. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppo B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppo B
14:00 TP Mazembe - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al Hilal Omdurman 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppo C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppo C
17:00 Horoya AC - Petro Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppo D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppo D
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Teungueth FC 2:1 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 RC Rélizane - JSM Skikda 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 CAB Bou Arreridj - NC Magra 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Olympique Médéa - NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (2:1)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2020/2021  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:50 Al Taawoun - Al Qadsiah 0:2 (0:1)
16:10 Al Fateh - Al Ain 3:2 (0:0)
18:20 Al Nassr - Al Shabab 0:4 (0:2)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (1:2)
21:10 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Team Wiener Linien non disputa
SV Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club non disputa
FC Mauerwerk - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC non disputa
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (0:0)
Belgio > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
KV Mechelen - KRC Genk non disputa
Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV non disputa
SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge non disputa
Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo non disputa
Standard Liège - KAA Gent non disputa
RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven non disputa
Belgio > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem non disputa
KAA Gent - Standard Liège non disputa
KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi non disputa
Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV non disputa
KRC Genk - KV Mechelen non disputa
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht non disputa
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Bahia - BA 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Coritiba - PR 2:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Cearense 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasile >   Campeonato Cearense 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Caucaia - CE - Crato - CE 2:0
Brasile > Copa Verde 2020 > Semifinali  Brasile >   Copa Verde 2020 > Semifinali
21:00 Manaus - AM - Remo - PA 1:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:30 Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Cile > Primera División 2020  Cile >   Primera División 2020 >
22:30 Unión La Calera - Curicó Unido 2:3 (0:2)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta 3:1 (2:1)
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
02:05 Boyacá Chicó - América de Cali 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 La Equidad - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético FC - Leones FC 2:3 (0:2)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:55 NK Rudeš - NK Međimurje 6:1 (3:0)
12:55 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Osijek II 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Solin - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 HB Køge - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Wahda 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Khor Fakkan Club - Baniyas SC 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 Sharjah FC - Al Ain FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Hatta Club - Ajman Club 3:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 2  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 2
23:00 Chalatenango - Atlético Marte 3:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppo 3
22:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo A1  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo A1
12:45 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Lahti - KTP 3:0 (3:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo A2  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo A2
15:15 IF Gnistan - Jippo 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 MP Mikkeli - Klubi 04 0:3 (0:2)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo B1  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo B1
14:00 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski 1:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo B2  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo B2
12:00 TPS Turku - Musan Salama 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ekenäs IF - PK-35 Vantaa 0:2 (0:1)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo C1  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo C1
12:00 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 5:2 (3:2)
13:30 Ilves Tampere - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:2)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo C2  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppo C2
14:15 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 2:1 (2:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Nancy 1:2 (1:0)
Francia > National 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Avranches 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SC Bastia 1:3 (1:0)
Francia > Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 8. Giornata  Francia >   Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 8. Giornata
13:30 US Vénissieux - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 US Orléans - SO Romorantin 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) dr
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - FC Lorient (CFA) non disputa
SM Caen (CFA) - FC Versailles non disputa
C'Chartres Football - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois non disputa
Vannes OC - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs non disputa
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Rouen non disputa
Stade Plabennec - US Granvillaise non disputa
FC Fleury 91 - Blois Foot 41 non disputa
US Saint-Malo - EA Guingamp (CFA) non disputa
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AF Bobigny - GFC Ajaccio non disputa
CS Sedan - RC Lens (CFA) non disputa
Entente SSG - ASM Belfort non disputa
FC Metz (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau non disputa
US Lusitanos - SAS Épinal non disputa
Paris 13 Atletico - AJ Auxerre (CFA) non disputa
SC Schiltigheim - Stade Reims (CFA) non disputa
Olympique Saint-Quentin - AS Beauvais non disputa
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Andrézieux non disputa
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Saint-Priest non disputa
Hyères FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières non disputa
FC Martigues - RC Grasse non disputa
GOAL FC - Aubagne FC non disputa
Jura Sud - Louhans-Cuiseaux non disputa
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - SC Toulon non disputa
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Marignane Gignac non disputa
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Le Puy Foot 43 non disputa
Bourges 18 - FC Chamalières non disputa
Bergerac Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers non disputa
FC Nantes (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot non disputa
Angers SCO II - Trélissac FC non disputa
SO Romorantin - AS Béziers non disputa
Stade Montois - Canet Roussillon non disputa
US Colomiers - Bourges Foot non disputa
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
OGC Nice - Toulouse FC non disputa
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Friburgo 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Stoccarda - Hertha Berlino 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Amburgo - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (2:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC 0:4 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
HSC/BW Tündern - FT Braunschweig non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
FV Engers 07 - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal non disputa
FSV Salmrohr - TSV Emmelshausen non disputa
FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim non disputa
SG Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Jägersburg non disputa
TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Speyer 09 non disputa
FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim non disputa
FV Dudenhofen - FC Hertha Wiesbach non disputa
FV Eppelborn - SV 07 Elversberg II non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
TuS Erndtebrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 non disputa
RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Paderborn 07 II non disputa
SpVgg Vreden - Preußen Münster II non disputa
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh non disputa
TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine non disputa
Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund non disputa
Westfalia Rhynern - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl non disputa
Viktoria Clarholz - Sportfreunde Siegen non disputa
TuS Ennepetal - SG Wattenscheid 09 non disputa
Westfalia Herne - TuS Haltern non disputa
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
PSV Union Neumünster - FC Dornbreite Lübeck non disputa
VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV non disputa
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Husumer SV - TSB Flensburg non disputa
TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV non disputa
TSV Kronshagen - Weiche Flensburg 08 II non disputa
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:45 PAE Chania - OFI Ierapetra 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Xanthi FC - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 2:2 (1:1)
India > I-League 2020/2021  India >   I-League 2020/2021 >
09:30 TRAU FC - Gokulam Kerala 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Punjab FC - Chennai City FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Real Kashmir - NEROCA FC 4:3 (3:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Borneo FC - Persiraja Banda Aceh non disputa
Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC non disputa
Arema Cronus FC - PS Barito Putera non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Leicester City - Liverpool FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Coventry City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Bristol City 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Stoke City 4:1 (2:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hull City - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers 4:1 (3:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League 2020/2021 >
