# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Alfredo Donnarumma Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 32 (25+7)
2. Massimo Coda Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 25 (21+4)
3. Leonardo Mancuso Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 23 (19+4)
4. Andrea La Mantia Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 22 (17+5)
5. Ernesto Torregrossa Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 20 (12+8)
David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria Spezia Spezia 20 (10+10)
7. Ilija Nestorovski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Palermo Palermo 19 (14+5)
8. Simeon Nwankwo Nigeria Nigeria Crotone Crotone 17 (14+3)
Marco Mancosu Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 17 (13+4)
Alessandro Diamanti Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 17 (10+7)
Aleksandar Trajkovski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Palermo Palermo 17 (8+9)
12. Valerio Verre Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 15 (12+3)
Filippo Falco Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 15 (7+8)
14. Gennaro Tutino Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 14 (10+4)
15. Luca Vido Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 13 (10+3)
Oliver Kragl Germania Germania Foggia Foggia 13 (7+6)
Roberto Insigne Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 13 (7+6)
Nikola Ninković Serbia Serbia Ascoli Ascoli 13 (6+7)
19. Gabriele Moncini Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 12 (12+0)
George Pușcaș Romania Romania Palermo Palermo 12 (9+3)
Andrea Schenetti Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 12 (6+6)
Ledian Memushaj Albania Albania Pescara Pescara 12 (2+10)
23. Antonio Piccolo Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 11 (6+5)
Nicolas Viola Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 11 (5+6)
Luca Mora Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 11 (4+7)
26. Giampaolo Pazzini Italia Italia Verona Verona 10 (10+0)
Andrea Tabanelli Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 10 (8+2)
Samuel Di Carmine Italia Italia Verona Verona 10 (8+2)
Federico Bonazzoli Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 10 (8+2)
Riccardo Bocalon Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
Salernitana Salernitana
10 (8+2)
Mattia Finotto Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 10 (7+3)
Stefano Moreo Italia Italia Palermo Palermo 10 (6+4)
Dimitri Bisoli Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 10 (6+4)
Gastón Brugman Uruguay Uruguay Pescara Pescara 10 (4+6)
35. Federico Melchiorri Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 9 (7+2)
Fabio Mazzeo Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 9 (5+4)
Andrea Arrighini Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 9 (4+5)
Luca Tremolada Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 9 (4+5)
Jacopo Petriccione Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 9 (2+7)
Nicolas Haas Svizzera Svizzera Palermo Palermo 9 (1+8)
Jaime Báez Uruguay Uruguay Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 9 (1+8)
42. Matteo Ardemagni Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 8 (8+0)
Simone Palombi Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 8 (8+0)
Niccoló Giannetti Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 8 (8+0)
Pietro Iemmello Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 8 (7+1)
Tiago Casasola Argentina Argentina Salernitana Salernitana 8 (6+2)
Andrey Galabinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Spezia Spezia 8 (6+2)
Filip Raičević Montenegro Montenegro Livorno Livorno 8 (5+3)
Paolo Bartolomei Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 8 (4+4)
Marco Firenze Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 8 (4+4)
César Falletti Uruguay Uruguay Palermo Palermo 8 (4+4)
Samuel Armenteros Svezia Svezia Benevento Benevento 8 (4+4)
53. Francesco Di Mariano Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 7 (7+0)
Manuel Iori Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 7 (6+1)
Milan Đurić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Salernitana Salernitana 7 (6+1)
Francesco Deli Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 7 (5+2)
Valerio Rosseti Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 7 (5+2)
Lamin Jallow Gambia Gambia Salernitana Salernitana 7 (5+2)
Ahmad Benali Libia Libia Crotone Crotone 7 (5+2)
Filippo Bandinelli Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 7 (4+3)
Michele Cavion Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 7 (3+4)
Emmanuel Gyasi Ghana Ghana Spezia Spezia 7 (3+4)
Sandro Tonali Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 7 (3+4)
Bruno Martella Italia Italia Brescia Brescia
Crotone Crotone
7 (2+5)
Marcello Falzerano Italia Italia Perugia Perugia
Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
7 (2+5)
66. Alessandro Capello Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 6 (6+0)
Luca Strizzolo Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella
6 (6+0)
Daniele Sciaudone Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 6 (5+1)
Gaetano Castrovilli Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 6 (4+2)
Davide Mazzocco Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 6 (4+2)
Vasile Mogos Romania Romania Cremonese Cremonese 6 (4+2)
Fabio Concas Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 6 (4+2)
Soufiane Bidaoui Belgio Belgio Spezia Spezia 6 (4+2)
Matteo Ricci Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 6 (4+2)
Davide Faraoni Italia Italia Verona Verona
Crotone Crotone
6 (4+2)
Leonardo Morosini Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 6 (4+2)
Lorenzo Venuti Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 6 (3+3)
Benjamin Mokulu Congo DR Congo DR Carpi Carpi 6 (3+3)
Ryder Matos Brasile Brasile Verona Verona 6 (3+3)
Luca Garritano Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 6 (3+3)
