. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo G AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo G
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo H AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo H
14:00 Jeonbuk FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B
01:30 Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo E  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo E
21:10 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F
23:20 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Shirak FC - FC Urartu 0:3
Armenia > Cup 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale  Armenia >   Cup 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale
11:30 Lori FC - BKMA Yerevan 2:2
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semifinali  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semifinali
09:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 4:3 (2:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau (A) rinv.
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 K Beerschot VA - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 4:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - RFC Seraing 1:1 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2020 >
12:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest 1:4 (0:0)
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Rukh Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (1:3)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo C
20:00 Escuela Enrique Happ - Cochabamba FC 3:4
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo F  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo F
22:00 Mariscal Sucre - Vaca Díez 0:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo I  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo I
20:30 Real Tomayapo - García Agreda 1:1
20:30 Quebracho - Bermejo 5:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Krupa - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 5:0 (3:0)
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Goiás - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (0:1)
22:15 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:0)
22:15 Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza 1:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
19:00 São José - RS - Londrina - PR 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - São Bento - SP 1:1 (1:1)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Paysandu - PA - Ferroviário - CE 3:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo A  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo A
22:00 Rio Branco - AC - Fast Clube - AM 0:2
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo B  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo B
20:00 Sinop - MT - Moto Club - MA 0:0
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo C  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo C
19:00 América - RN - Floresta - CE 2:1
19:30 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Globo - RN 0:0
20:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Salgueiro - PE 2:1
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo D  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo D
20:00 Vitória da Conquista - BA - Freipaulistano - SE 3:0
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Central - PE 2:1
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo E  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo E
20:00 Goianésia - GO - Operário - MT 2:0
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo F  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo F
00:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Caldense - MG 1:0
20:00 Villa Nova - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA 0:2
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo G  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo G
20:00 Cascavel - PR - Bangu - RJ 3:0
23:00 Mirassol - SP - Cabofriense - RJ 2:0
Brasile > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasile >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Bahia - BA - Atlético Mineiro 1:0
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 3:0
19:00 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 0:0
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará - CE 4:2
19:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 0:3
19:00 Vitória - BA - América - MG 2:1
20:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 1:5
22:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 2:4
Brasile > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Brasile >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 5:0
19:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 6:4 dr
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:30 Cherno More Varna - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
Cile > Primera División 2020  Cile >   Primera División 2020 >
14:30 Palestino - La Serena 1:3 (1:1)
23:15 Everton - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (1:1)
Cina > Relegation Super League 2020 > Retrocessione  Cina >   Relegation Super League 2020 > Retrocessione
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
02:00 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A
20:00 Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo B
22:00 Deportes Quindío - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 2:3 (1:1)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:30 NK Osijek II - NK Solin 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2020/2021  Danimarca >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Esbjerg fB - Skive IK 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - FC Sydvest 05 0:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Skovshoved IF 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Tårnby 2:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
02:00 Guayaquil City - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Olmedo - El Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 3:3 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 1:1
22:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 3:5
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo B
22:00 FAS - Chalatenango 0:0
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 0:0
22:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Playoff 5. Platz > Platzierungsspiel  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Playoff 5. Platz > Platzierungsspiel
11:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 3:3 (2:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Meisterschaft  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Meisterschaft >
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (1:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 4:3 (3:3)
15:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - FC Lorient 4:0 (1:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Amiens SC - SM Caen rinv.
Évreux FC 27 - Paris Saint-Germain rinv.
Le Havre AC - FC Chambly rinv.
JA Drancy - Entente Feignies Aulnoye rinv.
Lille OSC - Montfermeil rinv.
RC Lens - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire rinv.
US Orléans - Valenciennes FC rinv.
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
CA Pontarlier - FC Bourg-Péronnas rinv.
Clermont Foot - ASPTT Dijon rinv.
Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg rinv.
ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon rinv.
FC Metz - AJ Auxerre rinv.
FC Sochaux - AS Nancy rinv.
US Torcy - Paris FC rinv.
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
Angers SCO - Le Mans FC rinv.
LB Châteauroux - US Concarneau rinv.
FC Nantes - Tours FC rinv.
Girondins Bordeaux - SA Mérignac rinv.
Stade Brest - EA Guingamp rinv.
Stade Laval - Stade Rennes rinv.
US Avranches - USSA Vertou rinv.
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille rinv.
OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne rinv.
FC Istres - AS Béziers rinv.
AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique rinv.
US Colomiers - SC Toulon rinv.
Toulouse FC - AS Cannes rinv.
AC Ajaccio - Pieve di Lota rinv.
