+2)
Amedeo Benedetti Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (2+2)
Simone Branca Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (1+3)
Raffaele Pucino Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 4 (1+3)
Gianluca Di Chiara Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 4 (1+3)
Luca Palmiero Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 4 (1+3)
Oliver Kragl Germania Germania Ascoli Ascoli 4 (1+3)
Filippo Berra Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 4 (1+3)
Aleš Matějů Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Brescia Brescia 4 (1+3)
Marco Sala Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 4 (0+4)
Stefano Sabelli Italia Italia Brescia Brescia
Empoli Empoli
4 (0+4)
152. Pietro Iemmello Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 3 (3+0)
Samuele Longo Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 3 (3+0)
Massimiliano Busellato Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 3 (3+0)
Giacomo Beretta Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (3+0)
Domen Črnigoj Slovenia Slovenia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 3 (3+0)
Amato Ciciretti Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 (3+0)
Michael Fabbro Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 (2+1)
Mario Sampirisi Italia Italia Monza Monza 3 (2+1)
Alessandro Salvi Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 3 (2+1)
Antonio Caracciolo Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (2+1)
Luca Rigoni Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 3 (2+1)
Nahuel Valentini Argentina Argentina Vicenza Vicenza 3 (2+1)
Emanuele Valeri Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Marco Pinato Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Simone Edera Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 3 (2+1)
Grigoris Kastanos Cipro Cipro Frosinone Frosinone 3 (2+1)
Samuele Birindelli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (2+1)
Filippo Falco Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 3 (2+1)
Žan Celar Slovenia Slovenia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Pepín Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale Pescara Pescara
Monza Monza
3 (2+1)
Nicola Pavan Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (2+1)
Marco Armellino Italia Italia Monza Monza 3 (2+1)
Michele Castagnetti Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Luca Crecco Italia Italia Pescara Pescara
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
3 (1+2)
Angelo Corsi Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Capezzi Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 3 (1+2)
Biagio Meccariello Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 3 (1+2)
Sergio Floccari Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 3 (1+2)
Filippo Nardi Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Andrea D'Errico Italia Italia Monza Monza 3 (1+2)
Fabiano Parisi Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 3 (1+2)
Manuel Iori Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (1+2)
Loris Zonta Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 3 (1+2)
Francesco Lisi Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (1+2)
Nicholas Siega Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (1+2)
Danilo Soddimo Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (1+2)
Nicola Falasco Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 3 (1+2)
Lorenzo Dickmann Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 3 (0+3)
Giacomo Calò Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 3 (0+3)
Riccardo Fiamozzi Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 3 (0+3)
Tommaso D'Orazio Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 3 (0+3)
193. Eloge Yao Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Reggiana Reggiana 2 (2+0)
Arlind Ajeti Albania Albania Reggiana Reggiana 2 (2+0)
Riccardo Bocalon Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (2+0)
Salvatore Bocchetti Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Bahlouli Francia Francia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (2+0)
Alberto Barison Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 2 (2+0)
Dimitri Bisoli Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 2 (2+0)
Enrico Baldini Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 2 (2+0)
Tom van de Looi Olanda Olanda Brescia Brescia 2 (2+0)
Davide Bettella Italia Italia Monza Monza 2 (2+0)
Guillaume Gigliotti Francia Francia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (2+0)
Massimiliano Mangraviti Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 2 (2+0)
Simone Muratore Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 2 (2+0)
Andrea Nalini Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 2 (2+0)
Emanuele Padella Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 2 (2+0)
Mario Šitum Croazia Croazia Reggina Reggina 2 (2+0)
Massimo Bertagnoli Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (2+0)
Andrea Tiritiello Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (2+0)
Szymon Żurkowski Polonia Polonia Empoli Empoli 2 (2+0)
Bartosz Salamon Polonia Polonia SPAL SPAL 2 (2+0)
Francesco Deli Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (2+0)
Emanuele Giaccherini Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (2+0)
Luca Ghiringhelli Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 2 (1+1)
Nenad Tomović Serbia Serbia SPAL SPAL 2 (1+1)
Michele Rigione Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (1+1)