Emanuele Ndoj Albania Albania Brescia Brescia 6 (3+3)
Mato Jajalo Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Palermo Palermo 6 (3+3)
Liam Henderson Scozia Scozia Verona Verona 6 (3+3)
Federico Ricci Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 6 (2+4)
Manuel Marras Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 6 (0+6)
86. Riccardo Brosco Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 5 (5+0)
Nicholas Pierini Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 5 (5+0)
Gaetano Monachello Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 5 (5+0)
Nicola Citro Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 5 (5+0)
Maurizio Domizzi Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 5 (5+0)
Kwang-song Han Corea del Nord Corea del Nord Perugia Perugia 5 (4+1)
Gennaro Scognamiglio Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 5 (4+1)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Perugia Perugia 5 (3+2)
Marcus Rohdén Svezia Svezia Crotone Crotone 5 (3+2)
Alessandro Rosina Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 5 (3+2)
Enej Jelenič Slovenia Slovenia Carpi Carpi 5 (3+2)
Karim Laribi Tunisia Tunisia Verona Verona 5 (3+2)
Riccardo Improta Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 5 (3+2)
Alberto Gerbo Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 5 (3+2)
Giuseppe Panico Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 5 (3+2)
Giacomo Beretta Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 5 (3+2)
Ante Budimir Croazia Croazia Crotone Crotone 5 (3+2)
Marco Modolo Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 5 (2+3)
Luigi Vitale Italia Italia Verona Verona
Salernitana Salernitana
5 (2+3)
Tommaso Augello Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 5 (1+4)
Amedeo Benedetti Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 5 (0+5)
107. Daniel Cappelletti Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 4 (4+0)
Giulio Maggiore Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 4 (4+0)
Riccardo Maniero Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 4 (3+1)
Fabrizio Poli Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 4 (3+1)
Mattia Zaccagni Italia Italia Verona Verona 4 (3+1)
Francesco Di Tacchio Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 4 (3+1)
Karamoko Cissé Guinea Guinea Verona Verona
Carpi Carpi
4 (3+1)
Cristian Galano Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 4 (3+1)
Mariano Arini Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 4 (3+1)
Gabriele Gori Italia Italia Foggia Foggia
Livorno Livorno
4 (3+1)
Jerry Mbakogu Nigeria Nigeria Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 4 (3+1)
Yves Baraye Senegal Senegal Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 4 (2+2)
Mattia Mustacchio Italia Italia Perugia Perugia
Carpi Carpi
4 (2+2)
Amato Ciciretti Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 4 (2+2)
Luca Clemenza Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 4 (2+2)
Nikolas Špalek Slovacchia Slovacchia Brescia Brescia 4 (2+2)
Emanuele Terranova Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 4 (2+2)
Simone Branca Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (1+3)
Andrés Tello Colombia Colombia Benevento Benevento 4 (1+3)
Jérémie Broh Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 4 (0+4)
Panagiotis Tachtsidis Grecia Grecia Lecce Lecce 4 (0+4)
Davide Agazzi Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 4 (0+4)
Marco Calderoni Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 4 (0+4)
Francesco Valiani Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 4 (0+4)
Pasquale Mazzocchi Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 4 (0+4)
Luca Vignali Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 4 (0+4)
133. Christian Kouan Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Perugia Perugia 3 (3+0)
Luca Caldirola Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 3 (3+0)
Raúl Asencio Spagna Spagna Benevento Benevento 3 (3+0)
Mirko Bruccini Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 3 (3+0)
Elio Capradossi Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 3 (3+0)
Jacopo Segre Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 3 (3+0)
Gianmarco Zigoni Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 3 (3+0)
Adriano Montalto Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Alessio Da Cruz Olanda Olanda Spezia Spezia 3 (2+1)
Daniele Croce Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Mamadou Coulibaly Senegal Senegal Carpi Carpi 3 (2+1)
Francesco Migliore Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Davide Diaw Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (2+1)
Fabio Lucioni Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 3 (2+1)
Slobodan Rajković Serbia Serbia Palermo Palermo 3 (2+1)
Leandro Greco Italia Italia Foggia Foggia
Cremonese Cremonese
3 (2+1)
Ľubomír Tupta Slovacchia Slovacchia Verona Verona 3 (2+1)
Stefano Pettinari Italia Italia Lecce Lecce
Crotone Crotone
3 (2+1)
Lorenzo Pasciuti Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 3 (2+1)
Niccolò Zanellato Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 3 (2+1)
Gabriele Rolando Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 3 (2+1)
Luca Crecco Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 3 (2+1)
Andrea Brighenti Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (2+1)
Anderson Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 3 (2+1)
Simone Bentivoglio Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 3 (2+1)
Andrea Barberis Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 3 (2+1)
Davide Adorni Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (2+1)
Pepín Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale Pescara Pescara 3 (1+2)
Antonio Mazzotta Italia Italia Palermo Palermo 3 (1+2)
Tobias Pachonik Germania Germania Carpi Carpi 3 (1+2)
Kingsley Michael Nigeria Nigeria Perugia Perugia 3 (1+2)
