avversario V P S
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 8 0 4 4 0 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 7 1 2 4 0 3 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 1
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 5 0 0 5 0 3 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 5 1 0 4 0 2 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 1
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 0 2 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
avversario V P S
Paksi SE Paksi SE 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 0 1 3 0 1 1 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4 3 0 1 0 1 1 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Croazia Croazia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Armenia Armenia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Danimarca Danimarca 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Scozia Scozia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Armenia Armenia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basilea FC Basilea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israele Israele 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olanda Olanda [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Faetano SC Faetano 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
Spagna Spagna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turchia Turchia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turchia Turchia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galles Galles 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0