avversario V P S
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
Montenegro Montenegro 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Turchia Turchia 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danimarca Danimarca 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Islanda Islanda 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lituania Lituania 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Polonia Polonia [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cina Cina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Germania Germania 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croazia Croazia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Olanda Olanda 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scozia Scozia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siria Siria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tajikistan Tajikistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ucraina Ucraina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0