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
11:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Friburgo - Mainz 05 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Colonia - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Amburgo - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Bayern München II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
FC Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV II rinv.
Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck rinv.
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Holstein Kiel II rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II rinv.
HSC Hannover - VfL Wolfsburg II rinv.
VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo rinv.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II rinv.
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena rinv.
VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV rinv.
Germania > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt rinv.
Union 60 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen rinv.
Habenhauser FV - SC Borgfeld rinv.
LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten rinv.
SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV rinv.
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf rinv.
FC Eddersheim - SV 1910 Neuhof rinv.
VfB Ginsheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee rinv.
SV Zeilsheim - KSV Baunatal rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FT Braunschweig rinv.
SVG Göttingen 07 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
TB Uphusen - Rotenburger SV rinv.
MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS BW Lohne rinv.
TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus rinv.
VfL Oldenburg - Kickers Emden rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - Stuttgarter Kickers rinv.
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif rinv.
SFC Stern 1900 - CFC Hertha 06 rinv.
Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II rinv.
SV Tasmania Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Hassia Bingen rinv.
SV Gonsenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
SV 07 Elversberg II - TuS Mechtersheim rinv.
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde rinv.
Preußen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Pansdorf rinv.
VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV rinv.
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel rinv.
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Turbine Potsdam - Werder Bremen rinv.
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 SC Sand - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken rinv.
Bayern München II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen rinv.
Würzburger Kickers - SG 99 Andernach rinv.
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
Turbine Potsdam II - Borussia Bocholt rinv.
RB Leipzig - BV Cloppenburg non disputa
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bayern München - SV Darmstadt 98 rinv.
SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Frankfurt rinv.
FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart rinv.
1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC rinv.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2020  Giappone >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2020  Giappone >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Fukushima United 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Kagoshima United - SC Sagamihara 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:1)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2020  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club 2:1 (1:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:2 (2:1)
05:00 Iwaki SC - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Kochi United - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (1:0)
Giappone > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Giappone >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Aomori Yamada High School - Shimizu S-Pulse non disputa
Ryutsu Keizai University - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School non disputa
Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds non disputa
Kashiwa Reysol - Aomori Yamada High School non disputa
Giappone > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Giappone >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Gamba Osaka - Otsu High School non disputa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu non disputa
Júbilo Iwata - East Fukuoka High School non disputa
Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka non disputa
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 3:0
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar 0:0
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 AEK Athen - AE Lárissa 4:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
Grecia > Super League 2 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2 2020/2021 >
AO Trikala - Levadiakos rinv.
Apollon Lárissa - Panachaiki GE rinv.
Doxa Dramas FC - Diagoras Rhodos rinv.
Ionikos Nikea - OFI Ierapetra rinv.
AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis rinv.
Xanthi FC - Chania Kissamikos rinv.
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona
01:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Antigua GFC - Achuapa 2:0 (1:0)
20:05 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:15 Vida - Real España 2:2
02:00 Motagua - Real de Minas 2:1
22:00 Marathón - Platense 3:0
23:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 5:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Happy Valley 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC 2:2 (2:1)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC 2:2 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persela Lamongan - Bali United rinv.
Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar rinv.
Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo rinv.
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fulham FC - Everton FC 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Leeds United - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Liverpool FC - Leicester City 3:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Manchester United U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 4:2 (3:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Hull City U23 2:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
14:10 Paykan FC - Shahr Khodro FC 1:0
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Erbil SC - Al Diwaniya 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zakho FC - Al Naft 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Al Kahraba - Naft Al Basra 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Al Shorta - Al Qasim SC 1:0 (0:0)
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri non disputa
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik non disputa
18:00 Grótta - FH Hafnarfjörður non disputa
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan non disputa
20:15 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík non disputa
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík non disputa
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
19:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Fiorentina - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - Torino 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 Roma - Parma 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Bologna 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Verona - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Udinese - Genoa 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Napoli - Milan 1:3 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ascoli - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Reggina - Pisa 1:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lucchese - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pergolettese 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Pistoiese 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Como 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese - Olbia 3:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Triestina - Fermana FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Modena - Südtirol 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Matelica - Cesena 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Verona - Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - Carpi 3:2 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani - Palermo non disputa
14:30 Catania - Turris 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Foggia - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Casertana - Bari 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Monopoli - Vibonese 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Catanzaro - Cavese 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paganese - Bisceglie 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Ternana - Teramo 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Citta di Varese 0:4
14:30 Sestri Levante - Caronnese 2:1
GS Arconatese 1926 - PDHAE rinv.
