avversario V P S
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 14 7 0 7 2 2 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 14 3 3 8 0 3 1 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 13 4 2 7 0 2 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 13 6 2 5 0 2 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 12 9 0 3 1 2 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 12 5 4 3 1 3 1 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 11 5 2 4 0 5 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 10 5 2 3 1 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 10 4 1 5 0 3 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Francia Francia [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Albania Albania [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italia Italia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvegia Norvegia [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Polonia Polonia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
Svezia Svezia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0