# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Elvis Sukisa Congo DR Congo DR FK Senica FK Senica 7 (2)
2. Jakub Kadák Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
Milan Ristovski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 (0)
4. Richard Bartoš Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 (0)
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (1)
Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Erik Jendrišek Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (1)
Miloš Lačný Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 4 (0)
Samuel Mráz Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Martin Regáli Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Jaromír Zmrhal Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
12. Kelvin Boateng Ghana Ghana Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Adam Brenkus Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (1)
Tomáš Ďubek Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (1)
Timotej Jambor Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Matej Kochan Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (2)
Luboslav Laura Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (0)
Patrik Myslovič Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (1)
Saymon Brasile Brasile Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
András Schäfer Ungheria Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Filip Twardzik Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (3)
Igor Žofčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Sharani Zuberu Ghana Ghana DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
24. Dragan Andrić Serbia Serbia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Yhoan Andzouana Congo Congo DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Peter Čögley Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Matúš Čonka Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Dávid Ďuriš Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Nikola Gatarić Croazia Croazia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (2)
János Hahn Ungheria Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Roman Haša Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Roko Jureškin Croazia Croazia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Wisdom Kanu Nigeria Nigeria MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Didier Lamkel Zé Camerun Camerun DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Ladji Mallé Mali Mali FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
Ján Maslo Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Karol Mondek Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Takuto Oshima Giappone Giappone MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Roman Procházka Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Šimon Šumbera Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Peter Voško Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Vladimír Weiss Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2)
46. Myenty Abena Suriname Suriname Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Alfonso Artabe Spagna Spagna MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Philip Azango Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Cédric Badolo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Matúš Begala Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Danilo Beskorovayniy Ucraina Ucraina DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Martin Bukata Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Marián Chobot Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Vernon De Marco Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Milan Dimun Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Michal Dopater Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Adam Gaži Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Robin Hranáč Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Eduvie Ikoba USA USA FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Adrián Kaprálik Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Jakub Kiwior Polonia Polonia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Tihomir Kostadinov Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Richard Križan Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 (0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Dominik Kružliak Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Alexandros Kyziridis Grecia Grecia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Filip Lichý Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Matúš Marcin Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Peter Mazán Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1)
Adam Morong Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Ioannis Niarchos Grecia Grecia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Lukáš Pauschek Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Petr Pavlík Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Patrik Pinte Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Juha Pirinen Finlandia Finlandia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Dimitrios Popovits Grecia Grecia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Dominik Radić Croazia Croazia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Rafael Ratão Brasile Brasile Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Michal Ranko Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Roberto Dias Brasile Brasile ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Branislav Sluka Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Tomas Stas Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Jakub Švec Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Marek Švec Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Dalibor Takáč Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Dejan Trajkovski Slovenia Slovenia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matej Trusa Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Adam Tučný Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Rastislav Václavík Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Filip Vaško Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Yann Michael Yao Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 (0)
Reuben Yem Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Timotej Zahumenský Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)