avversario V P S
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 6 1 2 0 2 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 5 1 2 1 2 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 6 1 1 1 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 3 1 4 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 7 4 1 2 3 0 0 1
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 6 6 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cipro Cipro [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olanda Olanda [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Slovacchia Slovacchia [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Turchia Turchia [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Germania Germania [U18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pazarspor Pazarspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AVV Swift AVV Swift 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olanda Olanda [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portogallo Portogallo [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Napoli Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galles Galles [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0