. .
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2020 > Novembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2020 > Novembre
01:30 Brasile - Ecuador 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cile - Zambia 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2020 > Novembre FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2020 > Novembre
Germania - Olanda non disputa
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Preliminari CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Preliminari
14:00 Forest Rangers - AS Bouenguidi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vipers SC - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 APR FC - Gor Mahia FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Jwaneng Galaxy - US Zilimadjou 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Mlandege - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 CD Costa do Sol - FC Platinum 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Buffles du Borgou FC - MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Ahly Benghazi - Mekelle 70 Enderta 3:0
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo G AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo G
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:2)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo H AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo H
14:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 NC Magra - ASO Chlef 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Biskra - JSM Skikda 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Alger - ES Sétif 0:2 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2020/2021  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:35 Al Ain - Al Ra’ed 1:0 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > King Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Arabia Saudita >   King Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
17:45 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 2:1 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo A  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo A
21:10 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B
23:20 Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F
23:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
21:10 Atlanta - Platense 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
21:10 Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Mitre de SdE - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B
21:10 Almagro - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Ramón Santamarina - Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
21:10 Brown de Adrogué - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Finale  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Finale
10:30 Lions FC - Olympic FC 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 2:8 (1:4)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2:3 (2:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A) 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
Salzburger AK 1914 - SK Bischofshofen non disputa
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
SC Röthis - FC Lauterach non disputa
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:5 (0:4)
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
Belgio > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV non disputa
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk non disputa
KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi non disputa
SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV non disputa
KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo non disputa
Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht non disputa
Belgio > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem non disputa
Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge non disputa
Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen non disputa
KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent non disputa
KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven non disputa
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2020 >
FK Slutsk - FK Smolevichy-STI non disputa
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest 3:7 (1:4)
12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gorodeya 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 3:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
01:00 Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar 3:4 (3:2)
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - San José 5:0 (1:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Blooming 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 2. Giornata  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 2. Giornata
Vaca Díez - Mariscal Sucre 3:0
20:00 Stormers de Potosí - Empresa Minera Huanuni 6:2
20:30 Deportivo FATIC - Municipal de Tiquipaya 2:1
20:30 Cochabamba FC - Chaco Petrolero 3:0
20:30 Oruro Royal - Rosario Central de Potosí 0:0
20:30 Torre Fuerte - Deportivo Kivón 1:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Santos FC - Sport - PE 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC 1:3 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2020  Brasile >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Confiança - SE 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Avaí - SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CSA - AL - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Vitória - BA - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (2:1)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
00:00 Paysandu - PA - Botafogo - PB 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
19:00 São José - RS - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Brusque - SC - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:8 (0:6)
20:00 Ituano - SP - Ypiranga - RS 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Boa Esporte - MG - São Bento - SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Londrina - PR - Tombense - MG 2:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Treze - PB - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Ferroviário - CE - Imperatriz - MA 7:0 (4:0)
23:00 Manaus - AM - Remo - PA 0:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo A  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo A
20:00 Vilhenense - RO - Bragantino - PA 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Fast Clube - AM - Galvez - AC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Independente - PA - Rio Branco - AC 3:2 (0:2)
22:00 Atlético Acreano - AC - Ji-Paraná - RO 2:2 (0:1)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo B  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo B
20:00 Santos - AP - Juventude - MA 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 São Raimundo - RR - Altos - PI 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 River - PI - Sinop - MT 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Moto Club - MA - Baré - RO 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo E  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo E
20:00 Goiânia - GO - Real Noroeste - ES 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Águia Negra - MS - União Rondonópolis - MT 4:3 (1:2)
20:00 Operário - MT - Aparecidense - GO 2:6 (0:3)
20:00 Vitória - ES - Goianésia - GO 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo G  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo G
