avversario V P S
CD Toledo CD Toledo 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1
SD Leioa SD Leioa 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 3 1 0 2 1 2 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
Real Unión Real Unión 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Constància CD Constància 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0