. .
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2020/2021  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:50 Al Hilal - Damac FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Abha Club - Al Ettifaq 3:2 (2:0)
17:50 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli SFC 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo D  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo D
01:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 3:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo E  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo E
18:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F
20:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán 1:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Gandzasar Kapan - FK Van annullato
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 1:1
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Capalaba FC 5:1 (3:0)
09:30 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power 2:4 (2:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay United 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
09:30 Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Campbelltown City SC - Modbury Jets 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Cumberland United 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - MetroStars FC 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien (A) 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Wiener Viktoria 4:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
Austria Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau non disputa
SK Bischofshofen - USK Anif non disputa
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl non disputa
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
14:00 WSG Tirol (A) - FC Kitzbühel 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 SC Schwaz - FC Kufstein 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 SC Imst - SV Telfs 3:2 (1:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
FC Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV non disputa
12:15 FC Rotenberg - SC Röthis annullato
14:00 VfB Hohenems - Austria Lustenau (A) annullato
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Lauterach annullato
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt 4:1 (2:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 2:2 (2:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 1:4 (1:4)
Belgio > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven non disputa
Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk non disputa
Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV non disputa
Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo non disputa
KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge non disputa
RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent non disputa
Belgio > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi non disputa
KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV non disputa
Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen non disputa
KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège non disputa
KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht non disputa
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem non disputa
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2020 >
11:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:5 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:1 (2:1)
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ceará - CE 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2020  Brasile >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Confiança - SE - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Avaí - SC - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Imperatriz - MA - Santa Cruz - PE 1:6 (0:1)
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Manaus - AM 1:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo A  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo A
20:00 Vilhenense - RO - Rio Branco - AC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Galvez - AC - Atlético Acreano - AC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Fast Clube - AM - Ji-Paraná - RO 3:2 (1:1)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo B  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo B
19:30 Moto Club - MA - Juventude - MA 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 São Raimundo - RR - Sinop - MT 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo C  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo C
19:00 América - RN - Globo - RN 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Floresta - CE - Guarany de Sobral - CE 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Campinense - PB - Atlético - PB 2:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo D  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo D
20:00 Vitória da Conquista - BA - Central - PE 1:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo E  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo E
19:00 Vitória - ES - Real Noroeste - ES 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Operário - MT - União Rondonópolis - MT 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Águia Negra - MS - Aparecidense - GO 0:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo F  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo F
21:00 Gama - DF - Tupynambás - MG 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 3:3 (1:3)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo G  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo G
19:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 2:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo H  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo H
19:00 Pelotas - RS - São Luiz - RS 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Joinville - SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Tubarão - SC 3:0 (0:0)
Brasile > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasile >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 América - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A  Brasile >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A >
19:00 Bahia - BA - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Sport - PE 3:0 (1:0)
Brasile > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B  Brasile >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B >
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Goiás - Internacional 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Ceará - CE 0:2 (0:1)
Brasile > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A  Brasile >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A >
22:00 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
17:45 PFC Beroe - Arda Kardzhali 0:1 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2020  Cile >   Primera División 2020 >
15:00 Colo-Colo - Iquique 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Curicó Unido - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Audax Italiano - Everton 1:2 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2020 Playoffs > 5.-8. Platz Playoffs  Cina >   Super League 2020 Playoffs > 5.-8. Platz Playoffs
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Hebei China Fortune 6:3 (1:1, 2:2) dts
Cina > Super League 2020 Relegation > 9.-12. Platz Playoffs  Cina >   Super League 2020 Relegation > 9.-12. Platz Playoffs
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Pro 1:2 (0:2)
Cina > League One 2020 Abstieg > Gruppo 1  Cina >   League One 2020 Abstieg > Gruppo 1
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing BSU 2:1 (0:1)
Cina > League One 2020 Abstieg > Gruppo 2  Cina >   League One 2020 Abstieg > Gruppo 2
11:00 Suzhou Dongwu - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:1 (0:1)
Cina > League One 2020 Aufstieg  Cina >   League One 2020 Aufstieg >
08:00 Taizhou Yuanda - Kunshan FC 0:2 (0:1)
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
21:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
00:00 Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:15 Unión Magdalena - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2020 Relegation  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
07:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark 2:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2020 >
05:30 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungnam Asan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:30 CS Herediano - Sporting FC 4:2 (3:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