19:00 Toledo - PR - Portuguesa - RJ 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Cascavel FC - PR 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ferroviária - SP - Nacional - PR 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bangu - RJ - Mirassol - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo H  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo H
19:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Joinville - SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - São Caetano - SP 6:0 (1:0)
19:00 São Luiz - RS - Tubarão - SC 3:0 (1:0)
Brasile > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasile >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - Bahia - BA 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Sport - PE 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Brasile > U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 2a Fase > Gruppo A  Brasile >  U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 2a Fase > Gruppo A
19:00 Vila Nova - GO - Avaí - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 2a Fase > Gruppo B  Brasile >  U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 2a Fase > Gruppo B
19:00 Juventude - RS - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Fluminense - RJ 1:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Montana 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 6:0 (4:0)
Cina > Coppa 2020 > Ottavi di finale  Cina >   Coppa 2020 > Ottavi di finale
07:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Taizhou Yuanda 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Better City 1:0 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimni 4:2 (1:0)
17:30 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Gruppo A
00:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pereira 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Gruppo B  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Gruppo B
02:00 Millonarios - Once Caldas 5:2 (3:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
23:30 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
17:05 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:55 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 NK Opatija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Junak Sinj 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 HB Køge - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:45 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 3:1 (3:1)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 3:2 (3:0)
12:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 4:3 (1:2)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 5:1 (0:0)
12:30 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
15:15 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 5:1 (4:0)
14:45 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 1:4 (1:1)
Danimarca > Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 3:0 (3:0)
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Farum BK - Vejle BK 6:4 (1:3)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 7:1 (4:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Mushuc Runa - Emelec 2:3 (0:2)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A
22:00 Águila - Alianza 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Abstieg  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Abstieg >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (2:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Amiens SC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 2:2 (2:1)
Francia > National 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Annecy - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:1)
Galles > Premier League 2020/2021  Galles >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Haverfordwest County 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town 4:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Colonia 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Francoforte 3:3 (2:2)
15:30 Augsburg - Friburgo 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Stoccarda - Bayern Monaco 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Schalke 04 4:1 (2:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Paderborn 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern München II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Türkgücü München 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Weiche Flensburg 08 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck non disputa
Heider SV - Hamburger SV II non disputa
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Atlas Delmenhorst non disputa
SSV Jeddeloh II - TSV Havelse non disputa
Germania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 6:2 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Bonner SC 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
VfR Garching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech non disputa
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - VfB Ginsheim non disputa
FSV Fernwald - SV Buchonia Flieden non disputa
Hünfelder SV - TuS Dietkirchen non disputa
KSV Baunatal - 1. FC 06 Erlensee non disputa
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
Rotenburger SV - FC Hagen/Uthlede non disputa
Kickers Emden - TuS Bersenbrück non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Bruchsal non disputa
Freiburger FC - FV Lörrach-Brombach non disputa
TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen non disputa
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SSV Reutlingen non disputa
FV Ravensburg - SV Sandhausen II non disputa
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - TSV Ilshofen non disputa
FC 08 Villingen - SV Linx non disputa
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union non disputa
FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV non disputa
SV Oberachern - SGV Freiberg non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III non disputa
Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme non disputa
FC Süderelbe - Victoria Hamburg non disputa
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Torgelower FC Greif - Rostocker FC non disputa
Brandenburger SC Süd - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin non disputa
FC Strausberg - TSG Neustrelitz non disputa
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen non disputa
FC Eilenburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt non disputa
FC Oberlausitz - FC An der Fahner Höhe non disputa
FSV Martinroda - Blau-Weiß Zorbau non disputa
Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Grimma non disputa
VfL Halle 96 - Inter Leipzig non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
FSV Salmrohr - SG Mülheim-Kärlich non disputa
Hassia Bingen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim non disputa
FV Engers 07 - SV Gonsenheim non disputa
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Speyer 09 - FSV Jägersburg non disputa
Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Eppelborn non disputa
FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach non disputa
SV Röchling Völklingen - SV 07 Elversberg II non disputa
TuS Mechtersheim - Wormatia Worms non disputa
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig non disputa
1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg non disputa
Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli non disputa
Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 non disputa
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln non disputa
Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach non disputa
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 non disputa
Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg non disputa
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Kaiserslautern non disputa
