# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Matej Jelić Croazia Croazia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 19 (0)
Jan Kalabiška Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca FK Senica FK Senica 19 (0)
3. Jaroslav Mihalík Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 13 (0)
4. Štefan Pekár Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 11 (2)
Erik Sabo Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 11 (6)
Ján Vlasko Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 11 (3)
7. Lukáš Čmelík Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 10 (1)
Nermin Haskić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina MFK Košice MFK Košice 10 (0)
Martin Mikovič Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 10 (0)
Adam Zreľák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
10 (0)
11. Jairo Brasile Brasile FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 9 (0)
Pavol Masaryk Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 9 (1)
Dávid Škutka Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice
FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová
9 (3)
14. Róbert Pillár Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 8 (0)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (0)
16. Haris Hajradinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 7 (2)
František Kubík Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7 (0)
Karol Mészáros Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (0)
Marko Milinković Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (2)
Patrik Vajda Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 (4)
Blažej Vaščák Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 (0)
22. Jakub Holúbek Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 6 (0)
Juraj Piroška Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 6 (0)
Moses Simon Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (0)
Milan Škriniar Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (3)
Michal Škvarka Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (0)
Gino van Kessel Curaçao Curaçao FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (1)
29. Matúš Bero Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
Cléber Brasile Brasile Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 (0)
Erik Daniel Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 5 (0)
Oumar Diaby Francia Francia MFK Košice MFK Košice 5 (0)
Juraj Halenár Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (0)
Filip Hlohovský Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 5 (0)
Erik Jendrišek Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 (0)
Miroslav Káčer Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
Peter Mazán Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5 (0)
Ján Novák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 5 (1)
Peter Sládek Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
5 (1)
Ákos Szarka Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 5 (0)
42. Márius Charizopulos Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (0)
Denis Duga Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (0)
Dávid Guba Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
4 (0)
Tomáš Huk Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 4 (0)
Martin Juhár Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (1)
Pavol Jurčo Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (0)
Tomáš Majtán Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 4 (0)
Erik Pačinda Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 4 (0)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (0)
Peter Štepanovský Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (0)
David Střihavka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 (0)
53. Roland Černák Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Jozef Dolný Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Senica FK Senica
3 (0)
Emmanuel Edmond Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Jakub Kosorin Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Ľuboš Kupčík Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (0)
Peter Lupčo Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Lukáš Lupták Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Patrik Mišák Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Martin Nagy Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Peter Nworah Nigeria Nigeria FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (0)
Filip Oršula Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
3 (0)
Karol Pavelka Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (0)
Lester Peltier Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Jozef Rejdovian Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 (0)
Roman Sabler Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Kornél Saláta Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3 (0)
Otto Szabó Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (2)
Boris Turčák Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
71. Jakub Brašeň Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Lukáš Janič Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Kamil Karaš Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (0)
Kristián Kolčák Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Ján Maslo Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Tomáš Mikinič Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (0)
Ivan Minčič Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbia Serbia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (0)
Peter Orávik Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (1)
Michal Pančík Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Jakub Paur Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Viktor Pečovský Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Pablo Podio Argentina Argentina FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Antonín Rosa Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Patrik Sabo Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Ivan Schranz Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Boris Sekulić Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 2 (0)
Jozef Skvašík Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 2 (0)
Marek Šovčík Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (0)
Juraj Vavrik Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Martin Vyskočil Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
94. Mário Almaský Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Milan Bortel Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Martin Boszorád Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Martin Černáček Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
Erik Čikoš Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Radoslav Ciprys Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
Milan Dimun Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)
Peter Ďurica Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1)
Lazar Đorđević Serbia Serbia MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)
Dušan Đuričić Serbia Serbia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Michal Faško Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Pavel Fořt Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Tomáš Gerát Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Milan Harvilko Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Vojtech Horváth Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Juraj Hovančík Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Péter Jánošík Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
José Casado Spagna Spagna Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Milovan Kapor Canada Canada Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Peter Kleščík Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Matej Kochan Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (1)
Tomáš Komara Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Ryan Koolwijk Suriname Suriname FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Darijo Krišto Croazia Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Dominik Kružliak Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Kamil Kuzma Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Marin Ljubičić Croazia Croazia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Stanislav Lobotka Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Andrej Lovás Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Branislav Ľupták Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 (0)
Tomáš Malec Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Armando Mance Croazia Croazia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (0)
Tomáš Marček Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
Stefan Marinković Svizzera Svizzera Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Ľubomir Michalík Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Lukáš Migaľa Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Samuel Mráz Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Branislav Niňaj Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Matúš Opatovský Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Lukáš Opiela Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Juraj Pančík Slovacchia Slovacchia FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Patrik Pavlenda Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Michal Peňaška Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1 (0)
Jozef Piaček Slovacchia Slovacchia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Michal Pintér Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Róbert Polievka Slovacchia Slovacchia Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Oliver Práznovský Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Rámon Brasile Brasile FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Milan Rundić Serbia Serbia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1)
Slobodan Simović Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Lukáš Skovajsa Slovacchia Slovacchia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Samuel Štefánik Slovacchia Slovacchia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Marián Štrbák Slovacchia Slovacchia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Erik Ujlaky Slovacchia Slovacchia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Jakub Vojtuš Slovacchia Slovacchia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
William Oliveira Brasile Brasile MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Zoltán Žebík Slovacchia Slovacchia MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)