17:05 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:00 NK Osijek II - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > Superligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Fredericia 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Hobro IK - Fremad Amager 0:4 (0:2)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - VSK Aarhus 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - SfB-Oure FA 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Dalum IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Holstebro BK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - FC Sydvest 05 3:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AB Tårnby - BK Avarta 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerød GI 1:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Femminile Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Femminile Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Brøndby IF 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 4:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK 2:2 (2:1)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 1:7 (1:2)
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 2:5
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 5:3 (2:1)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 HB Køge - Næsby BK 5:4 (1:3)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Farum BK - Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 6:2 (6:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Delfín SC - Liga de Portoviejo 4:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
16:45 Manta - Gualaceo SC 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Chacaritas FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Santa Rita - Atlético Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 9 de Octubre - Fuerza Amarilla 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo A  Ecuador >  Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo A
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 LDJ - UPS Carneras 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo C  Ecuador >  Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo C
16:00 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo D  Ecuador >  Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo D
20:00 7 de Febrero - Emelec 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Barcelona - Guayaquil City 3:1 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2019/2020  Egitto >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - FC Masr 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Ahly SC 0:3 (0:3)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 3:2 (1:0)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
15:00 TPS Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2020  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 KTP - AC Kajaani 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 MP Mikkeli - Vaasan PS 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (2:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - Stade Reims 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
OGC Nice - US Colomiers non disputa
Galles > Premier League 2020/2021  Galles >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
18:15 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Colonia - Bayern Monaco 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Augsburg - Mainz 05 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:2)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Meppen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh II non disputa
Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Wolfsburg II non disputa
Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II non disputa
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde non disputa
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig non disputa
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Köln II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel 5:4 (3:2)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
FC Memmingen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 non disputa
VfR Garching - SV Heimstetten non disputa
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Aubstadt 6:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - VfB Eichstätt 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
ASV Cham - DJK Ammerthal non disputa
DJK Vilzing - SC Eltersdorf non disputa
DJK Gebenbach - Eintracht Bamberg non disputa
1. FC Sand - SV Seligenporten non disputa
SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV non disputa
ATSV Erlangen - Viktoria Kahl non disputa
TSV Abtswind - TSV Karlburg non disputa
TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg non disputa
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1860 München II 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - TuS Dietkirchen non disputa
FC Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich non disputa
FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar non disputa
FV Bad Vilbel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz non disputa
Hünfelder SV - SV Steinbach non disputa
1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Eddersheim non disputa
SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Buchonia Flieden non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
Rotenburger SV - MTV Eintracht Celle non disputa
Kickers Emden - SC Spelle-Venhaus non disputa
13:00 TB Uphusen - TuS BW Lohne 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bissingen non disputa
Freiburger FC - SSV Reutlingen non disputa
Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Sandhausen II non disputa
TSG Backnang - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union non disputa
FV Ravensburg - SV Linx non disputa
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Bruchsal non disputa
SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen non disputa
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rostocker FC - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Ludwigsfelder FC non disputa
13:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Oberlausitz 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - FC An der Fahner Höhe 3:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II non disputa
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Eintracht Trier non disputa
FSV Salmrohr - Hassia Bingen non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Röchling Völklingen non disputa
FV Eppelborn - TuS Mechtersheim non disputa
FC Hertha Wiesbach - Wormatia Worms non disputa
SV 07 Elversberg II - FSV Jägersburg non disputa
TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen non disputa
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Turbine Potsdam 0:8 (0:4)
14:00 VfL Bochum - VfL Wolfsburg 0:11 (0:5)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:8 (0:4)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Borussia Bocholt - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SGS Essen 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) dts
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus non disputa
Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC non disputa
Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV non disputa
RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin non disputa
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster non disputa
Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV non disputa
MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund non disputa
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf non disputa
FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 non disputa
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld non disputa
Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen non disputa
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - SSV Ulm 1846 non disputa
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken non disputa
VfB Stuttgart - Kickers Offenbach non disputa
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 non disputa
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Darmstadt 98 non disputa
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hertha Zehlendorf - FC St. Pauli non disputa
Hertha BSC - Hallescher FC non disputa
1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus non disputa
Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin non disputa
Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Hennef 05 non disputa
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach non disputa
Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund non disputa
Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07 non disputa
FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln non disputa
Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Köln non disputa
VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart non disputa
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 non disputa
1899 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München non disputa
SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt non disputa
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching non disputa
FC Augsburg - FSV Frankfurt non disputa
1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg non disputa
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (1:1)
Giappone > J3 League 2020  Giappone >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:1 (1:1)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Cerezo Osaka II 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Kagoshima United - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2020  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Nara Club 3:2 (3:1)
05:00 Kochi United - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:2 (0:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 2:2
18:30 FCB Magpies - Boca Gibraltar annullato
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Volos NFC - AE Lárissa 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Iztapa - Santa Lucía 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
22:30 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Bhayangkara Surabaya United F.C - Madura United FC non disputa
Persik Kediri - PS Barito Putera non disputa
Persita Tangerang - Persija Jakarta non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 2:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Bristol City - Norwich City 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League One 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Hull City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town 2:3 (0:2)
Inghilterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
14:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bolton Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League 2020/2021 >
Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC annullato
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Woking FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Weymouth FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 Hartlepool United - Torquay United 0:5 (0:3)
Inghilterra > National League North 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League North 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Chorley FC 0:0
16:00 AFC Fylde - Farsley Celtic 2:0
16:00 AFC Telford United - Alfreton Town 0:1
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Darlington FC 0:3
16:00 Gloucester City - Chester FC 2:1
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans 2:0
16:00 Southport FC - Boston United 0:1
Inghilterra > National League South 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League South 2020/2021 >
16:00 Billericay Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:2
16:00 Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead Town 3:4
16:00 Dartford FC - Havant & Waterlooville 2:1
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford City 0:0
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Welling United FC 2:1
16:00 Hungerford Town - Dorking FC 2:0
16:00 Maidstone United - Concord Rangers 6:0
16:00 Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond Borough 0:2
16:00 Slough Town - Bath City FC 2:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Chippenham Town 3:0
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Crystal Palace - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 7:1 (5:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Burnley FC - Leeds United 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 4:1 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 0:2
12:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City 1:1
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 0:1
12:00 Colchester United - Hull City 5:3
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 4:0
12:00 Swansea City - Wigan Athletic 3:3
12:30 Cardiff City - Coventry City 4:1
14:00 Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest 1:3
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Luton Town - Gillingham FC 1:0
11:30 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 2:5
11:30 Northampton Town - Southend United 3:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Carlisle United 2:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Cambridge United - AFC Wimbledon 7:3
12:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Newport County - Exeter City 2:4
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 2:6
12:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 2:3
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Al Najaf - Naft Al Wasat 0:3
12:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Talaba 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Erbil SC - Zakho FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (0:1)
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2020 > Quarti di finale  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2020 > Quarti di finale
16:00 Athlone Town - Shelbourne FC 4:1 (2:1)
Irlanda > Playoffs 1/2 2020 > 1. Giornata  Irlanda >   Playoffs 1/2 2020 > 1. Giornata
16:00 UC Dublin - Longford Town 2:3 dts
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Galway United 0:1
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2020/2021  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC 1:1 (0:1)
Islanda > 1. deild 2020  Islanda >   1. deild 2020 >
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Grindavík non disputa
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
15:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Crotone - Atalanta 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Inter - Parma 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Bologna - Cagliari 3:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
Salernitana - Reggiana 3:0
14:00 Cittadella - Monza 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ascoli - Pordenone 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brescia - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vicenza - Pisa 4:4 (2:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
16:30 Arezzo - Triestina 2:2 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Paganese - Teramo 1:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Imperia - Chieri 1:0
15:00 Sanremese - Derthona 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 Este - San Giorgio-Sedico 2:2
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - AC Mestre 1:2
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Caldiero Terme 0:2
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense 2:1
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - US Lecce 4:0
11:00 Chievo Verona - Vicenza 4:0
14:30 Venezia FC - AC Monza 0:0
14:30 Parma - Cittadella 3:3
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
09:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 KF Arbëria - KF Trepça'89 1:2
13:30 KF Ballkani - Besa Pejë 4:1
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 0:0
Lituania > A Lyga 2020  Lituania >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Banga Gargždai 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 1:0 (0:0)
Malesia > Super League 2020  Malesia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Sabah FA - UiTM FC 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United 2:2 (2:2)
Messico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (1:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
17:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Saltillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1 (0:1)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 3:2 (1:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Codru Lozova 3:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Odds BK - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FK Haugesund - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
13:00 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad FK 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Alta IF - Skeid Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
14:00 Sotra SK - SK Vard 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL 3:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2020  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2020 >
13:00 Røa IL - Lyn Oslo 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1:3 (1:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC non disputa
Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg non disputa
VV Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels non disputa
Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam non disputa
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Rijnsburgse Boys non disputa
SV Spakenburg - TEC VV non disputa
De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis non disputa
Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV non disputa
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Katwijk non disputa
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - Sportlust '46 non disputa
VVOG Harderwijk - VV Staphorst non disputa
VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV GOES non disputa
ODIN '59 - SteDoCo non disputa
Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 non disputa
Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 non disputa
BVV Barendrecht - ACV Assen non disputa
HSV Hoek - Ter Leede non disputa
FC Lisse - AFC Ajax Zaterdag non disputa
Olanda > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Feyenoord - Twente/Heracles non disputa
NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen non disputa
ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen non disputa
Almere City FC - sc Heerenveen non disputa
Olanda > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade non disputa
SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle non disputa
FC Emmen - De Graafschap non disputa
Willem II - Alphense Boys non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven non disputa
PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen non disputa
AFC Ajax - Feyenoord non disputa
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - FC Groningen non disputa
NEC Nijmegen - Amsterdamsche FC non disputa
NAC Breda - FC Volendam non disputa
Twente/Heracles - ADO Den Haag non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
Almere City FC - Koninklijke HFC non disputa
SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht non disputa
VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap non disputa
Alphense Boys - Willem II non disputa
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
00:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:00 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
17:00 Cienciano - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Binacional 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata
13:00 Unia Janikowo - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Radomiak Radom 0:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 Belenenses SAD - SC Farense 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 GD Chaves - UD Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
11:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 FC Botoşani - UTA Arad 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
11:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 3:3 (1:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
13:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:30 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Rostov - FK Strogino Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Saturn 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 SShOR Zenit - Akademiya Konopleva 3:0
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 3:0
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:2)
Scozia > Championship 2020/2021  Scozia >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 3:2 (0:1)
Scozia > League One 2020/2021  Scozia >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Dumbarton FC 0:2 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2020/2021  Scozia >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen’s Park FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scozia > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Semifinali  Scozia >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Semifinali
18:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) dts
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Inđija - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zlatibor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Cartagena - Albacete 3:1 (3:0)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
15:45 Sporting Gijón B - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo B - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
15:45 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
16:30 Atzeneta UE - Orihuela CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
18:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Villarrubia CF - Mérida AD 2:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Santa Teresa CD 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Madrid CFF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
13:00 Degerfors IF - Akropolis IF 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Örgryte IS 4:1 (2:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Örebro Syrianska IF 5:0
15:00 Gefle IF - Vasalunds IF 1:3
16:00 Karlslunds IF - IFK Berga 1:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Lunds BK - IFK Värnamo 3:1
13:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Trollhättan 5:2
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Motala AIF 2:1
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF 3:2
15:00 FC Linköping City - Qviding FIF 0:1
15:00 Skövde AIK - Eskilsminne IF 2:3
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Torns IF 4:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2020  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2020 >
13:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Umeå IK FF 5:1 (3:0)
Svezia > Primavera Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo A  Svezia >  Primavera Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo A
AIK Solna - Örebro SK non disputa
IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF non disputa
Svezia > Primavera Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo B  Svezia >  Primavera Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo B
IFK Lidingö FK - FC Djursholm non disputa
IK Sirius - Hammarby IF non disputa
Svezia > Primavera Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo A  Svezia >  Primavera Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo A
Malmö FF - BK Häcken non disputa
IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK non disputa
Svezia > Primavera Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo B  Svezia >  Primavera Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Gruppo B
Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF non disputa
Örgryte IS - Östers IF non disputa
Svizzera > Challenge League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 3:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 8:0 (4:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF 0:2 (0:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Chiangrai United - BG Pathum United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Rayong FC - Trat FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Bangkok United - Port FC 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 4:2 (2:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
11:00 Çorum FK - Ankara Demirspor 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Hacettepe - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Manisa FK - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Amed SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
11:00 BAKspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - 1922 Konyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bodrum Belediye - Pazarspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Elazığspor - Eyüpspor 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Sakaryaspor 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Karabükspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Van BBSK 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 4:0 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Puskás FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B
23:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
20:00 Rocha - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
20:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 3:0 (2:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
01:00 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:3 (1:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:3 (1:0)
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - DPM Nam Dinh 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Quảng Nam FC 2:4 (0:3)