Gozzano - Derthona rinv.
Casale - Imperia rinv.
Castellanzese - Bra rinv.
Vado - Folgore Caratese rinv.
Fossano Calcio - Chieri rinv.
Legnano - Sestri Levante rinv.
Saluzzo - Borgosesia rinv.
Sanremese - Caronnese rinv.
Lavagnese - Citta di Varese rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 Seregno - Vis Nova Giussano 3:0
14:30 AC Crema - US Breno 2:2
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Caravaggio 2:2
Brusaporto - AC Crema rinv.
AC Calvina Sport - SS Tritium 1908 rinv.
Virtus Bergamo - Sona rinv.
Franciacorta - Vis Nova Giussano rinv.
Real Calepina - NibionnOggiono rinv.
US Scanzorosciate - AC Fanfulla 1874 rinv.
Seregno - US Breno rinv.
USD Casatese - Pontisola rinv.
Villa d'Almè - Caravaggio rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Mestre - Trento Calcio 1921 3:2
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
14:30 Montebelluna - AC Belluno 1:4
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
AC Belluno - Luparense rinv.
Este - Manzanese rinv.
Gsd Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme rinv.
APC Chions - ASD Cartigliano rinv.
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano rinv.
Porto Tolle - US Adriese rinv.
Union Feltre - AC Mestre rinv.
Trento Calcio 1921 - Montebelluna rinv.
Arzignano - ASD Campodarsego rinv.
Clodiense - San Giorgio-Sedico rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
Prato - Mezzolara rinv.
Aglianese Calcio - Correggese rinv.
Corticella - Progresso rinv.
Forlì - Real Forte Querceta rinv.
Bagnolese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 rinv.
Marignanese - Lentigione Calcio rinv.
Livorno - Rimini rinv.
Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgo rinv.
Fiorenzuola - Sammaurese Calcio rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 Trestina - Scandicci 2:1
Robur Siena - Follonica Gavorrano rinv.
Virtus Flaminia - Montespaccato rinv.
Foligno - Montevarchi rinv.
Ostia Mare - Badesse Calcio rinv.
Pianese - Trestina rinv.
AC Sangiovannese - Grassina rinv.
AC Città di Castello - ASD Cannara rinv.
ASD Trastevere - Scandicci rinv.
UC Sinalunghese - San Donato Tavarnelle rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Real Giulianova - CynthiAlbalonga 0:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Aprilia 5:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 2:2
Olympia Agnonese - Real Giulianova rinv.
ASD Pineto Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga rinv.
Campobasso - Vastogirardi rinv.
GSD Castelfidardo - Tolentino rinv.
Castelnuovo Vomano - SN Notaresco rinv.
Aprilia - Porto Sant'Elpidio rinv.
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Rieti rinv.
Matese - Vastese Calcio rinv.
Montegiorgio Calcio - US Recanatese rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
Giugliano - ASD Carbonia Calcio rinv.
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Muravera 3:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Monterosi FC 1:1
Afragolese - Muravera rinv.
ASD Carbonia Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce rinv.
Cassino Calcio 1924 - Giugliano rinv.
Lanusei Calcio - Team Nuova Florida rinv.
Monterosi FC - ASG Nocerina rinv.
Torres - ASD SS Nola 1925 rinv.
Savoia - Gladiator rinv.
Latina - Arzachena rinv.
ASD Vis Artena - Formia rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Casarano 2:0
14:30 Lavello - Audace Cerignola 0:0
14:30 Taranto FC - Brindisi 1:0
ACD Nardò - Taranto FC rinv.
Brindisi - Lavello rinv.
Casarano - FC Francavilla rinv.
Città di Fasano - Fidelis Andria rinv.
FBC Gravina - Team Altamura rinv.
AZ Picerno - Portici 1906 rinv.
Puteolana Internapoli - Audace Cerignola rinv.
Aversa Normanna - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta rinv.
Sorrento - US Bitonto rinv.
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
US Castrovillari - Biancavilla rinv.
Dattilo - Messina rinv.
FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese rinv.
Gelbison - Acireale rinv.
Paternó - Città Di S. Agata rinv.
Roccella - Marina di Ragusa rinv.
Rotonda - Licata rinv.
ASD San Luca - Rende rinv.
Santa Maria Cilento - ASD Troina rinv.
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
Juventus - Lazio rinv.
Sampdoria - Bologna rinv.
