# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Eran Zahavy Israele Israele Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 34 (29+5)
2. Alex Teixeira Brasile Brasile Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 26 (18+8)
3. Paulinho Brasile Brasile Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 25 (19+6)
4. Yannick Carrasco Belgio Belgio Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 24 (17+7)
Renato Augusto Brasile Brasile Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 24 (15+9)
6. Oscar Brasile Brasile Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 23 (9+14)
7. Ai Kesen Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
22 (18+4)
Dia Saba Israele Israele Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 22 (13+9)
9. Graziano Pellè Italia Italia Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 21 (17+4)
10. Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 18 (9+9)
11. Shihao Wei Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 17 (11+6)
12. Alan Kardec Brasile Brasile Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 16 (14+2)
Roger Guedes Brasile Brasile Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 16 (12+4)
Jean Kouassi Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 16 (12+4)
Hulk Brasile Brasile Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 16 (10+6)
Liyu Yang Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 16 (4+12)
17. Johnathan Brasile Brasile Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 15 (13+2)
Éder Italia Italia Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 15 (12+3)
Giovanni Moreno Colombia Colombia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 15 (11+4)
Cédric Bakambu Congo DR Congo DR Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 15 (10+5)
21. Sandro Wagner Germania Germania Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 14 (12+2)
Makhete Diop Senegal Senegal Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 14 (12+2)
Marcão Brasile Brasile Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 14 (11+3)
Christian Bassogog Camerun Camerun Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 14 (8+6)
25. Anderson Talisca Brasile Brasile Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 13 (11+2)
Franck Ohandza Camerun Camerun Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 13 (10+3)
Yuning Zhang Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 13 (8+5)
Jonathan Viera Spagna Spagna Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 13 (8+5)
Yunding Cao Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 13 (2+11)
30. Marko Arnautović Austria Austria Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 12 (9+3)
Xu Yang Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 12 (8+4)
Ivo Brasile Brasile Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 12 (7+5)
Fernando Karanga Brasile Brasile Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 12 (6+6)
Fernando Henrique Brasile Brasile Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC
12 (5+7)
35. Xuesheng Dong Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 11 (10+1)
Shin-wook Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 11 (9+2)
Alan Brasile Brasile Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 11 (9+2)
Marouane Fellaini Belgio Belgio Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 11 (8+3)
Pengfei Xie Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 11 (8+3)
Shenglong Li Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 11 (7+4)
Renatinho Brasile Brasile Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 11 (7+4)
Adrian Mierzejewski Polonia Polonia Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 11 (4+7)
43. Odion Ighalo Nigeria Nigeria Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 10 (10+0)
Rafael Silva Brasile Brasile Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 10 (8+2)
Xi Wu Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 10 (5+5)
46. John Mary Camerun Camerun Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 9 (9+0)
Leo Baptistão Brasile Brasile Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 9 (7+2)
Yun Liu Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 9 (6+3)
Harold Preciado Colombia Colombia Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 9 (5+4)
Song Wang Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 9 (3+6)
Miao Tang Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 9 (0+9)
52. Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 8 (8+0)
Ziming Wang Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 8 (7+1)
Muzepper Mirahmetjan Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 8 (1+7)
55. Salomón Rondón Venezuela Venezuela Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 7 (5+2)
Fernandinho Brasile Brasile Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 7 (5+2)
Wenjun Lü Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7 (4+3)
Binbin Liu Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 7 (4+3)
59. Ivan Santini Croazia Croazia Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 6 (6+0)
Odil Akhmedov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 6 (4+2)
Ole Selnæs Norvegia Norvegia Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 6 (4+2)
Dyego Sousa Portogallo Portogallo Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 6 (3+3)
Junmin Hao Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 6 (1+5)
Javier Mascherano Argentina Argentina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6 (0+6)
65. Dabao Yu Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (4+1)
Kaimu Zheng Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5 (4+1)
Jin Feng Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 5 (3+2)
Qiuming Wang Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 5 (3+2)
Marek Hamšík Slovacchia Slovacchia Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 5 (2+3)
Tim Chow Taiwan Taiwan Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 5 (2+3)
Liuyu Duan Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (2+3)
Chi Zhang Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (2+3)
Xizhe Zhang Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (2+3)
Lin Gao Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (1+4)
Hang Li Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 5 (1+4)
Mousa Dembélé Belgio Belgio Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 5 (1+4)
Xinghan Wu Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (1+4)
Xiang Ji Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 5 (0+5)
Yongjing Cao Cina Cina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 5 (0+5)
80. Ayoub El Kaabi Marocco Marocco Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (4+0)
Dinghao Yan Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (4+0)
Ang Li Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 (3+1)
Sone Aluko Nigeria Nigeria Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 (3+1)
Nyasha Mushekwi Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 4 (3+1)
Ezequiel Lavezzi Argentina Argentina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (3+1)
Ke Sun Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 4 (3+1)
Chugui Ye Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 4 (2+2)
Wei Zhang Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (2+2)
Cheng Piao Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (2+2)
Yongpo Wang Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai
4 (2+2)
Tian Ming Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 4 (2+2)
Jie Chen Cina Cina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 (2+2)
Xinli Peng Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
4 (1+3)
Shangyuan Wang Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4 (1+3)
Honglüe Zhao Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 4 (0+4)
Lin Lu Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 4 (0+4)
97. Duško Tošić Serbia Serbia Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (3+0)
Zhuoyi Feng Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (3+0)
Yihao Zhong Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (2+1)
Junsheng Yao Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (2+1)
Long Zheng Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (2+1)
Ayub Timbe Kenya Kenya Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 3 (2+1)
Huikang Cai Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (2+1)
Hong Gui Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (2+1)
Tianyi Gao Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng
3 (2+1)
Dalun Zheng Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (2+1)
