. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Preliminari CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Preliminari
14:00 Young Buffaloes - Le Messager Ngozi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 PWD Bamenda - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bantu Mafeteng - Nkana FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 AS Otôho - Al-Merrikh SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Akonangui - Petro Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS SONIDEP - Mogadishu City Club 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gazelle FC - CF Garde Républicaine 3:0
16:00 Plateau United - Simba SC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 RC Abidjan - ASKO Kara 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rahimo FC - Enyimba Aba 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nouadhibou - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - Al Nasr Benghazi 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AS Ashanti Golden Boys - Stade Malien 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Armed Forces FC - Teungueth FC 1:1 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 KF Laçi - KF Apolonia Fier 6:1 (2:1)
13:45 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 4:0 (3:0)
16:45 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 2:4 (1:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:2
14:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 3:1
18:00 CE Carroi - Penya Encarnada 1:0
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2020/2021  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:15 Al Taawoun - Al Ettifaq 1:1 (1:1)
16:10 Al Wehda - Al Batin 3:2 (1:1)
17:40 Al Ahli SFC - Al Faisaly 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B
21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Central Córdoba SdE 2:3 (1:2)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo C  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo C
01:30 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Rosario Central - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo D  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo D
23:20 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
21:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 3:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B
13:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Tigre 0:1 (0:1)
21:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
00:30 Alvarado - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 San Martín de San Juan - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:10 Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan non disputa
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
11:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - K Beerschot VA 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 3:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 RFC Seraing - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
00:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 2:3 (2:2)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 2. Giornata  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 2. Giornata
00:30 Real Tomayapo - Fancesa 3:1
20:30 Independiente Petrolero - Quebracho 5:4 dr
21:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Satélite Norte 4:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 1:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Atlético Goianiense - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2020  Brasile >   Série B 2020 >
01:00 Guarani - SP - Chapecoense 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 Juventude - RS - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Cina > Coppa 2020 > Ottavi di finale  Cina >   Coppa 2020 > Ottavi di finale
08:35 Guangzhou R&F - Suzhou Dongwu 6:1 (3:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Zheijiang Greentown 2:0 (0:0)
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
02:00 Atlético Nacional - América de Cali 0:3 (0:2)
23:30 Santa Fe - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo B
21:00 Llaneros FC - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > Relegation 2020 > Finale  Corea del Sud >   Relegation 2020 > Finale
07:00 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Međimurje 4:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2020/2021  Danimarca >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Copenaghen 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 3:1 (2:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 3:4 (1:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 El Nacional - Guayaquil City 0:3
19:00 Aucas - Orense SC 4:1 (1:1)
21:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A
21:30 Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo B
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - FAS 4:2 (1:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Meisterschaft  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:7 (1:2)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Angers SCO 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Évreux FC 27 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire rinv.
FC Chambly - RC Lens rinv.
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Amiens SC rinv.
Montfermeil - Le Havre AC rinv.
Paris Saint-Germain - US Orléans rinv.
SM Caen - Lille OSC rinv.
Valenciennes FC - JA Drancy rinv.
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - CA Pontarlier rinv.
ASPTT Dijon - Dijon FCO rinv.
FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot rinv.
Olympique Lyon - FC Metz rinv.
Paris FC - FC Sochaux rinv.
RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes rinv.
US Torcy - AJ Auxerre rinv.
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
Tours FC - LB Châteauroux rinv.
EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux rinv.
Le Mans FC - Stade Brest rinv.
Stade Laval - SA Mérignac rinv.
Stade Rennes - FC Nantes rinv.
US Concarneau - US Avranches rinv.
USSA Vertou - Angers SCO rinv.
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
Pieve di Lota - US Colomiers rinv.
Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice rinv.
AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers rinv.
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Istres rinv.
SC Toulon - Toulouse FC rinv.
AS Cannes - AS Monaco rinv.
Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC rinv.
Galles > Premier League 2020/2021  Galles >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Penybont FC - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlino 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Amburgo 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (1:2)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa rinv.
FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II rinv.
VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II rinv.
VfV Hildesheim - Werder Bremen II rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 rinv.
Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig rinv.
Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus rinv.
Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke rinv.
Bischofswerdaer FV - TeBe Berlin rinv.
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 rinv.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz rinv.
Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin rinv.
Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach rinv.
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Dortmund II 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FV Bad Vilbel - FC Eddersheim rinv.
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich rinv.
SV 1910 Neuhof - SC Waldgirmes rinv.
Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Steinbach rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
Eintracht Northeim - MTV Wolfenbüttel rinv.
FT Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn rinv.
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SVG Göttingen 07 rinv.
Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen rinv.
Arminia Hannover - HSC/BW Tündern rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
TB Uphusen - VfL Oldenburg rinv.
SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Eintracht Celle rinv.
TuS BW Lohne - Heeslinger SC rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
HEBC Hamburg - TSV Sasel rinv.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen rinv.
Niendorfer TSV - Bramfelder SV rinv.
TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United rinv.
Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth rinv.
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 rinv.
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven rinv.
1. FC Düren - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler rinv.
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Breinig rinv.
SV Deutz 05 - VfL Alfter rinv.
VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Pesch 1956 rinv.
Fortuna Köln II - SV 1914 Eilendorf rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - VfB 03 Hilden rinv.
1. FC Mönchengladbach - SSVg Velbert rinv.
FC Kray - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord rinv.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim rinv.
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC rinv.
SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern rinv.
Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Union Nettetal rinv.
TSV Meerbusch - TV Jahn Hiesfeld rinv.
1. FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert rinv.
Teutonia St. Tönis - SpVg Schonnebeck rinv.
TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Düsseldorf-West rinv.
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf rinv.
CFC Hertha 06 - Victoria Seelow rinv.
Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow rinv.
RSV Eintracht 1949 - SV Tasmania Berlin rinv.
SC Staaken - SFC Stern 1900 rinv.
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB 1921 Krieschow rinv.
Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Merseburg rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Emmelshausen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal rinv.
TuS Koblenz - FC Karbach rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund rinv.
TuS Erndtebrück - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl rinv.
RSV Meinerzhagen - FC Gütersloh rinv.
TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine rinv.
Viktoria Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid 09 rinv.
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne rinv.
TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern rinv.
Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II rinv.
Holzwickeder SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn rinv.
TuS Ennepetal - SpVgg Vreden rinv.
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin rinv.
Eimsbütteler TV - Dynamo Dresden rinv.
Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC rinv.
Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC rinv.
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld rinv.
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum rinv.
Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 rinv.
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen rinv.
Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg rinv.
SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen rinv.
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig rinv.
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin rinv.
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln rinv.
SV Lippstadt 08 - Bayer Leverkusen rinv.
Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf rinv.
Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster rinv.
Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 12/24 rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt rinv.
Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg rinv.
SC Freiburg - SpVgg Unterhaching rinv.
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern rinv.
TSV 1860 München - Stuttgarter Kickers rinv.
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth rinv.
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg rinv.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Dreams FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 WAFA - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2020  Giappone >   J2 League 2020 >
05:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis 3:4 (1:3)
06:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2020  Giappone >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Imabari 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Cerezo Osaka II 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita 2:4 (1:1)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2020  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:3 (2:2)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Suzuka Point Getters 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Matsue City FC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Iwaki SC 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Verspah Oita - FC Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - Kochi United 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:0 (1:0)
Giappone > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Giappone >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo non disputa
Kashiwa Reysol - Aomori Yamada High School non disputa
Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija non disputa
Yokohama FC - Ryutsu Keizai University non disputa
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School non disputa
Giappone > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Giappone >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - East Fukuoka High School non disputa
Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka non disputa
Kyoto Sanga FC - Vissel Kobe non disputa
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus non disputa
Otsu High School - Sagan Tosu non disputa
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 Lynx FC - FCB Magpies 1:1
18:30 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:5
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona
18:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 6:0 (1:0)
20:05 Achuapa - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
22:10 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 2:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:15 Vida - Real de Minas 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 5:0 (4:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Kitchee SC - Happy Valley 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC 2:3 (2:2)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Jamshedpur FC - Odisha FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC non disputa
PS Barito Putera - Persita Tangerang non disputa
Madura United FC - PSS Sleman non disputa
Bali United - Arema Cronus FC non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Southampton FC - Manchester United 2:3 (2:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
Inghilterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata
14:30 Stevenage FC - Hull City 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
14:30 AFC Wimbledon - Crawley Town 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Stockport County - Yeovil Town 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) dts
14:30 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford City 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
14:30 Mansfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) dts
14:30 Carlisle United - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Barnet FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bristol Rovers - Darlington FC 6:0 (4:0)
15:45 Marine AFC - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2020 > Semifinali  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2020 > Semifinali
15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
20:05 Athlone Town - Dundalk FC 0:11 (0:6)
Isole Faer Oer > Coppa 2020 > Semifinali  Isole Faer Oer >   Coppa 2020 > Semifinali
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:2)
Isole Faer Oer > Relegation 2020 > Retrocessione  Isole Faer Oer >   Relegation 2020 > Retrocessione
20:00 AB Argir - B68 Toftir 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) dts
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Lazio - Udinese 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bologna - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milan - Fiorentina 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cagliari - Spezia 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Napoli - Roma 4:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Reggiana - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Olbia - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - Carrarese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Sesto - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Livorno - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pistoiese - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Gubbio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fano - Virtus Verona 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Perugia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sambenedettese - Legnago 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cesena - Modena 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mantova - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro 5:3 (3:1)
17:30 Carpi - Triestina 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Fermana FC - Matelica 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Turris - Trapani non disputa
15:00 Bari - Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Palermo - Monopoli 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Teramo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viterbese - Foggia 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Cavese - Casertana 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Avellino - Catania 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Bisceglie - Potenza 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 Castellanzese - Casale 2:3
