. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo E
11:00 FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppo F
14:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 3:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo B
21:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo C  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo C
01:30 Banfield - River Plate 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 > Gruppo F
23:20 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (1:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Lori FC - Gandzasar Kapan non disputa
11:30 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:2
15:00 Pyunik FC - FK Van 0:0
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semifinali  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semifinali
09:30 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:4 (1:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen rinv.
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach rinv.
FC Rotenberg - FC Wolfurt rinv.
SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems rinv.
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 6:1 (3:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
Belgio > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem rinv.
KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk rinv.
Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge rinv.
KV Mechelen - Standard Liège rinv.
Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent rinv.
Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven rinv.
Belgio > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV rinv.
Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi rinv.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV rinv.
KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo rinv.
Standard Liège - KV Mechelen rinv.
SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht rinv.
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo B
20:30 Independiente Petrolero - Fancesa 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo D  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo D
20:30 Chaco Petrolero - Deportivo FATIC 0:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Gruppo E
20:30 Oruro Royal - Sur-Car 2:2
22:00 AMDECAR - Empresa Minera Huanuni 2:6
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (2:1)
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Bahia - BA 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC 3:1 (2:0)
Brasile > Série B 2020  Brasile >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 CR Brasil - AL - Náutico - PE 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - CSA - AL 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 Ituano - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 4:3 (0:0)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Imperatriz - MA - Vila Nova - GO 1:3 (1:1)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 Tombense - MG - Brusque - SC 2:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
23:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Manaus - AM 1:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo A  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo A
20:00 Ji-Paraná - RO - Vilhenense - RO 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Galvez - AC - Independente - PA 7:1 (3:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo C  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo C
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Campinense - PB 2:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo D  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo D
19:00 Jacyobá - AL - ABC - RN 0:6 (0:5)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo E  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo E
19:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Águia Negra - MS 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vitória - ES 4:2 (3:1)
20:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Goiânia - GO 1:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo F  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo F
20:00 Brasiliense - DF - Gama - DF 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tupynambás - MG - Palmas - TO 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo G  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo G
19:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Ferroviária - SP 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Nacional - PR - Toledo - PR 1:4 (0:4)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo H  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo H
19:00 Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 4:3 (0:0)
19:00 Tubarão - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Joinville - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 São Caetano - SP - São Luiz - RS 0:3 (0:3)
Brasile > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasile >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Cruzeiro - Sport - PE 2:2 (1:1)
Brasile > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Brasile >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2020  Cile >   Primera División 2020 >
23:15 Coquimbo Unido - Unión La Calera 1:2 (0:0)
Cile > Primera B 2020  Cile >   Primera B 2020 >
14:00 Cobreloa - Barnechea 2:0 (0:0)
Cina > Relegation League One 2020 > Retrocessione  Cina >   Relegation League One 2020 > Retrocessione
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1 (1:1)
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
23:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A
23:00 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 3:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo B
21:15 Llaneros FC - Unión Magdalena 1:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2020 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagabria 2:0 (0:0)
17:05 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK Opatija 2:1 (2:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 3:3 (2:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Aarhus Fremad 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - BK Frem København 3:5 (1:2)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - B.93 København 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Brabrand IF 3:1 (2:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 FA 2000 - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Vanløse IF 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Næstved BK 3:3 (0:2)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:45 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe rinv.
12:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 6:2 (6:2)
13:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 5:5 (2:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 0:7 (0:4)
15:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:1)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 5:1 (2:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:4 (2:4)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:3 (1:2)
13:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 3:1 (2:0)
Danimarca > Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:9 (0:2)
12:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Farum BK - AC Horsens 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 6:3 (4:3)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan Club 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Al Wahda - Ajman Club 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Jazira Club 3:5 (1:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
23:30 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A
22:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Abstieg  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Abstieg >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (4:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - SM Caen 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - EA Guingamp 1:6 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Montpellier HSC - Le Havre AC 3:1 (1:1)
Galles > Premier League 2020/2021  Galles >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United 0:3 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
10:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bayern Monaco - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Stoccarda 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Francoforte - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Hertha Berlino - Borussia Dortmund 2:5 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Paderborn - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II rinv.
FC Oberneuland - SSV Jeddeloh rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow rinv.
Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC rinv.
ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 rinv.
Germania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV rinv.
TuS Dietkirchen - FC Hanau 93 rinv.
Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar rinv.
SV Buchonia Flieden - Türk Gücü Friedberg rinv.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
HSC/BW Tündern - Eintracht Northeim rinv.
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Arminia Hannover rinv.
MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen rinv.
SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC rinv.
TSV Ilshofen - SV Oberachern rinv.
FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen rinv.
SV Linx - 1. CfR Pforzheim rinv.
1. FC Bruchsal - TSG Backnang rinv.
SSV Reutlingen - FV Ravensburg rinv.
SV Sandhausen II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Osdorf rinv.
TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg rinv.
FC Süderelbe - WTSV Concordia rinv.
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Greifswalder FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 rinv.
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken rinv.
Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg rinv.
MSV Pampow - 1. FC Lok Stendal rinv.
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen rinv.
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL Halle 96 rinv.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt rinv.
1. FC Merseburg - FC Eilenburg rinv.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Ludwigsfelder FC rinv.
FC Grimma - FSV Martinroda rinv.
Union Sandersdorf - FC Oberlausitz rinv.
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
TuS Koblenz - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal rinv.
Eintracht Trier - TSV Emmelshausen rinv.
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Engers 07 rinv.
FC Karbach - FSV Salmrohr rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jägersburg rinv.
Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 09 rinv.
FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Röchling Völklingen rinv.
FV Dudenhofen - FV 07 Diefflen rinv.
FV Eppelborn - TSG Pfeddersheim rinv.
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II rinv.
FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund rinv.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Hammer SpVg rinv.
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
18:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen 1:6 (0:3)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC Ingolstadt 04 rinv.
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bor. Mönchengladbach rinv.
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II rinv.
SV Berghofen - Arminia Bielefeld rinv.
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel rinv.
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen rinv.
FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV rinv.
Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus rinv.
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin rinv.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV rinv.
RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC rinv.
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg rinv.
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen rinv.
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf rinv.
MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 rinv.
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln rinv.
FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster rinv.
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen rinv.
Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV rinv.
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg rinv.
1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth rinv.
FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach rinv.
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 rinv.
VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 rinv.
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC rinv.
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken rinv.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hertha Zehlendorf - Hallescher FC rinv.
Hertha BSC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin rinv.
1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV rinv.
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen rinv.
Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg rinv.
RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC rinv.
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bor. Mönchengladbach rinv.
Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund rinv.
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen rinv.
Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen rinv.
SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn 07 rinv.
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Köln rinv.
FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld rinv.
Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 rinv.
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 rinv.
Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden rinv.
1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München rinv.
1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt rinv.
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg rinv.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:1 (3:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2020  Giappone >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock 1:3 (1:1)
Giappone > J3 League 2020  Giappone >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 FC Gifu - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (1:0)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2020  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2020 >
04:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock 1:4 (1:2)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:4 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Verspah Oita 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
Giappone > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Giappone >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus non disputa
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC 1:1
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 11:0
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona
18:00 Iztapa - Sanarate 4:1 (1:1)
20:05 Santa Lucía - Sacachispas 2:0 (0:0)
22:10 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 0:4 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Reading FC 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol City - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town 4:3 (3:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League One 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Hull City 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
14:30 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Walsall FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Bradford City 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 5:0 (4:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Dover Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 1:3 (1:3)
18:20 Wealdstone FC - Sutton United 3:3 (0:2)
Inghilterra > National League North 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League North 2020/2021 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Darlington FC 0:2
16:00 Brackley Town - Chester FC 1:1
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - AFC Telford United 1:2
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Leamington 0:3
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2
16:00 Gateshead FC - Southport FC 4:1
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Gloucester City 1:2
16:00 Hereford FC - Chorley FC 2:2
Inghilterra > National League South 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League South 2020/2021 >
16:00 Chelmsford City - Chippenham Town 0:2
16:00 Concord Rangers - Dorking FC 1:3
16:00 Dartford FC - Slough Town 2:0
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Tonbridge Angels 0:1
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Bath City 1:0
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Dulwich Hamlet 1:1
16:00 Maidstone United - Billericay Town 1:1
16:00 Oxford City - Eastbourne Borough 1:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Hungerford Town 0:0
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 1:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 7:0 (3:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:4 (1:3)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Burnley FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
15:00 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 5:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Watford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0
12:00 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 2:2
12:00 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 4:2
12:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 4:0
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 0:0
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 5:1
14:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 0:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 0:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 1:3
12:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town 2:3
12:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:2
12:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 3:2
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 0:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 2:3
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 2:2
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 0:3
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:2
12:00 Preston North End - Salford City 2:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 2:1
12:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:0
12:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 2:2
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1:5
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United 2:3
12:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 2:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
13:50 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2020/2021  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 2:0 (1:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:50 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Crotone - Lazio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Spezia - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Cagliari 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cittadella - Empoli 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia - Unione Venezia 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pordenone - Monza 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL - Pescara 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lecce - Reggiana 7:1 (3:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Renate - Alessandria 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Grosseto - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Perugia - Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Viterbese 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 Arzignano - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
14:30 Manzanese - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
08:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:3 (0:0)
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Arbëria 1:0
13:00 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 1:4
13:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 1:0
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Borec - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gudja United - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:2 (1:2)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
17:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Alacranes de Durango 0:2 (0:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Zitácuaro - Cañoneros Marina 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (1:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1 (1:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
16:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
13:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Ranheim IL - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sogndal IL - Grorud IL 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Øygarden FK - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF non disputa
IL Hødd - Kvik Halden non disputa
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
Sotra SK - Flekkerøy IL non disputa
13:00 SK Vard - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bryne FK - Egersunds IK 2:1 (2:1)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:4 (1:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
18:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) non disputa
IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen non disputa
Jong FC Volendam - TEC VV non disputa
Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk non disputa
Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC non disputa
De Treffers - SV Spakenburg non disputa
Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys non disputa
GVVV - VV Katwijk non disputa
HHC Hardenberg - ASWH Ido-Ambacht non disputa
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - FC Lisse non disputa
VV GOES - VV Sint Bavo non disputa
ODIN '59 - HSV Hoek non disputa
Excelsior '31 - Ter Leede non disputa
Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO Veenendaal non disputa
DVS'33 - Sportlust '46 non disputa
ACV Assen - AFC Ajax Zaterdag non disputa
BVV Barendrecht - VVOG Harderwijk non disputa
VV Staphorst - Harkemase Boys non disputa
Olanda > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
NAC Breda - Feyenoord rinv.
