. .
FIFA > Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo B FIFA >    Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo B
18:00 Georgia - Spagna 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Svezia 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo C FIFA >    Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo C
20:45 Bulgaria - Italia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Svizzera - Lituania 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo D FIFA >    Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo D
15:00 Kazakhstan - Francia 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Ucraina - Finlandia 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo F FIFA >    Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo F
18:00 Danimarca - Moldavia 8:0 (5:0)
20:45 Israele - Scozia 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Austria - Isole Faer Oer 3:1 (3:1)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo I FIFA >    Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo I
18:00 Albania - Inghilterra 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Polonia - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Ungheria 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo J FIFA >    Mondiale QF Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppo J
18:00 Armenia - Islanda 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Macedonia del Nord - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Romania - Germania 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo A FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo A
00:00 Isole Vergini - Antigua & Barbuda 0:3 (0:3)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo B FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo B
01:00 Aruba - Suriname 0:6 (0:3)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo C FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo C
23:00 Cuba - Curaçao 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo D FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo D
22:00 Dominica - Panama 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo E FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo E
St. Lucia - Haiti non disputa
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo F FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2020-2022 > Gruppo F
00:00 Bahamas - St. Kitts & Nevis 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Porto Rico - Trinidad & Tobago 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > QF olimpiche CONCACAF 2020 > Semifinali FIFA >    QF olimpiche CONCACAF 2020 > Semifinali
23:00 Honduras - USA 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Amichevoli 2021 > Marzo FIFA >    Amichevoli 2021 > Marzo
16:00 Grecia - Honduras 2:1 (1:1)
18:05 Irlanda del Nord - USA 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2021 > Marzo FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2021 > Marzo
13:00 Russia - Macedonia del Nord 4:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppo C UEFA >   U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppo C
15:00 Islanda - Danimarca 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Russia - Francia 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppo D UEFA >   U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppo D
18:00 Croazia - Svizzera 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Portogallo - Inghilterra 2:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2019-2021 > Gruppo A CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2019-2021 > Gruppo A
Mali - Ciad 3:0
15:00 Namibia - Guinea 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2019-2021 > Gruppo C CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2019-2021 > Gruppo C
18:00 Ghana - São Tomé e Príncipe 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sudan - Sudafrica 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2019-2021 > Gruppo J CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2019-2021 > Gruppo J
15:00 Tunisia - Guinea Equatoriale 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tanzania - Libia 1:0 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - WA Tlemcen 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:00 Rosario Central - Central Córdoba SdE 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 River Plate - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:10 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Quilmes 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:30 San Telmo - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Guillermo Brown 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:1
20:30 Cañuelas - UAI Urquiza 4:1
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:10 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
04:00 Wollongong Wolves - Northbridge Bulls 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale Illinden FC 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney United 58 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:30 Heidelberg United - Dandenong City SC 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane Strikers 6:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
07:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:7 (0:4)
Australia > Femminile A-League Women 2020/2021  Australia >  Femminile A-League Women 2020/2021 >
07:05 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 6:0 (2:0)
09:05 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - FCM Traiskirchen non disputa
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 non disputa
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels non disputa
SV Spittal/Drau - USV St. Anna non disputa
Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt non disputa
Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen non disputa
WSC Hertha - SC Kalsdorf non disputa
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
11:00 USV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 5:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:2)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
01:05 Boavista - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Internacional 1:2 (1:2)
Brasile > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasile >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
21:00 Maringá - PR - Rio Branco - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brasile >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
21:00 Próspera - SC - Avaí - SC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Concórdia - SC 3:2 (3:2)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Chapecoense 1:3 (1:3)
Brasile > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brasile >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
21:00 Jacuipense - BA - Juazeirense - BA 1:1
Brasile > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasile >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Sete de Setembro - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sport - PE - Central - PE 2:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasile >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:30 América - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Dorense - SE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brasile >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
21:00 Bahia - BA - Altos - PI 5:0 (4:0)
Cile > Primera División 2021  Cile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:00 Unión Española - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
15:45 Palestino - Antofagasta 2:4 (0:3)
22:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
00:05 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
03:10 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pereira - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