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça 4:2
13:30 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 4:2
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
16:00 Swift Hesperange - CS FOLA Esch 2:2
16:00 US Hostert - F91 Dudelange 2:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71 1:1
16:00 US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange 0:1
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Pelister 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Belasica 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Struga - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC 1:3 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata  Messico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata
02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:1)
04:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:00 Atlético Morelia - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 3:0
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Colima FC - Saltillo FC 3:0
22:30 Mazorqueros - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:2
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Cafessa Jalisco - CD Cuautla 2:2
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Club de Ciervos 2:1
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Deportivo Dongu 0:0
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 4:1
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 3:3
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:3 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata
23:00 ART Municipal - Chinandega 0:2 (0:2)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Sandefjord Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Odds BK - IK Start 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Viking FK 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:2)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
15:00 Raufoss IL - Tromsø IL 1:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
14:30 Brattvåg IL - Skeid Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Relegation 2020 > Partite  Norvegia >  Femminile Relegation 2020 > Partite
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Medkila IL 5:0 (4:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United 3:1 (2:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 6:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:2)
16:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - VV Dongen non disputa
VV Hoogland - OFC Oostzaan non disputa
ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia non disputa
HSC'21 - RKSV Groene Ster non disputa
USV Hercules - Unitas Gorinchem non disputa
OSS '20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer non disputa
VV Gemert - RKVV DEM non disputa
EVV - VV UNA/Brinvast non disputa
Blauw Geel '38 - HVV Hollandia non disputa
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Costa del Este 3:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
22:30 Club Nacional - Guaireña FC 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B >
00:00 Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
12:30 Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 4:4 (3:1)
12:40 Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (0:1)
12:40 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (1:1)
Portogallo > Taça 2020/2021 > 3. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2020/2021 > 3. Giornata
12:00 AD Fafe - Vilar de Perdizes 5:1
12:00 AD Os Limianos - GD Fontinhas 1:2
12:00 Anadia FC - CD Pinhalnovense 2:1
12:00 FC Felgueiras 1932 - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SC Espinho - Gondomar SC 2:1
12:00 União Torreense - FC Alverca 2:0
12:00 Vilaverdense FC - Olímpico Montijo 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 SC Beira-Mar - CD Santa Clara 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Monção - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Merelinense FC - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 FC Vizela - Boavista 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Al Duhail SC - Al Gharafa 0:3 (0:1)
17:45 Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyath 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 Al Arabi - Al Sadd 1:4 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko rinv.
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sparta Praga - České Budějovice 2:4 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Líšeň 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 CSKA Mosca - FK Sochi 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino rinv.
SC Faetano - SP Cailungo rinv.
FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa rinv.
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 4:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Zlatibor - OFK Bačka 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
11:05 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:3 (2:2)
12:20 Tanjong Pagar United - Tampines Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CE Sabadell - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Tenerife - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
UP Langreo - CD Covadonga rinv.
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Zamora CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Unionistas CF - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Salamanca CF UDS 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 SD Tarazona - Haro Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - SD Ejea 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 CD Alavés B - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
12:00 Valencia CF B - UD Ibiza 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Hércules CF - Orihuela CF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Alcoyano - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 AE Prat - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
11:00 Cádiz CF B - CD Marino 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - UD Tamaraceite 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Granada 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
Getafe CF B - Inter de Madrid rinv.
12:00 CD Badajoz - CP Villarrobledo 5:3 (3:2)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Atlético Madrid B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Poblense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Don Benito - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Talavera CF 2:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 EDF Logroño - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - SD Eibar 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Madrid CFF 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Deportivo de La Coruña - Atlético Madrid 1:8 (0:3)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC 4:3 (3:1)
14:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2020  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS 0:4 (0:2)
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Västerås SK - Örgryte IS 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Akropolis IF - IK Brage 2:1 (2:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Karlstad Fotboll 2:2
17:00 IFK Berga - IFK Luleå 1:4
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
14:00 FC Trollhättan - Eskilsminne IF 2:1
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Sion - FC Zurigo 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC rinv.
Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich rinv.
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Echallens rinv.
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II rinv.
Martigny Sports - Vevey United rinv.
Olympique Genève - FC Lancy rinv.
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Langenthal - Zug 94 rinv.
SR Delémont - FC Biel/Bienne rinv.
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau rinv.
FC Winterthur II - FC Dietikon rinv.
FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren rinv.
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 1:0
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020 >
11:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Samut Prakan City FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Muangthong United - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United 0:3 (0:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Akhisar Belediyespor 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Mynai - SK Dnipro-1 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka 3:0 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Diósgyöri VTK 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B
01:45 Defensor Sporting - Fénix 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Peñarol - Boston River 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > 1. Giornata  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > 1. Giornata
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) dr
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:3 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
01:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC 2:0