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 non disputa
FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart non disputa
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf non disputa
Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg non disputa
Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel non disputa
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Dynamo Dresden non disputa
Energie Cottbus - Hertha Zehlendorf non disputa
Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 non disputa
Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln non disputa
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 non disputa
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München non disputa
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (1:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2020  Giappone >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2020  Giappone >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori 3:2 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 Europa Point FC - Boca Gibraltar annullato
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:15 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (2:0)
20:05 Sacachispas - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 5:0 (3:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:3 (1:0)
10:30 Resources Capital - TSW Pegasus FC 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Hyderabad FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri non disputa
Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta non disputa
Persebaya Surabaya - Persiraja Banda Aceh non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Everton FC - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Reading FC - Bristol City 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Luton Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Derby County - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Preston North End 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Coventry City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata
13:30 Morecambe FC - Solihull Moors 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) dts
14:00 Newport County - Salford City 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gillingham FC - Exeter City 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Blackpool FC 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - King's Lynn 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) dts
16:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Peterborough United - Chorley FC 1:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
14:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > National League North 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League North 2020/2021 >
16:00 Hereford FC - Kettering Town 3:3
16:00 AFC Fylde - Boston United 2:1
16:00 AFC Telford United - Guiseley AFC 2:0
16:00 Chester FC - Gateshead FC 1:2
16:00 Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic 1:2
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon Ashton 1:0
16:00 Leamington FC - York City 2:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Bradford Park Avenue 2:2
Inghilterra > National League South 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League South 2020/2021 >
16:00 Billericay Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough 2:6
16:00 Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers 1:1
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - St. Albans City 0:1
16:00 Hungerford Town - Dartford FC 1:2
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:2
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester City U23 2:7 (0:3)
Inghilterra > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Colchester United U23 - Cardiff City U23 2:0
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - Norwich City 1:2 (1:2)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 2:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:3 (1:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:30 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 5:1 (4:1)
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC 5:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Giornata  Inghilterra >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Giornata
15:00 Chelsea FC - Barnsley FC 8:1 (3:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Bristol City - Watford FC 0:3
12:00 Millwall FC - Colchester United 3:2
12:30 Coventry City - Wigan Athletic 1:2
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3
13:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 2:3
13:30 Sheffield United - Birmingham City 2:4
14:00 Swansea City - Ipswich Town 1:5
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Leyton Orient - Luton Town 1:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 2:1
12:00 Notts County - Bradford City 5:3
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End 3:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 2:0
12:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1
12:00 Peterborough United - Northampton Town 2:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Yeovil Town 2:0
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers 3:3
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town 3:0
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:30 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 6:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:30 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 2:1
13:00 Oxford United - Exeter City 4:0
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanat Baghdad 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Al Hudood - Al Zawra’a 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Al Najaf - Naft Maysan 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Naft Al Wasat - Erbil SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Naft Al Basra - Al Minaa 1:2 (1:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2020/2021  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
Isole Faer Oer > Coppa 2020 > Semifinali  Isole Faer Oer >   Coppa 2020 > Semifinali
20:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (1:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
14:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (0:0)
16:20 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sassuolo - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Benevento - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Verona 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Pisa - Cittadella 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Brescia - Frosinone 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara - Pordenone 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli - Vicenza 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Monza - Reggina 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Pergolettese - Renate 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Imolese - Arezzo 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Vibonese Calcio - Ternana 2:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Prishtina 0:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Shabab 2:4 (0:1)
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev 2:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Sirens FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Gudja United 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 Sliema Wanderers - Lija Athletics FC 4:1 (1:1)
