# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Tomáš Vestenický Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 6 (0)
2. Frank Castañeda Colombia Colombia FK Senica FK Senica 5 (1)
3. Lynel Kitambala Francia Francia FK Senica FK Senica 4 (0)
4. Ewerton Brasile Brasile Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (0)
Nikola Gatarić Croazia Croazia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (0)
Dawid Kurminowski Polonia Polonia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Peter Orávik Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (1)
Miloš Šimončič Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (0)
9. Endy Bernadina Olanda Olanda Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (0)
Peter Kolesár Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Martin Koscelník Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Dávid Leško Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (1)
Lukáš Micherda Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (0)
Stijepo Njire Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (0)
Sadam Sulley Ghana Ghana MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Igor Žofčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1)
17. Anton Antonov Russia Russia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Jakub Bartek Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1)
Vladislav Bragin Russia Russia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Michal Breznaník Slovacchia Slovacchia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Márius Charizopulos Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Cléber Brasile Brasile Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Stanislav Danko Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Lazar Đorđević Serbia Serbia Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Andrej Fábry Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Pavol Farkaš Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Haris Harba Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Peter Kavka Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Alan Kováč Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Adrián Leško Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Jaroslav Machovec Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Tsubasa Nishi Giappone Giappone MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Michal Pintér Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Oliver Podhorín Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1)
Oliver Práznovský Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Ondřej Šašinka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Milan Šimčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Christián Steinhübel Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Erik Streňo Slovacchia Slovacchia Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Iliya Tereshchenko Ucraina Ucraina Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Maduka Udeh Nigeria Nigeria Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Ľubomír Urgela Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)