avversario V P S
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Danimarca Danimarca 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Mosca Dinamo Mosca 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibilterra Gibilterra 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Galles Galles 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
avversario V P S
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colonia Colonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Egitto Egitto 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basilea FC Basilea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croazia Croazia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portogallo Portogallo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paderborn Paderborn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scozia Scozia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Svezia Svezia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turchia Turchia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ucraina Ucraina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EAU EAU 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cipro Cipro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0