18:15 Gżira United - St. Luċija FC 2:2 (1:2)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Cañoneros Marina - Azores de Hidalgo 2:3 (1:1)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:1)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (1:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:1)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
16:00 Viking FK - IK Start 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 SK Brann - Aalesunds FK 3:1 (2:1)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
15:00 Tromsø IL - Ranheim IL 3:0 (2:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:4 (0:2)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:3)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:1)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - De Treffers non disputa
Kozakken Boys - VV Noordwijk non disputa
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Excelsior Maassluis non disputa
GVVV - HHC Hardenberg non disputa
SV Spakenburg - Quick Boys non disputa
Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels non disputa
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC non disputa
VV Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam non disputa
TEC VV - Rijnsburgse Boys non disputa
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - ODIN '59 non disputa
VVOG Harderwijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal non disputa
Ter Leede - DVS'33 non disputa
Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo non disputa
ACV Assen - VV Staphorst non disputa
HSV Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk non disputa
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Excelsior '31 non disputa
FC Lisse - BVV Barendrecht non disputa
Sportlust '46 - VV GOES non disputa
Olanda > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag non disputa
sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda non disputa
NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC non disputa
Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen non disputa
Olanda > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior non disputa
PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen non disputa
Willem II - Vitesse non disputa
Alphense Boys - Roda JC Kerkrade non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht non disputa
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven non disputa
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar non disputa
AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC non disputa
Vitesse - Twente/Heracles non disputa
NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen non disputa
FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dordrecht - VVV-Venlo non disputa
Almere City FC - Alphense Boys non disputa
De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior non disputa
Koninklijke HFC - Willem II non disputa
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
21:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido 3:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:30 Guaireña FC - San Lorenzo 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - River Plate 3:1 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B >
17:00 Llacuabamba - Cusco FC 2:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao 3:2 (3:0)
21:30 Atlético Grau - Alianza Universidad 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Carlos Stein - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B >
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:2 (0:0)
12:40 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 Radomiak Radom - GKS Bełchatów 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
19:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 2:1 (1:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Blansko 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Hradec Králové - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Líšeň 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:2 (1:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021 > 5. Giornata  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021 > 5. Giornata
10:00 Turris-Oltul - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CSC Sânmartin - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 FC Universitatea Craiova - ASU Poli Timişoara 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 Farul Constanta - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Mosca 4:1 (1:0)
Russia > Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Dinamo Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - FShM Moskva 3:0
14:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Rostov 0:3
Scozia > League One 2020/2021  Scozia >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Cove Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Partick Thistle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2020/2021  Scozia >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1 (1:1)
Scozia > League Cup 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale  Scozia >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale
16:00 Livingston FC - Ayr United 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
18:15 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Inđija 3:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United 3:2 (1:1)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 2:0 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Pohronie 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:15 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Elche CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 CE Sabadell - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Mirandés - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Numancia - Real Valladolid B 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Compostela - Pontevedra CF 2:2 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Izarra 3:2 (0:1)
15:45 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Alavés B - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
18:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras CF 1:2 (0:1)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (1:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Akropolis IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Östers IF - Ljungskile SK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Umeå FC - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
14:00 Qviding FIF - Oskarshamns AIK 4:1
14:00 FK Karlskrona - Tvååkers IF 1:1
14:00 FC Linköping City - Utsiktens BK 0:0
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Torns IF 1:1
14:00 Skövde AIK - FC Trollhättan 4:1
14:00 Lunds BK - Lindome GIF 2:1
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:0
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Motala AIF 2:0
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:3 (0:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Thun - FC Chiasso 3:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Basel II - SC Brühl non disputa
Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Black Stars Basel non disputa
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Chonburi FC - Port FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rayong FC - Sukhothai FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:2 (0:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 0:4 (0:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Kisvárda FC - Budafoki MTE 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B
14:00 Fénix - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
01:30 Villa Española - Tacuarembó 3:2 (0:1)
23:15 Atenas - Cerrito 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
01:00 GV Maracay - Aragua FC 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Yaracuyanos FC 0:1 (0:1)