# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Andraž Šporar Slovenia Slovenia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 19 (4)
2. Vakoun Bayo Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 11 (0)
Róbert Boženík Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 11 (0)
4. Ismar Tandir Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 9 (3)
5. Moha Marocco Marocco Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (0)
Krisztófer Vida Ungheria Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 8 (0)
7. Hamza Ćataković Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 7 (1)
Andrej Fábry Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 7 (0)
Nikola Gatarić Croazia Croazia FC Nitra FC Nitra
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
7 (0)
Dávid Leško Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 7 (0)
Antonio Mance Croazia Croazia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 7 (0)
Tomáš Vestenický Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 7 (1)
13. Kristi Qose Albania Albania MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (0)
Michal Škvarka Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (0)
Kubilay Yilmaz Austria Austria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 (0)
16. Zsolt Kalmár Ungheria Ungheria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (1)
Tihomir Kostadinov Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (0)
Roberto Dias Brasile Brasile FK Senica FK Senica 5 (0)
Joey Sleegers Olanda Olanda FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
20. Michal Breznaník Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 4 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (2)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (1)
Erik Grendel Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (1)
Peter Kolesár Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 (1)
Marin Ljubičić Croazia Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4 (0)
Adam Morong Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (0)
Erik Pačinda Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (1)
28. Banjole Adekuoroye Nigeria Nigeria ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (0)
Mitch Apau Olanda Olanda Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Désiré Azankpo Benin Benin FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Filip Balaj Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Frank Castañeda Colombia Colombia FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgia Georgia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Cheick Alan Diarra Francia Francia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Marko Divković Croazia Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Christián Herc Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Dávid Holman Ungheria Ungheria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Jakub Holúbek Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Jean Deretti Brasile Brasile FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Miroslav Káčer Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Filip Kaša Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Fabian Miesenböck Austria Austria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Jaroslav Mihalík Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (1)
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Michal Obročník Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (0)
Miloš Šimončič Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (1)
Sadam Sulley Ghana Ghana MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Jakub Švec Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
FC Nitra FC Nitra
3 (0)
Jozef-Šimon Turík Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Igor Žofčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (2)
52. Djiby Ba Senegal Senegal ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Marek Bakoš Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1)
Éric Davis Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (1)
Iván Díaz Argentina Argentina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Ewerton Brasile Brasile Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Ali Ghorbani Iran Iran Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
José Carrillo Spagna Spagna MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Martin Regáli Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Dávid Richtárech Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Kornél Saláta Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Ľubomír Šatka Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Branislav Sluka Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Dalibor Takáč Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Marko Tešija Croazia Croazia FK Senica FK Senica 2 (1)
Desley Ubbink Olanda Olanda FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (1)
Emeka Umeh Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Blažej Vaščák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Denis Ventúra Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (0)
74. Benson Anang Ghana Ghana MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Patrick Asmah Ghana Ghana FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Aldo Baéz Argentina Argentina ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Kenan Bajrič Slovenia Slovenia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Martin Bednár Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
1 (0)
Danilo Beskorovayniy Ucraina Ucraina MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Vasil Bozhikov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Jakub Brašeň Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Ján Chovanec Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Martin Chren Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Boris Cmiljanić Montenegro Montenegro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldavia Moldavia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1)
Peter Čögley Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Milan Corryn Belgio Belgio FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Erik Daniel Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
David Depetris Argentina Argentina Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Nikola Dimitrijević Serbia Serbia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Aschraf El Mahdioui Olanda Olanda FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Štefan Gerec Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Boris Godál Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1)
Ivan Hladík Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Filip Hološko Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Tomáš Hučko Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Tomáš Huk Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
José Casado Spagna Spagna MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (0)
Jakub Kiwior Polonia Polonia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Matej Kochan Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Richard Križan Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Matúš Kuník Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Dawid Kurminowski Polonia Polonia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Mohammed Lamine Ghana Ghana FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Jaroslav Machovec Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Patryk Małecki Polonia Polonia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Kire Markoski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matúš Mikuš Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Tomasz Nawotka Polonia Polonia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Chris Ondong Mba Francia Francia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Matej Oravec Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová
1 (0)
Peter Orávik Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1)
Filip Pankarićan Serbia Serbia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Jakub Paur Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Sacha Petshi Francia Francia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Jakub Rada Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Lazaros Rota Grecia Grecia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Montenegro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Anton Sloboda Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Naren Solano Colombia Colombia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Jozef Špyrka Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Dávid Strelec Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Artem Sukhotskyi Ucraina Ucraina Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Martin Sus Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Mamadou Tounkara Senegal Senegal MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Maksym Tretyakov Ucraina Ucraina DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Filip Twardzik Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1)
Maduka Udeh Nigeria Nigeria Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Ľubomír Ulrich Slovacchia Slovacchia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Lukaš Urbanič Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Ľubomír Urgela Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1)
Ricky van Haaren Olanda Olanda Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Ján Vlasko Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1)
Matúš Vojtko Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Jakub Więzik Polonia Polonia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)