14:30 Lavagnese - Legnano 2:3
14:30 Derthona - Fossano Calcio 1:0
14:30 Citta di Varese - Vado 0:2
14:30 Caronnese - Imperia 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 Caravaggio - AC Crema 2:3
14:30 Pontisola - Seregno 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
14:30 Rimini - Aglianese Calcio 1:3
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Marignanese 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 Pianese - Montespaccato 1:2
14:30 Grassina - UC Sinalunghese 0:0
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Ostia Mare 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Aprilia - Vastese Calcio 3:3
14:30 US Recanatese - Rieti 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 ASG Nocerina - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:0
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:2
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Latina 0:1
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Formia 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 Casarano - Taranto FC 1:1
14:30 Aversa Normanna - ACD Nardò 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Gelbison - Città Di S. Agata 1:1
14:30 Roccella - ASD Troina 1:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça 2:0
13:30 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 2:3
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:1
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Yarmouk 5:0 (2:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2020  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2020 >
Riga FC - FK Ventspils 0:3
11:30 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 0:7 (0:3)
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Belasica - FK Rabotnički 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Borec 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Struga - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Zejtun Corinthians 4:0 (1:0)
18:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
02:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:0 (2:0)
04:06 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo FC 7:0 (3:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
23:00 CD Cuautla - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cafessa Jalisco 0:1 (0:1)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 5:1 (1:1)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
17:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:5 (1:3)
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (1:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
12:00 Dinamo Auto - Dacia Buiucani 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:3 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Titograd - Jezero Plav 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
02:00 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 3:2 (0:2)
22:00 Chinandega - Real Estelí 2:2 (0:1)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:1)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 3:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
OFC Oostzaan - ADO '20 non disputa
VV UNA/Brinvast - Unitas Gorinchem non disputa
RKSV Groene Ster - OSS '20 non disputa
HVV Hollandia - Quick Den Haag non disputa
VV Gemert - Blauw Geel '38 non disputa
RKVV Westlandia - USV Hercules non disputa
RKVV DEM - HSC'21 non disputa
VV Dongen - EVV non disputa
JOS Watergraafsmeer - VV Hoogland non disputa
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
01:00 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
01:15 Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 3:1 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Boavista - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 GD Estoril - FC Vizela 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - FC Porto B 2:3 (1:3)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
12:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 3:3 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praga 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021 > 5. Giornata  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021 > 5. Giornata
11:15 Ripensia Timisoara - Astra Giurgiu 1:5 (1:1)
12:30 Hușana Huși - Universitatea Cluj 2:8 (1:5)
16:30 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:6 (0:1)
19:30 FC Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Ural - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Ufa - FK Tambov 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Mosca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Akron Tolyatti 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Irtysh Omsk 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Chayka 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Khabarovsk 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League Cup 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale  Scozia >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale
15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Falkirk FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:3)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - FK Zlatibor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - OFK Bačka 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:4 (1:0)
10:30 Young Lions - Lion City Sailors 0:4 (0:2)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
13:15 NK Bravo - NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (2:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 RCD Mallorca - UD Logroñés 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Covadonga - Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - UP Langreo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - Unionistas CF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 SD Ejea - SD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - UD Mutilvera 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Club Portugalete - CD Laredo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
11:30 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Orihuela CF - Peña Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - Atzeneta UE 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 CF La Nucía - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gimnàstic - CE L'Hospitalet 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Lorca Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 CD Marino - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Tamaraceite - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Real Murcia 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
12:00 Talavera CF - CD Badajoz 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Baleares 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 UD Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Las Rozas CF 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Extremadura UD 2:1 (2:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Chippa United - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC 1:1 (1:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2020  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Varbergs BoIS - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - Örebro SK 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (1:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna 1:3 (0:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 IFK Haninge - Karlslunds IF 3:1
14:00 IFK Luleå - IF Sylvia 1:2
14:00 Täby FK - Sandvikens IF 0:3
14:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Berga 6:0
14:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Sollentuna FK 1:5
14:00 Vasalunds IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Gefle IF 0:2
14:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IK Frej 4:2
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Basilea 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
AC Bellinzona - SC Cham rinv.
FC Bavois - FC Sion II rinv.
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona rinv.
FC Münsingen - FC Köniz rinv.
FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich rinv.
Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC rinv.
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 PT Prachuap FC - Trat FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Bangkok United - Police Tero FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Buriram United - Samut Prakan City FC 1:3 (1:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:4 (1:2)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Amed SK 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Uşakspor 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Manisa FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 4:1 (3:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
11:00 BAKspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Van BBSK 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Elazığspor - Pazarspor 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Karabükspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Eyüpspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Mynai - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:05 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo A
14:00 Progreso - Cerro Largo 2:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
01:30 Rampla Juniors - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals
21:00 Orlando City - New England Revolution 1:3 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
10:00 Buxoro FK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
01:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:3 (0:3)