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen rinv.
ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen rinv.
Almere City FC - Twente/Heracles rinv.
Olanda > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - De Graafschap rinv.
SBV Excelsior - Willem II rinv.
Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle rinv.
FC Emmen - Alphense Boys rinv.
Olanda > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht rinv.
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen rinv.
PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax rinv.
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord rinv.
Olanda > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - NAC Breda rinv.
Amsterdamsche FC - ADO Den Haag rinv.
NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen rinv.
Twente/Heracles - FC Volendam rinv.
Olanda > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC rinv.
VVV-Venlo - Koninklijke HFC rinv.
Willem II - FC Dordrecht rinv.
Alphense Boys - De Graafschap rinv.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
21:00 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 1:4 (1:2)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:45 San Lorenzo - Libertad 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
17:00 Carlos Stein - Deportivo Binacional 1:3 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B >
19:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar 0:6 (0:2)
21:30 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 0:2 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - FKS Stal Mielec 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (0:1)
12:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (1:1)
Portogallo > Taça 2020/2021 > 3. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2020/2021 > 3. Giornata
12:00 Oriental Dragon - Leixões SC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
12:15 Oriental de Lisboa - FC Famalicão 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 CDC Montalegre - Académico de Viseu 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Fabril do Barreiro - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Marinhense - CD Cova Piedade 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
17:30 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
20:30 CD Trofense - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Paredes - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - CS Marítimo 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Umm-Salal - Al Ahli Doha 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 Qatar SC - Al Wakrah 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya 0:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Mosca 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Akron Tolyatti - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Chayka - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Bryansk 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Chertanovo - Irtysh Omsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 1:5 (1:2)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
11:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
Russia > Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:30 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:0
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Akademiya Konopleva 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:1)
Scozia > Championship 2020/2021  Scozia >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Scozia > League One 2020/2021  Scozia >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians FC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Partick Thistle - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scozia > League Two 2020/2021  Scozia >   League Two 2020/2021 >
Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers rinv.
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Inđija - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
13:45 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mirandés - FC Cartagena 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
15:30 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Sporting Gijón B - CD Lealtad 2:2 (1:1)
15:45 Real Oviedo B - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Compostela 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Tudelano 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - CA Osasuna B 3:3 (0:3)
18:30 CD Laredo - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
16:30 Atzeneta UE - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Andorra - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà 2:3 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
16:00 Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo 3:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norrby IF - Umeå FC 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 3:0
14:00 IK Frej - IFK Haninge 0:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - Täby FK 3:1
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:0
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Nyköpings BIS 7:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 3:0
13:00 Lindome GIF - IFK Värnamo 1:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF 2:1
15:00 Torns IF - FK Karlskrona 0:3
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK 4:1
17:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Landskrona BoIS 2:1
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basilea 2:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Münsingen rinv.
FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern rinv.
FC Köniz - FC Zürich II rinv.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - AC Bellinzona rinv.
SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC rinv.
SC Cham - FC Bavois rinv.
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Bulle rinv.
FC Meyrin - CS Chênois rinv.
US Terre Sainte - FC Naters rinv.
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Bassecourt rinv.
FC Solothurn - SC Goldau rinv.
FC Schötz - FC Baden rinv.
SC Buochs - FC Wohlen rinv.
SV Muttenz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II rinv.
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen rinv.
SV Höngg - FC Paradiso rinv.
FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich rinv.
FC Thalwil - FC St. Gallen II rinv.
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Femminile NLB 2020/2021  Svizzera >  Femminile NLB 2020/2021 >
Femina Kickers Worb - FC Aarau rinv.
FC Schlieren - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) rinv.
FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin rinv.
SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Rapperswil-Jona rinv.
FC Walperswil - FC Thun Berner Oberland rinv.
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Rayong FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 BG Pathum United - Chonburi FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Trat FC - Bangkok United 2:3 (0:2)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Altınordu FSG - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk rinv.
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Puskás FC - Budafoki MTE 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Gruppo B
21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Nacional - Danubio 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
01:45 Central Español - Villa Teresa 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Play-in round  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Play-in round
00:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > 1. Giornata  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > 1. Giornata
18:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 6:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
21:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 3:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
01:00 GV Maracay - Portuguesa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)