avversario V P S
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 6 2 1 3 3 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 6 3 1 2 2 2 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 2 2 1 5 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 5 2 1 2 2 2 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 2 1 1 5 0 0 0
Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino 4 3 1 0 5 0 0 0
Colonia Colonia 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
Augsburg Augsburg 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
Friburgo Friburgo 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Lazio Lazio 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3 2 0 1 4 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 0 1 2 3 2 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 1 1 1 2 3 0 0
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Roma Roma 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [Primavera] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
avversario V P S
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Ungheria Ungheria 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [Primavera] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Israele Israele [U19] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italia Italia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Croazia Croazia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Paderborn Paderborn 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Stoccarda Stoccarda 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Austria Wien Austria Wien [Primavera] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basilea FC Basilea 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Verona Verona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Messico Messico 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SPAL SPAL 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Napoli Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Torino Torino 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ungheria Ungheria [U19] 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U21] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Belgio Belgio [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia [U20] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Genoa Genoa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Israele Israele [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Galles Galles [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cipro Cipro 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Egitto Egitto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belgio Belgio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Benevento 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bologna Bologna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasile Brasile [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brescia Brescia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cile Cile 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crotone Crotone 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Francia Francia [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Gafanha GD Gafanha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibilterra Gibilterra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israele Israele 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olanda Olanda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvegia Norvegia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Sassuolo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Svezia Svezia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Udinese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ucraina Ucraina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0