. .
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2021 > febbraio FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2021 > febbraio
13:00 Montenegro - Macedonia del Nord 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 Germania - Belgio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 USA - Brasile 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Repubblica Dominicana - Porto Rico 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U15 Amichevoli 2021 > febbraio FIFA >   U15 Amichevoli 2021 > febbraio
10:00 Russia - Macedonia del Nord 4:0
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien > Gruppo B CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien > Gruppo B
20:00 Burkina Faso - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tunisia - Repubblica Centrafricana 1:2 (1:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:2 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
11:30 CE Carroi - Atlétic Escaldes 0:2
11:30 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:3
16:30 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
16:30 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 1:2
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:30 River Plate - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0)
21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1)
23:20 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2020 > 1. Giornata  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2020 > 1. Giornata
21:10 Atlanta - Villa San Carlos 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) dr
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Ararat - FC Urartu 2:0
11:45 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC 2:1
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:0)
08:10 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2020/2021  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (1:1)
08:05 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 4:2 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien (A) 2:3 (2:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 3:2 (1:1)
18:15 KRC Genk - K Beerschot VA 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV II 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (1:1)
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Fortaleza - Bahia - BA 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brasile >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Jacuipense - BA 0:0
20:00 Fluminense de Feira - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 0:1
20:00 Bahia - BA - Juazeirense - BA 1:2
Brasile > Copa Verde 2020 > Finale  Brasile >   Copa Verde 2020 > Finale
19:30 Brasiliense - DF - Remo - PA 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Junior 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
00:30 Real San Andrés - Unión Magdalena 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Sporting FC - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II 2:3 (0:2)
Danimarca > Superligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Manta - Barcelona 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2020/2021  Egitto >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
18:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Aswan 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 El Gouna - Al Mokawloon 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 1  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 1
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Once Municipal - FAS 3:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 2  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 2
02:00 Alianza - Atlético Marte 3:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 3
22:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 1:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo B1  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo B1
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 2:2 (2:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
Francia > Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 9. Giornata  Francia >   Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 9. Giornata
13:00 Aubagne FC - US Lège-Cap-Ferret 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) dr
13:30 GFA Rumilly Vallières - AS Prix-lès-Mézières 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) dr
13:30 FC Guichen - Saumur 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 OS Aire Football - AS Beauvais 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Olympique Alès - AS Fabrègues 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Chamalières 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) dr
14:00 Canet Roussillon - Stade Poitevin 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) dr
14:00 SC Schiltigheim - CS Sedan 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Saint Brice FC - GFC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 UF Mâconnais - FC Saint-Louis Neuweg 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) dr
Georgia > Super Cup 2020 > Finale  Georgia >   Super Cup 2020 > Finale
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Gagra 5:4 dr
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha Berlino - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Amburgo 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bayern München II - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Verl 0:4 (0:3)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig non disputa
Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus non disputa
SV Babelsberg 03 - Optik Rathenow non disputa
Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC non disputa
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV non disputa
BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde non disputa
Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena non disputa
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 non disputa
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TeBe Berlin non disputa
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke non disputa
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FV Bad Vilbel - VfB Ginsheim non disputa
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - TuS Dietkirchen non disputa
SV 1910 Neuhof - 1. FC 06 Erlensee non disputa
Türk Gücü Friedberg - SC Waldgirmes non disputa
SV Zeilsheim - SV Steinbach non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
HEBC Hamburg - Union Tornesch non disputa
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Victoria Hamburg non disputa
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Lohbrügge non disputa
SV Rugenbergen - WTSV Concordia non disputa
TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV non disputa
TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
SV Breinig - SV 1914 Eilendorf non disputa
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler non disputa
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Hürth non disputa
1. FC Düren - VfL Alfter non disputa
Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven non disputa
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SpVgg Frechen non disputa
SV Deutz 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal non disputa
Fortuna Köln II - FC Pesch 1956 non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - TSV Meerbusch non disputa
Cronenberger SC - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord non disputa
SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt non disputa
Sportfreunde Baumberg - FC Kray non disputa
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Mönchengladbach non disputa
SpVg Schonnebeck - TVD Velbert non disputa
SC Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert non disputa
Teutonia St. Tönis - TuRU Düsseldorf non disputa
FSV Duisburg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen non disputa
SC Düsseldorf-West - TV Jahn Hiesfeld non disputa
VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Monheim non disputa
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif non disputa
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC non disputa
Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Tasmania Berlin non disputa
CFC Hertha 06 - RSV Eintracht 1949 non disputa
MSV Pampow - FC Strausberg non disputa
SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz non disputa
SFC Stern 1900 - Rostocker FC non disputa
Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf non disputa
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC An der Fahner Höhe non disputa