Nicola Rigoni Italia Italia Pescara Pescara
Monza Monza
2 (1+1)
Simone Romagnoli Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 2 (1+1)
Andrea Colpani Italia Italia Monza Monza 2 (1+1)
Dario Šarić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Ascoli Ascoli 2 (1+1)
Manuel Scavone Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 2 (1+1)
Gennaro Scognamiglio Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Jacopo Segre Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 2 (1+1)
Thiago Cionek Polonia Polonia Reggina Reggina 2 (1+1)
Michele Cavion Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (1+1)
Alessandro De Vitis Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (1+1)
Gianmarco Cangiano Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (1+1)
Marco Calderoni Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 2 (1+1)
Marcel Büchel Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Ascoli Ascoli 2 (1+1)
Nicolò Brighenti Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (1+1)
Dejan Vokič Slovenia Slovenia Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Francesco Zampano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (1+1)
Matteo Ardemagni Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana
Frosinone Frosinone
2 (1+1)
Davide Adorni Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 2 (1+1)
Claud Adjapong Ghana Ghana Lecce Lecce 2 (1+1)
Danilo Quaranta Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (1+1)
Daniele Sciaudone Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (1+1)
Jakub Łabojko Polonia Polonia Brescia Brescia 2 (1+1)
Riccardo Martinelli Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 2 (1+1)
Luca Paganini Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 2 (1+1)
Giuseppe Mastinu Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (1+1)
Pasquale Mazzocchi Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (1+1)
Ledian Memushaj Albania Albania Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Murgia Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 2 (1+1)
Jens Odgaard Danimarca Danimarca Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Morosini Italia Italia Brescia Brescia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2 (0+2)
Federico Viviani Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 2 (0+2)
Luigi Vitale Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (0+2)
Alessio Tribuzzi Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (0+2)
Matteo Scozzarella Italia Italia Monza Monza 2 (0+2)
Marko Pajač Croazia Croazia Brescia Brescia 2 (0+2)
Anthony Taugourdeau Francia Francia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (0+2)
Simone Missiroli Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 2 (0+2)
Giuseppe Bellusci Italia Italia Monza Monza 2 (0+2)
Walter López Uruguay Uruguay Salernitana Salernitana 2 (0+2)
Marcin Listkowski Polonia Polonia Lecce Lecce 2 (0+2)
Ivan Lakićević Serbia Serbia Reggina Reggina 2 (0+2)
Fran Karačić Australia Australia Brescia Brescia 2 (0+2)
Paweł Jaroszyński Polonia Polonia Salernitana Salernitana
Pescara Pescara
2 (0+2)
Jacopo Dezi Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (0+2)
Matteo Cotali Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Lunetta Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 2 (0+2)
Andrea Beghetto Italia Italia Pisa Pisa
Frosinone Frosinone
2 (0+2)
Fabrizio Caligara Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (0+2)
266. Andrea Tabanelli Italia Italia Pescara Pescara
Frosinone Frosinone
1 (1+0)
Emanuele Terranova Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Andrea Costa Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (1+0)
Kastriot Dermaku Kosovo Kosovo Lecce Lecce 1 (1+0)
Antonio Di Gaudio Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (1+0)
Marcello Trotta Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Jari Vandeputte Belgio Belgio Vicenza Vicenza 1 (1+0)
Óttar Karlsson Islanda Islanda Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (1+0)
Freddie Veseli Albania Albania Salernitana Salernitana 1 (1+0)
Vlad Dragomir Romania Romania Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Mirko Eramo Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Colombo Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Nicolò Casale Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 1 (1+0)
Andrea Cistana Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 1 (1+0)
Ben Kone Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Soufiane Bidaoui Belgio Belgio Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Marco Modolo Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (1+0)
Claudio Morra Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pordenone Pordenone
1 (1+0)
Marco Capuano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Christian Capone Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Nicola Mosti Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Monza Monza
1 (1+0)
Riccardo Brosco Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Enrico Brignola Italia Italia SPAL SPAL
Frosinone Frosinone
1 (1+0)
Caleb Okoli Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 1 (1+0)
John Björkengren Svezia Svezia Lecce Lecce 1 (1+0)
Gianvito Misuraca Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (1+0)
Luca Bittante Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Marotta Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Paletta Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Libutti Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (1+0)
