avversario V P S
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Francia Francia [U21] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belgio Belgio 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
avversario V P S
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islanda Islanda [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Romania Romania 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovacchia Slovacchia [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Danimarca Danimarca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turchia Turchia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
Valletta FC Valletta FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cipro Cipro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0