Gaetano Letizia Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 3 (1+2)
Salvatore Molina Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 3 (1+2)
Andrea Nalini Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 3 (1+2)
Samuel Gustafson Svezia Svezia Verona Verona 3 (1+2)
Mirko Carretta Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Cristian Buonaiuto Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 3 (1+2)
Andrea Arrigoni Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 3 (1+2)
Santiago Colombatto Argentina Argentina Verona Verona 3 (1+2)
Giovanni Crociata Italia Italia Crotone Crotone
Carpi Carpi
3 (1+2)
Vlad Dragomir Romania Romania Perugia Perugia 3 (1+2)
Kastriot Dermaku Kosovo Kosovo Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 3 (1+2)
Jacopo Dall'Oglio Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 3 (1+2)
Norbert Gyömbér Slovacchia Slovacchia Perugia Perugia 3 (1+2)
Claiton Brasile Brasile Cremonese Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Lorenzo Laverone Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 3 (0+3)
Stefano Sabelli Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 3 (0+3)
Felipe Curcio Brasile Brasile Brescia Brescia 3 (0+3)
Sergio Contessa Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 3 (0+3)
Antonio Balzano Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 3 (0+3)
Andrea Settembrini Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (0+3)
Marco Zambelli Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 3 (0+3)
185. Simone Ganz Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (2+0)
Giovanni Di Noia Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 2 (2+0)
Ferdinando Del Sole Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (2+0)
Andreaw Gravillon Guadalupa Guadalupa Pescara Pescara 2 (2+0)
Riccardo Idda Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (2+0)
Christian Maggio Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 2 (2+0)
Lucas Chiaretti Brasile Brasile Foggia Foggia 2 (2+0)
Marco Crimi Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 2 (2+0)
Andrea Cocco Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
Pescara Pescara
2 (2+0)
Emanuele Calaiò Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (2+0)
Allan Baclet Francia Francia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (2+0)
Michele Camporese Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 2 (2+0)
Antonio Caracciolo Italia Italia Verona Verona
Cremonese Cremonese
2 (2+0)
Emanuele Cicerelli Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 2 (2+0)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Palermo Palermo
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
2 (2+0)
Joseph Minala Camerun Camerun Salernitana Salernitana 2 (2+0)
Giuseppe Loiacono Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 2 (2+0)
Manuel Scavone Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 2 (2+0)
Murilo Brasile Brasile Livorno Livorno 2 (2+0)
Alessandro Salvi Italia Italia Palermo Palermo 2 (2+0)
Emanuele Suagher Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 2 (2+0)
Denis Tonucci Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 2 (2+0)
Massimo Volta Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 2 (2+0)
Michele Vano Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 2 (2+0)
Simone Romagnoli Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 2 (2+0)
Stefano Scappini Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 2 (2+0)
Paulinho Brasile Brasile Cremonese Cremonese 2 (2+0)
Luca Ravanelli Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 (2+0)
Federico Proia Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 2 (2+0)
Maecky Ngombo Belgio Belgio Ascoli Ascoli 2 (2+0)
Raffaele Pucino Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (2+0)
Nico Pulzetti Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 (2+0)
Riccardo Sottil Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Giacomo Vrioni Albania Albania Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Bruno Italia Italia Pescara Pescara
Livorno Livorno
2 (1+1)
Riccardo Fiamozzi Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 2 (1+1)
Alessio Sabbione Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 2 (1+1)
Jawad El Yamiq Marocco Marocco Perugia Perugia 2 (1+1)
Marco Carraro Italia Italia Perugia Perugia
Foggia Foggia
2 (1+1)
Xian Emmers Belgio Belgio Cremonese Cremonese 2 (1+1)
Davide Marsura Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
Carpi Carpi
2 (1+1)
Gianluca Litteri Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
2 (1+1)
Michele Rocca Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 2 (1+1)
Andrea Mazzarani Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (1+1)
Tommaso D'Orazio Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (1+1)
Luca Palmiero Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (1+1)
Emanuele Padella Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (1+1)
Seung-woo Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Verona Verona 2 (1+1)
Andrea Luci Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 2 (1+1)
Daniele Dessena Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 2 (1+1)
Lorenzo Gonnelli Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 2 (1+1)
Alberto Almici Italia Italia Verona Verona 2 (1+1)
Marco Armellino Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 2 (1+1)
Lorenzo Lollo Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 (0+2)
Alan Empereur Brasile Brasile Verona Verona 2 (0+2)
Jean-Daniel Akpa-Akpro Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Salernitana Salernitana 2 (0+2)
Cristian Agnelli Italia Italia Foggia Foggia 2 (0+2)
Maicon Brasile Brasile Livorno Livorno 2 (0+2)
Marco Migliorini Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (0+2)
Giampietro Perrulli Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (0+2)
Haitam Aleesami Norvegia Norvegia Palermo Palermo 2 (0+2)