FC Eilenburg - FC Oberlausitz non disputa
1. FC Merseburg - Inter Leipzig non disputa
FSV Martinroda - VfL Halle 96 non disputa
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau non disputa
FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt non disputa
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf non disputa
Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Emmelshausen - TuS Koblenz non disputa
Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach non disputa
SV Gonsenheim - SG Mülheim-Kärlich non disputa
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim non disputa
FV Engers 07 - Hassia Bingen non disputa
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV Salmrohr non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Speyer 09 - Arminia Ludwigshafen non disputa
SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Dudenhofen non disputa
FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach non disputa
SV Röchling Völklingen - FV 07 Diefflen non disputa
TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn non disputa
SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC non disputa
Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Rhynern non disputa
FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne non disputa
SV Schermbeck 1912 - RSV Meinerzhagen non disputa
SG Wattenscheid 09 - SpVgg Vreden non disputa
TuS Haltern - Viktoria Clarholz non disputa
Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück non disputa
ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel non disputa
FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal non disputa
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede non disputa
SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli non disputa
Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden non disputa
1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf non disputa
Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena non disputa
Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig non disputa
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig non disputa
Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel non disputa
Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 non disputa
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster non disputa
Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24 non disputa
SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Bochum non disputa
Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV non disputa
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 non disputa
Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln non disputa
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Köln non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart non disputa
Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg non disputa
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers non disputa
Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth non disputa
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg non disputa
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg non disputa
TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 non disputa
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching non disputa
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Frankfurt non disputa
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - Legon Cities 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Volos NFC - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 4:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - PAE Chania 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 AO Trikala - Diagoras FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Ionikos Nikea - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Xanthi FC - OFI Ierapetra 2:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
22:00 Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
00:00 Sacachispas - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate 5:1 (5:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Olimpia - Real de Minas 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 0:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Bengaluru FC - FC Goa 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC 1:1 (1:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar non disputa
Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persebaya Surabaya non disputa
Bhayangkara Solo - Borneo FC non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
15:05 Aston Villa - Leicester City 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
14:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Derby County U23 1:0 (0:0)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 4  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 4
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:4
Israele > State Cup 2020/2021 > 8. Giornata  Israele >   State Cup 2020/2021 > 8. Giornata
18:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0
18:35 Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Agudat Sport Ashdod 3:1
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2
19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Parma - Udinese 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Milan - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Napoli 4:2 (0:0)
20:45 Benevento - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Reggina - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pergolettese 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Carrarese - Novara 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Piacenza - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Pistoiese 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Livorno - Renate 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Como - Giana Erminio 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
12:30 Vis Pesaro - Perugia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Legnago - Gubbio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Modena - Sambenedettese 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arezzo - Matelica 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Verona - Triestina 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Südtirol - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - Imolese 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova - Fano 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani - Bisceglie non disputa
12:30 Palermo - Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Catania - Bari 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Paganese - Turris 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Monopoli - Cavese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viterbese - Vibonese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia - Ternana 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Teramo 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana - Avellino 0:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 Casale - Lavagnese 3:0
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Castellanzese 2:3
14:30 Caronnese - Bra 2:0
14:30 Legnano - Chieri 3:2
14:30 Sanremese - GS Arconatese 1926 2:1
15:00 Folgore Caratese - Saluzzo 4:1
15:00 PDHAE - Citta di Varese 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Villa d'Almè 1:1
14:30 Pontisola - Caravaggio 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 US Adriese - Luparense 2:2
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - AC Belluno 1:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - San Giorgio-Sedico 0:0
14:30 APC Chions - Clodiense 0:1
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre 4:0
14:30 Porto Tolle - Trento Calcio 1921 1:2
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna 4:2
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 0:0
14:30 Correggese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:1
14:30 Corticella - Bagnolese 1:1
14:30 Seravezza - Forlì 3:2
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - Aquila Montevarchi 0:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - UC Sinalunghese 2:0
14:30 Grassina - ASD Trastevere 1:1
14:30 Montespaccato - Trestina 2:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - ACN Siena 1904 3:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Foligno 1:1
14:30 Scandicci - Follonica Gavorrano 2:1
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Pianese 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Campobasso - Aprilia 1:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Montegiorgio Calcio 3:0