21:00 Leones FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Real Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > Coppa 2021 > 2. Giornata  Corea del Sud >   Coppa 2021 > 2. Giornata
07:00 Pocheon FC - Gangneung City FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Paju Citizen - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:4 (0:1, 1:1) dts
07:00 Gimhae FC - Siheung Citizen FC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Pyeongtaek Citizen FC 8:0 (3:0)
09:00 Ansan Greeners - Yangpyeong FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Cheongju FC - Hwaseong FC 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
09:00 Daejeon Korail - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Chuncheon FC - Busan Transportation Corporation 0:3 (0:3)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Thisted FC - SfB-Oure FA 2:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK 2:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Play-Off  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Play-Off
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Amiens SC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire non disputa
Évreux FC 27 - Le Havre AC non disputa
JA Drancy - FC Chambly non disputa
Lille OSC - RC Lens non disputa
Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen non disputa
US Orléans - Montfermeil non disputa
Valenciennes FC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye non disputa
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - FC Bourg-Péronnas non disputa
CA Pontarlier - Olympique Lyon non disputa
Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre non disputa
Dijon FCO - FC Metz non disputa
FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg non disputa
Paris FC - ASPTT Dijon non disputa
US Torcy - ESTAC Troyes non disputa
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux non disputa
LB Châteauroux - EA Guingamp non disputa
FC Nantes - Le Mans FC non disputa
Stade Laval - Stade Brest non disputa
Stade Rennes - USSA Vertou non disputa
Tours FC - US Concarneau non disputa
US Avranches - SA Mérignac non disputa
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
Montpellier HSC - FC Istres non disputa
AS Monaco - AS Béziers non disputa
SC Toulon - AS Cannes non disputa
Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne non disputa
US Colomiers - Olympique Marseille non disputa
AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice non disputa
Pieve di Lota - Nîmes Olympique non disputa
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Eddersheim - Hessen Dreieich non disputa
FC Hanau 93 - SV Zeilsheim non disputa
FV Bad Vilbel - Türk Gücü Friedberg non disputa
SV 1910 Neuhof - FSV Fernwald non disputa
VfB Ginsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - FSV 08 Bissingen non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hennef 05 non disputa
Siegburger SV 04 - VfL Alfter non disputa
SV Breinig - FC Hürth non disputa
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - 1. FC Düren non disputa
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Deutz 05 non disputa
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL 08 Vichttal non disputa
SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Pesch 1956 non disputa
Borussia Freialdenhoven - SpVgg Frechen non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Monheim non disputa
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Mönchengladbach non disputa
SC Velbert - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord non disputa
Sportfreunde Baumberg - TVD Velbert non disputa
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Düsseldorf-West non disputa
TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Bocholt non disputa
SC Union Nettetal - Cronenberger SC non disputa
Teutonia St. Tönis - SSVg Velbert non disputa
FSV Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld non disputa
TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen non disputa
VfB 03 Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Vreden - Sportfreunde Siegen non disputa
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - ASC 09 Dortmund non disputa
Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVg non disputa
TSG Sprockhövel - Viktoria Clarholz non disputa
FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II non disputa
Preußen Münster II - FCE Rheine non disputa
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Schermbeck 1912 non disputa
TuS Ennepetal - TuS Haltern non disputa
RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Erndtebrück non disputa
Westfalia Herne - SG Wattenscheid 09 non disputa
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Todesfelde non disputa
SV Eichede - TSV Pansdorf non disputa
SV Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck II non disputa
Preußen 09 Reinfeld - Oldenburger SV non disputa
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen 3:2 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena non disputa
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II 2:4 (0:3)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:2 (1:2)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Berghofen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Bocholt 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2021  Giappone >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2021  Giappone >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Fukushima United 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kataller Toyama 2:1 (2:0)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2021  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Matsue City FC - Nara Club 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Iwaki SC - FC Kariya 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 0:2 (0:1)
Giappone > League Cup 2021 > Gruppo B  Giappone >   League Cup 2021 > Gruppo B
07:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (2:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:00 AO Trikala - PAE Chania 0:2 (0:2)
13:45 Doxa Dramas FC - OFI Ierapetra 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Lárissa 1:2 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 TSW Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Resources Capital - Kitchee SC 0:3 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >  Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Everton FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 Chelsea FC Women - Aston Villa WFC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Birmingham City WFC - Bristol City WFC 1:1
Irlanda > First Division 2021  Irlanda >   First Division 2021 >
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Treaty United 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Alessandria - Lucchese 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Renate 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Livorno - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Novara - Grosseto 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pergolettese - Carrarese 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pro Sesto - Piacenza 1:3 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cesena - Legnago 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mantova - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fano - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Südtirol - Arezzo 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Carpi - Virtus Verona 2:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
SS Juve Stabia - Trapani non disputa
12:30 Vibonese Calcio - Teramo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viterbese - Potenza 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bisceglie - Ternana 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Turris - Catanzaro 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bra - Legnano 1:0
15:00 Castellanzese - Gozzano 6:3
15:00 Caronnese - Folgore Caratese 0:1