Marco Pinato Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (0+2)
Riccardo Serena Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 (0+2)
Alessandro Longhi Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 (0+2)
Pietro Ceccaroni Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 (0+2)
Guillaume Gigliotti Francia Francia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (0+2)
Federico Casarini Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (0+2)
Davide Di Gennaro Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (0+2)
Matteo Bruscagin Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (0+2)
254. Matteo Bianchetti Italia Italia Verona Verona 1 (1+0)
Aniello Salzano Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Antonio Porcino Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Luka Bogdan Croazia Croazia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Hugo Campagnaro Argentina Argentina Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Reda Boultam Olanda Olanda Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Davide Bettella Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Luca Castiglia Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (1+0)
Aljaž Struna Slovenia Slovenia Palermo Palermo 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Bellusci Italia Italia Palermo Palermo 1 (1+0)
Djavan Anderson Olanda Olanda Salernitana Salernitana 1 (1+0)
Mattia Vitale Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Valentini Argentina Argentina Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Marco Tumminello Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 1 (1+0)
Roberto Pirrello Italia Italia Palermo Palermo 1 (1+0)
Przemysław Szymiński Polonia Polonia Palermo Palermo 1 (1+0)
Trevor Trevisan Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 (1+0)
Claudio Spinelli Argentina Argentina Crotone Crotone 1 (1+0)
Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria Bulgaria Palermo Palermo 1 (1+0)
Antonio Di Gaudio Italia Italia Verona Verona 1 (1+0)
Bright Addae Ghana Ghana Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Cristiano Del Grosso Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Matteo Di Gennaro Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Nicola Falasco Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Geijo Spagna Spagna Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (1+0)
Filippo Melegoni Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Strefezza Brasile Brasile Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Dario Del Fabro Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Alberto De Francesco Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 1 (1+0)
Matteo Ciofani Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Radosław Murawski Polonia Polonia Palermo Palermo 1 (1+0)
Daniele Gastaldello Italia Italia Brescia Brescia 1 (1+0)
Andrea Cisco Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 (1+0)
Samuel Mráz Slovacchia Slovacchia Crotone Crotone 1 (1+0)
Paweł Dawidowicz Polonia Polonia Verona Verona 1 (1+0)
Andrea Danzi Italia Italia Verona Verona 1 (1+0)
Michel Morganella Svizzera Svizzera Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 (1+0)
Ivan Pedrelli Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Del Pinto Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Francesco Renzetti Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Michele Castagnetti Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Andrea Rispoli Italia Italia Palermo Palermo 1 (0+1)
Christian Capone Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Buongiorno Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 1 (0+1)
Tommaso Cancellotti Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Alessio Canessa Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (0+1)
Daniele Capelli Italia Italia Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 (0+1)
Giuseppe Zampano Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (0+1)
Angelo Corsi Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Bordin Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (0+1)
Michele Cremonesi Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (0+1)
Andrea Schiavone Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Crescenzi Italia Italia Verona Verona 1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Traoré Italia Italia Verona Verona 1 (0+1)
Dejan Vokič Slovenia Slovenia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Federico Valietti Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)
Nicolao Dumitru Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (0+1)
Domenico Frare Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Valerio Mantovani Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Antonio Marino Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 1 (0+1)
Biagio Meccariello Italia Italia Lecce Lecce 1 (0+1)
Filippo De Col Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 1 (0+1)
Mario Sampirisi Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)
Andrea Gasbarro Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (0+1)
Matteo Legittimo Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Cristiano Lombardi Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (0+1)
Salvatore D'Elia Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Moses Odjer Ghana Ghana Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Mirko Antonucci Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (0+1)
Davide Frattesi Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Nicolò Fazzi Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (0+1)
Giammario Piscitella Italia Italia Carpi Carpi 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Crisetig Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Antonio Palumbo Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Simone Pasa Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Agostino Garofalo Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (0+1)