Halifax Town - Dover Athletic non disputa
16:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Altrincham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > National League North 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Gateshead FC non disputa
AFC Telford United - Blyth Spartans non disputa
Bradford Park Avenue - Hereford FC non disputa
Curzon Ashton - Brackley Town non disputa
Gloucester City - Chorley FC 1:1
Guiseley AFC - Boston United non disputa
Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington FC non disputa
Leamington FC - Chester FC non disputa
Southport FC - Kettering Town non disputa
Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town non disputa
York City - Farsley Celtic non disputa
Inghilterra > National League South 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City FC - Chelmsford City non disputa
Billericay Town - Dartford FC non disputa
Braintree Town - Maidstone United non disputa
Chippenham Town - Welling United FC non disputa
Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City non disputa
Slough Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough non disputa
Tonbridge Angels - St. Albans City non disputa
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers 1:1
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United 1:2
16:00 Dorking FC - Welling United FC 5:0
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:30 Derby County - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Morecambe FC 2:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Northampton Town - Luton Town 1:1
11:30 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:4
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
11:30 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 2:0
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City 2:3
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 0:2
12:00 Blackpool FC - Carlisle United 4:2
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Salford City 4:3
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Peterborough United - Southend United 2:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Exeter City 2:1
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 0:5
12:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers 0:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:30 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 5:1
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale FC 4:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
13:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 0:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Machine Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Aluminium Arak 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Foolad FC - Shahr Khodro FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:40 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal 2:0 (2:0)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Samawa 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Al Qasim SC - Al Najaf 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Naft Maysan - Zakho FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Al Zawra’a - Erbil SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hudood 2:1 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2020/2021  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (1:0)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 1  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 1
12:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 2:0
16:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 0:1
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 2  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 2
12:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Kórdrengir 2:1
15:30 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 3:2
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 3  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppo 3
13:00 UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri 3:2
13:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Selfoss 3:1
15:00 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF 3:3
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (0:2)
17:45 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Torino - Genoa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Napoli - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Spezia - Milan 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
12:00 Salernitana - Vicenza 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pordenone - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Cremonese - Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SPAL - Empoli 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 AlbinoLeffe - Juventus II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Grosseto 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pontedera - Novara 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Livorno - Olbia 3:3 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
12:30 Catania - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Foggia - Catanzaro 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Palermo - Bisceglie 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Viterbese - Cavese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 Luparense - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - GSD Ambrosiana 3:2
14:30 Clodiense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Cagliari - Genoa 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bologna - Atalanta 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:2
14:00 Frosinone - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
14:30 Venezia FC - Udinese 1:1
14:30 Reggina 1914 - AC Pisa 1:2
14:30 Napoli - Benevento Calcio 3:2
14:30 Vicenza - US Cremonese 0:1
15:00 Brescia - AC Monza 1:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Ballkani 0:3
13:00 KF Prishtina - FK Drenica 3:1
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 1:0
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 St. Luċija FC - Tarxien Rainbows 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 Senglea Athletics - Floriana FC 0:2 (0:1)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Difaâ d'el Jadida - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:30 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 4:0 (2:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 0:3 (0:2)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Colima FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0
22:30 Mazorqueros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 0:2
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Zitácuaro - Inter Playa 0:1
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Azores de Hidalgo 5:0
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cañoneros Marina 4:2
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:2
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 1:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 2:0
18:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 4:0
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 3:0 (0:0)
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:2
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 7:0 (2:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
12:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 De Graafschap - MVV 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 KS Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 CD Nacional - SC Farense 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - Boavista 2:2 (0:2)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
13:45 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Al Khor SC - Al Kharitiyath 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Al Sadd - Al Ahli Doha 3:0 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Chindia Târgoviște - UTA Arad 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano non disputa
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa non disputa
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo non disputa
SS Virtus - SS Murata non disputa
SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana non disputa
FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano non disputa
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano non disputa
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Championship 2020/2021  Scozia >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Metalac 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Voždovac - FK Inđija 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 5:1 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - UD Mutilvera 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Laredo - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Andorra - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - UE Cornellà 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 2:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
13:00 CD Marino - Cádiz CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
18:00 Mérida AD - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Finale  Spagna >  Femminile Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Finale
17:30 FC Barcelona - EDF Logroño 3:0 (2:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 1:1
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
12:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 1:2
13:30 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 2:5
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Sion 3:2
14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:1
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 1:2
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:3
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Bangkok United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Buriram United - BG Pathum United 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Police Tero FC - Port FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rayong FC - Samut Prakan City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Samsunspor 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:2)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
11:00 Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Budafoki MTE 2:3 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
22:00 Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)