Andrea Papetti Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 1 (1+0)
Michael Svoboda Austria Austria Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (1+0)
Maxime Leverbe Francia Francia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (1+0)
Francesco Belli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 1 (1+0)
Domenico Frare Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Karamoko Cissé Guinea Guinea Cittadella Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Ramzi Aya Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (1+0)
Kyle Lafferty Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord Reggina Reggina 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Ariaudo Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Rodríguez Spagna Spagna Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Nicola Pasini Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (1+0)
Michele Pellizzer Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Fabrizio Poli Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Paolo Rozzio Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (1+0)
Cassio Cardoselli Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Filippo Scaglia Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (1+0)
Luca Mora Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 1 (1+0)
Luca Zamparo Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (1+0)
Nadir Zortea Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Michele Currarino Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Marco Fossati Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Fiordaliso Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Gabriele Ferrarini Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Faty Senegal Senegal Reggina Reggina 1 (0+1)
Marcos Espeche Argentina Argentina Reggiana Reggiana 1 (0+1)
Riza Durmisi Danimarca Danimarca Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Giulio Donati Italia Italia Monza Monza 1 (0+1)
Francesco Di Tacchio Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Enrico Delprato Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Del Pinto Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (0+1)
Francesco De Rose Italia Italia Reggina Reggina 1 (0+1)
Salvatore D'Elia Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Crociata Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 1 (0+1)
Simone Guerra Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Cléùr Australia Australia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Antonio Cinelli Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (0+1)
Cosimo Chiricò Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Tommaso Cassandro Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Capello Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1 (0+1)
Michele Camporese Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (0+1)
Agostino Camigliano Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Matteo Bianchetti Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Vid Belec Slovenia Slovenia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Paolo Bartolomei Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Luca Barlocco Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (0+1)
Raúl Asencio Spagna Spagna Pescara Pescara
SPAL SPAL
1 (0+1)
Mirko Gori Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (0+1)
Morten Hjulmand Danimarca Danimarca Lecce Lecce 1 (0+1)
Jaromír Zmrhal Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Brescia Brescia 1 (0+1)
Andrea Schiavone Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Vogliacco Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (0+1)
Alessio Vita Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Brayan Vera Colombia Colombia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ventola Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (0+1)
Nikola Vasic Svezia Svezia Reggina Reggina 1 (0+1)
Mirko Valdifiori Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (0+1)
Sauli Väisänen Finlandia Finlandia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (0+1)
Aleksa Terzić Serbia Serbia Empoli Empoli 1 (0+1)
Gianluigi Sueva Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Luca Siligardi Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Sernicola Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 1 (0+1)
Demba Seck Senegal Senegal SPAL SPAL 1 (0+1)
Fausto Rossi Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (0+1)
Niko Kirwan Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda Reggiana Reggiana 1 (0+1)
Luca Ranieri Italia Italia SPAL SPAL 1 (0+1)
Simone Pontisso Italia Italia Vicenza Vicenza 1 (0+1)
Nicholas Pierini Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Salvatore Pezzella Italia Italia Reggiana Reggiana 1 (0+1)
Davide Petrucci Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
1 (0+1)
Romano Perticone Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Vittorio Parigini Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Andrea Paolucci Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Davide Mazzocco Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Bruno Martella Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Mallamo Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (0+1)
Sofian Kiyine Marocco Marocco Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Felice D'Amico Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (0+1)