Chenglin Zhang Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (2+1)
Shenchao Wang Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Stephan El Shaarawy Italia Italia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (1+2)
Fredy Guarín Colombia Colombia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (1+2)
Yuanyi Li Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (1+2)
Binbin Chen Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Zhipeng Jiang Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (1+2)
Zhen Ge Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (0+3)
Bowen Huang Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Jinxian Wang Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (0+3)
Zhi Zheng Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Xuepeng Li Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Shuai Li Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (0+3)
120. Yizhen Wu Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Haibin Zhou Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (2+0)
Wei Qiao Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Chao Gan Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Chengkuai Wang Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Ju-hun Song Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (2+0)
Ke Li Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (2+0)
Gil Brasile Brasile Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (2+0)
Zhiwei Song Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Ji-su Park Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Baojie Zhu Cina Cina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 (1+1)
Alexander N'Doumbou Gabon Gabon Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 (1+1)
Yun Zhou Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Lingfeng Zhang Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Yuan Zhang Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Yaopeng Wang Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 (1+1)
Kai Wang Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Brasile Brasile Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (1+1)
Lin Dai Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Qiang Jin Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Jinghang Hu Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (1+1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 (1+1)
Dalei Wang Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (0+2)
Wei Wang Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (0+2)
Tong Zhou Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (0+2)
Hao Rong Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (0+2)
Xiuwei Zhang Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Shuai Pei Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (0+2)
Zhongguo Chi Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Zhizhao Chen Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (0+2)
Taiyan Jin Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Tianyu Guo Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (0+2)
Lisheng Liao Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (0+2)
Haolun Mi Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (0+2)
155. Congyao Yin Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Teng Yi Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Xin Xu Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Weijun Xie Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Mincheng Yuan Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Xiao Zhou Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Wenzhao Zhang Cina Cina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Dun Ba Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Lu Zhang Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Chenjie Zhu Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Yang Cao Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Miranda Brasile Brasile Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Henrique Dourado Brasile Brasile Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Yupeng He Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Xuan Han Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Moisés Mineiro Brasile Brasile Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Jihong Jiang Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Minwen Jiang Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (1+0)
Hui Jin Cina Cina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Xingyu Ma Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Zhe Jiang Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Shenglong Jiang Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Qiule Gong Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Sheng Qin Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Hao Chen Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Zhen Cong Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Feiya Chang Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (1+0)
Qianglong Tao Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Jianbin Li Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Yanfeng Dong Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Bo Sun Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Augusto Fernández Argentina Argentina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Hang Ren Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Xiaoting Feng Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
John Hou Sæter Norvegia Norvegia Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Zhi Xiao Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Zhengyu Huang Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Xin Luo Cina Cina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Yao Lu Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Haidong Lü Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Yang Liu Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Cheikh M'Bengue Senegal Senegal Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Stéphane M'bia Camerun Camerun Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Yumiao Qian Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Tianyu Qi Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Paletta Italia Italia Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Haoyu Mao Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Chuangyi Lin Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Lei Li Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Haifeng Ding Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Zhao Chen Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Fujun Chen Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Yuefeng Bai Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Pengfei Han Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Bowen Huang Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Kyung-won Kwon Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Ola Kamara Norvegia Norvegia Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Jingdao Jin Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Jiakang Hui Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Ke Shi Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Chengdong Zhang Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Cheng Zhang Cina Cina Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Yang Yu Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Hanchao Yu Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Gong Zhang Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Jianfei Zhao Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Zheng Zou Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Xiaogang Zhu Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Ting Zhu Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Mingjian Zhao Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Hongbo Yin Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Hanlin Yao Cina Cina Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Shilin Sun Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Guowen Sun Cina Cina Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Donglu Sui Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Wenjie Song Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Gang Wang Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Xuanhong Wang Cina Cina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Shuai Yang Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Tianyuan Xu Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Zhen Wei Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Pengchao Zu Cina Cina Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)