# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Dembo Darboe Gambia Gambia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 11 (0)
2. Andrey Solovey Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 8 (0)
3. Dmitriy Komarovskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 7 (2)
Ablaye Mbengue Senegal Senegal Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 7 (1)
Maksim Skavysh Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 7 (1)
6. Stanislav Dragun Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 5 (0)
Denis Laptev Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 5 (0)
Michael López Argentina Argentina FK Minsk FK Minsk 5 (0)
Shakhboz Umarov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 5 (1)
10. Steven Alfred Nigeria Nigeria FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 (0)
Stanislav Bilenkyi Ucraina Ucraina Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (0)
Dmitry Gomza Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 4 (0)
Vadim Pobudey Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 4 (0)
Ruslan Teverov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (0)
Vladislav Vasiliev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 4 (2)
16. Yuriy Kendysh Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (2)
Vladislav Morozov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (0)
Francis Narh Ghana Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (0)
Jean-Morel Poé Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Aleksandr Sachivko Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Pavel Savitskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 3 (2)
Pavel Sedko Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (1)
Aleksandr Shestyuk Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (0)
Wanderson Brasile Brasile FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3 (0)
Dmytro Yusov Ucraina Ucraina FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (1)
Kirill Zinovich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 (0)
27. Egor Bogomolskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Roman Davyskiba Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Roman Debelko Ucraina Ucraina Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Diego Santos Carioca Brasile Brasile FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Dzhigero Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Jakov Filipović Croazia Croazia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Denis Gruzhevsky Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Julio Cesar Brasile Brasile FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Sergey Kislyak Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Pavel Klenyo Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Artem Kontsevoy Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2 (0)
Cédric Kouadio Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Leonid Kovel Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 (0)
Vladislav Lozhkin Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Anton Matveenko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Nikita Melnikov Russia Russia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Pavel Nekhaychik Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Nikita Nekrasov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Nikita Nikolaevich Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Vsevolod Sadovskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2 (0)
Lazar Sajčić Serbia Serbia FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Dmitriy Sasin Russia Russia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (1)
Maksim Sliusar Ucraina Ucraina FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (1)
Ariagner Smith Nicaragua Nicaragua Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 2 (0)
Artem Vasilyev Bielorussia Bielorussia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 (0)
Egor Zubovich Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
53. Valon Ahmedi Albania Albania Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Aliseyko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Nikola Antić Serbia Serbia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Dmitri Antilevski Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (1)
Aleksandr Anufriev Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Evgeni Barsukov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Mikhail Bashilov Russia Russia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Igor Bobko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Valeriy Bocherov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Artem Bykov Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Yevgenii Chagovets Ucraina Ucraina FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Zakhar Chervyakov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Andrey Chukhley Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (1)
Igor Costrov Moldavia Moldavia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Fabrício Oya Brasile Brasile Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Egor Filipenko Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Dmitri Girs Bielorussia Bielorussia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Sergey Glebko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Kirill Glushchenkov Russia Russia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Denis Grechikho Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Igor Ivanović Serbia Serbia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Filip Jović Serbia Serbia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Maksim Kasarab Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Andrey Khachaturyan Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Bielorussia Bielorussia Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (0)
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Gaby Kiki Camerun Camerun Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Kirill Kirilenko Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Vladislav Klimovich Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Arseny Kontsedaylov Russia Russia Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (1)
Daniil Kopach Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Denis Levitskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Matheus Monteiro Brasile Brasile Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Jérémy Mawatu Francia Francia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Nemanja Milić Serbia Serbia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Aik Musahagian Bielorussia Bielorussia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Nikita Naumov Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Nigeria Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Oleg Patotskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Kirill Pechenin Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Artyom Petrenko Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Anton Putilo Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Artem Rakhmanov Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Pavel Rybak Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Maksim Sanets Bielorussia Bielorussia Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (0)
Evgeni Shevchenko Bielorussia Bielorussia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Gleb Shevchenko Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Artyom Shkurdyuk Bielorussia Bielorussia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Anton Shramchenko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Nikolay Signevich Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Július Szöke Slovacchia Slovacchia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Dennis Tetteh Ghana Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Islam Tlupov Russia Russia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Igor Tymonyuk Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Artiom Vaskov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ucraina Ucraina FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Kirill Vergeychik Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Daniil Vigovski Russia Russia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Maksim Volodko Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Willum Þór Willumsson Islanda Islanda BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Igor Yasinsky Bielorussia Bielorussia Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (0)
Vladislav Yatskevich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (1)
Evgeni Yudchits Bielorussia Bielorussia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Ruslan Yudenkov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Pavel Zabelin Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (1)
Igor Zenkovich Kazakhstan Kazakhstan FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1)
Vasili Zhurnevich Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Bakdaulet Zulfikarov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)