avversario V P S
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Albacete Albacete 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Israele Israele [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Gavà CF Gavà 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Entente SSG Entente SSG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sète FC Sète 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter [Primavera] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [Primavera] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK [Primavera] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olanda Olanda [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norvegia Norvegia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corea del Sud Corea del Sud [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ucraina Ucraina [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Ungheria Ungheria [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Primavera] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0