15:00 PDHAE - Vado 5:0
15:00 Saluzzo - Lavagnese 0:1
15:00 Sestri Levante - Fossano Calcio 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Breno - AC Crema 0:1
15:00 Brusaporto - US Scanzorosciate 0:1
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:3
15:00 Franciacorta - Virtus Bergamo 2:2
15:00 Real Calepina - Vis Nova Giussano 0:1
15:00 Seregno - Pontisola 0:0
15:00 Caravaggio - SS Tritium 1908 2:2
15:00 USD Casatese - NibionnOggiono 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Adriese - ASD Cartigliano 3:3
15:00 Montebelluna - Porto Tolle 0:2
15:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
15:00 Union Feltre - Trento Calcio 1921 0:2
15:00 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
15:00 Manzanese - APC Chions 3:0
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Este 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Rimini 1:1
15:00 Forlì - Fiorenzuola 2:2
15:00 Bagnolese - Progresso 1:2
15:00 Marignanese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
15:00 Seravezza - Corticella 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Scandicci 3:2
15:00 Foligno - Montespaccato 0:2
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Follonica Gavorrano 3:0
15:00 Ostia Mare - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 1:1
15:00 Pianese - ASD Cannara 1:1
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Badesse Calcio 3:3
15:00 Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - Grassina 2:3
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Tolentino 1:2
15:00 Campobasso - CynthiAlbalonga 1:2
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Matese 0:0
15:00 Aprilia - SN Notaresco 0:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:0
15:00 Rieti - US Recanatese 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Afragolese - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:1
15:00 Arzachena - Savoia 1:0
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Gladiator 2:1
15:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Giugliano 4:0
15:00 Formia - Team Nuova Florida 2:1
15:00 Monterosi FC - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
15:00 Muravera - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:0
15:00 Latina - Lanusei Calcio 0:0
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Torres 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Lavello 3:0
15:00 US Bitonto - FC Francavilla 2:1
15:00 Brindisi - Taranto FC 1:3
15:00 FBC Gravina - Portici 1906 0:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:1
15:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Fidelis Andria 1:1
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Città di Fasano 0:1
15:00 Sorrento - Team Altamura 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Acireale - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
15:00 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina 0:0
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Biancavilla 3:2
15:00 FC Messina - Rende 1:0
15:00 Gelbison - Messina 1:1
15:00 Paternó - ASD San Luca 0:0
15:00 Roccella - Santa Maria Cilento 1:1
15:00 Rotonda - Città Di S. Agata 0:0
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 US Hostert - FC Rodange 91 3:3 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:05 Cancún FC - Tepatitlán 5:1 (4:1)
05:05 Correcaminos UAT - TM Fútbol Club 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Atlante - Atlético Morelia 0:2 (0:1)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Zitácuaro - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
04:05 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4
20:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:1
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Adamawa United - Wikki Tourists 0:0
17:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars 3:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 2:1
17:00 Katsina United - Kwara United 1:2
17:00 Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors 5:3
17:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers 2:1
17:00 Rivers United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Warri Wolves - Ifeanyi Uba 3:1
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport 0:3 (0:0)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 3:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 non disputa
VV UNA - HSC'21 non disputa
RKSV Groene Ster - USV Hercules non disputa
VV Gemert - EVV non disputa
RKVV Westlandia - OFC Oostzaan non disputa
RKVV DEM - VV Hoogland non disputa
VV Dongen - HVV Hollandia non disputa
JOS Watergraafsmeer - OSS '20 non disputa
Blauw Geel '38 - Unitas Gorinchem non disputa
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:0)
12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 vv Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 4:3 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Herrera FC - Tauro FC 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Mannucci - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Casa Pia AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Campeão  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 CS Marítimo - Belenenses SAD 5:5 (2:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Orenburg - Veles Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Neftekhimik - Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CD Lugo - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Girona FC - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 SD Compostela - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Zamora CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - Club Portugalete 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Alavés B 4:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
12:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - AE Prat 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Real Betis 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Nyonnais non disputa
AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich non disputa
FC Bavois - Etoile Carouge FC non disputa
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz non disputa
FC Münsingen - FC Zürich II non disputa
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - CS Chênois non disputa
Team Vaud [U21] - FC Meyrin non disputa
Martigny Sports - FC Naters non disputa
Olympique Genève - FC Echallens non disputa
Vevey United - BSC Young Boys II non disputa
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Biel/Bienne non disputa
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Tuggen - FC Paradiso non disputa
FC Winterthur II - USV Eschen/Mauren non disputa
FC Red Star Zürich - FC St. Gallen II non disputa
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (2:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Buriram United - Police Tero FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Samut Prakan City FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Muangthong United - BG Pathum United 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Port FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Bangkok United 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rayong FC - Chonburi FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Suphanburi FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Trat FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:2 (0:2)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (0:1)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > Marzo  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > Marzo
21:00 Atlanta United (Preseason) - Birmingham Legion (Preseason) 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Viettel FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hồ Chí Minh City 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hải Phòng FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Sài Gòn FC - DPM Nam Dinh 0:3 (0:3)