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:2
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - US Recanatese 4:2
14:30 Matese - Olympia Agnonese 2:0
14:30 Tolentino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 4:0
14:30 Vastogirardi - Real Giulianova 3:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Formia 2:2
14:30 Gladiator - Latina 0:6
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Muravera 2:1
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena 0:1
14:30 Torres - ASD Carbonia Calcio 4:1
14:30 Savoia - Monterosi FC 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASD Vis Artena 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Sorrento 3:1
14:30 Città di Fasano - Puteolana Internapoli 3:1
14:30 Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto 1:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - FC Francavilla 1:1
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Casarano 2:0
14:30 Taranto FC - AZ Picerno 1:1
15:00 Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 0:0
14:30 Dattilo - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 Licata - Marina di Ragusa 3:0
14:30 Paternó - Roccella 0:1
14:30 Rende - Acireale 1:0
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Biancavilla 1:0
14:30 ASD San Luca - FC Messina 0:1
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Gelbison 0:1
14:30 ASD Troina - Rotonda 1:2
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 Sampdoria - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Atalanta - Lazio 3:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Spezia - Reggina 1914 2:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 3:1
13:30 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 1:0
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert 0:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03 1:1
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Borec - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Renova - FK Belasica 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Struga - Makedonija GP 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister 2:2 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Valletta FC - St. Luċija FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lija Athletics FC - Hibernians FC 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Mosta FC - Sirens FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC 3:2 (2:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 RS Berkane - SC Chabab Mohammédia 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (2:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 3:0
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados FC 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Colima FC - Mazorqueros 3:0
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Atlético San Luis II 1:2
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Zitácuaro 2:2
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 1:4
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 0:2
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 1:0
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Club León 1:2
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:2
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves 4:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Katsina United 3:0
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Adamawa United 2:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 1:1
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
03:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (3:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC non disputa
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - VV Gemert non disputa
VV UNA - RKSV Groene Ster non disputa
Unitas Gorinchem - HVV Hollandia non disputa
VV Hoogland - VV Dongen non disputa
ADO '20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer non disputa
HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan non disputa
USV Hercules - RKVV DEM non disputa
EVV - OSS '20 non disputa
Blauw Geel '38 - RKVV Westlandia non disputa
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Veraguas 2010 - UD Universitario 1:5 (1:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:45 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaireña FC 2:2 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 4:2 (3:0)
21:15 SC Farense - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 Leixões SC - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Arouca 0:4 (0:2)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Campeão  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Campeão >
11:45 CS Marítimo - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 České Budějovice - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale
12:30 CSKA Mosca - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tambov 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Napredak - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Metalac 1:2 (1:1)
17:05 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (0:1)
16:45 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Barcelona - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Granada CF 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Girona FC - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 CD Lugo - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sporting Gijón B - CD Covadonga 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 UP Langreo - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Unionistas CF - Zamora CF 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - SD Compostela 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Izarra - CA Osasuna B 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 SD Tarazona - CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SD Logroñés - SD Ejea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Laredo 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF 4:1 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
12:00 Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hércules CF - UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Orihuela CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Alcoyano - CF La Nucía 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - AE Prat 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Llagostera 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 UE Olot - FC Andorra 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 6:0 (3:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
12:00 Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - UD Tamaraceite 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Marino 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B 1:3 (0:1)
11:45 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Poblense 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Inter de Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - CP Villarrobledo 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 CD Badajoz - CF Talavera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Tshakhuma FC - Stellenbosch FC 1:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 1  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 1
13:00 Malmö FF - Västerås SK 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 3  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 3
15:00 BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IK Gauthiod - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (1:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 4  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 4
12:00 Kalmar FF - Umeå FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Brage 1:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 5  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppo 5
13:00 Mjällby AIF - Akropolis IF 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Östersunds FK 0:3 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zurigo - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Chiangrai United - Rayong FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - PT Prachuap FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Chonburi FC - Police Tero FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Budafoki MTE - Puskás FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Kisvárda FC 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
01:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rentistas - Montevideo City Torque 1:2 (1:1)