. .
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 USM Bel Abbes - ES Sétif 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NC Magra - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CS Constantine - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 WA Tlemcen - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2020/2021  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:35 Abha Club - Al Taawoun 0:0 (0:0)
15:25 Al Ettifaq - Damac FC 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 Al Fateh - Al Batin 1:2 (0:2)
17:45 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Gruppo 1  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Gruppo 1
23:20 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Gruppo 2  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Gruppo 2
01:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Gruppo 2  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Gruppo 2
21:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Gruppo 2  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Gruppo 2
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
21:10 Deportivo Morón - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:3 (1:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Barracas Central - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alvarado - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B
21:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy - All Boys 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Ramón Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Brown de Adrogué - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg
21:10 Tristan Suárez - Villa San Carlos 2:1 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
21:10 Armenio - Atlético San Miguel 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B
23:10 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Argentino de Quilmes 1:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 0:2
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 1:4 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 Royal Excel Mouscron - K Beerschot VA 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze 3:4 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
00:30 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Always Ready 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Quarti di finale  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Quarti di finale
20:30 Fancesa - Torre Fuerte 4:2
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (2:0)
Brasile > Série A 2020  Brasile >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Palmeiras - Bahia - BA 3:0 (3:0)
Brasile > Série B 2020  Brasile >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Figueirense - SC - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 América - MG - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Confiança - SE - Juventude - RS 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série C 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo D  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo D
21:00 Londrina - PR - Remo - PA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Sedicesimi di finale  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Sedicesimi di finale
19:00 Bragantino - PA - Juventude - MA 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
19:00 Itabaiana - SE - Floresta - CE 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 ABC - RN - Globo - RN 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Brasiliense - DF - Real Noroeste - ES 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Goiânia - GO - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Cascavel FC - PR 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:30 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:2 (1:2)
Cile > Primera División 2020  Cile >   Primera División 2020 >
22:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:1)
Cina > Coppa 2020 > Semifinali  Cina >   Coppa 2020 > Semifinali
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) dr
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Gruppo A
21:00 Leones FC - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real 5:0 (4:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 4:1 (1:0)
17:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 4:2 (2:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:55 NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Junak Sinj 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 NK Dubrava - NK Osijek II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 NK Solin - NK Međimurje 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Skive IK 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Orense SC - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2020/2021  Egitto >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:30 National Bank SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al Mokawloon - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Gruppo A
22:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 3:1 (2:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Meisterschaft  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Meisterschaft >
FC Flora - FCI Levadia non disputa
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 RC Lens - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (1:2)
Francia > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 SM Caen - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Toulouse FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - GPSO 92 Issy 9:0 (7:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
Galles > Premier League 2020/2021  Galles >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County 4:1 (1:0)
Galles > League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata  Galles >   League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata
Holywell Town - Llanidloes Town FC non disputa
Newport County - Undy Athletic non disputa
Goytre United - Penrhyncoch FC non disputa
14:30 Ammanford AFC - Trefelin BGC 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Holyhead Hotspur - Llandudno FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Buckley Town - Colwyn Bay FC 5:6 (0:2, 2:2) dr
16:00 Bangor City - Gresford Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Llangefni Town FC 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) dr
16:00 Conwy Borough FC - Ruthin Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Pontypridd Town - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Risca United - Afan Lido FC 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 Port Talbot Town - Cambrian & Clydach 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) dr
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Stoccarda 1:5 (1:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha Berlino 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Friburgo - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mainz 05 - Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayern Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Amburgo 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (1:2)
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Türkgücü München 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II non disputa
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - HSC Hannover non disputa
Werder Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg non disputa
Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Oberneuland non disputa
Germania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim II 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bayern Alzenau 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Balingen 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Gießen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal non disputa
FSV Fernwald - Hessen Dreieich non disputa
Hünfelder SV - 1. FC 06 Erlensee non disputa
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach non disputa
Viktoria Griesheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz non disputa
FV Bad Vilbel - TuS Dietkirchen non disputa
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SC Waldgirmes non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
Rotenburger SV - TuS BW Lohne non disputa
Kickers Emden - Heeslinger SC non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - SSV Reutlingen non disputa
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSV Ilshofen non disputa
FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg non disputa
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV non disputa
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach non disputa
TSG Backnang - SV Sandhausen II non disputa
FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen non disputa
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Linx non disputa
FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. FC Bruchsal non disputa
SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
TuS Dassendorf - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma non disputa
Meiendorfer SV - Bramfelder SV non disputa
VfL Lohbrügge - TSV Sasel non disputa
FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III non disputa
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
SC Staaken - MSV Pampow non disputa
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
Ludwigsfelder FC - Inter Leipzig non disputa
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Oberlausitz non disputa
FC Eilenburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau non disputa
FSV Martinroda - Union Sandersdorf non disputa
VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg non disputa
VfL Halle 96 - FC An der Fahner Höhe non disputa
Germania > Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale  Germania >  Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > Ottavi di finale
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München non disputa
Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg non disputa
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg non disputa
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 non disputa
FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC non disputa
FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg non disputa
1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC non disputa
Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden non disputa
Hamburger SV - Hertha Zehlendorf non disputa
Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig non disputa
Hallescher FC - RB Leipzig non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld non disputa
FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Köln non disputa
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf non disputa
SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster non disputa
Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 12/24 non disputa
Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum non disputa
Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV non disputa
Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 non disputa
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg non disputa
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching non disputa
VfB Stuttgart - FSV Frankfurt non disputa
Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern non disputa
1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers non disputa
TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg non disputa
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 non disputa
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Medeama SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United 1:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - College 1975 FC 13:1
18:30 Glacis United FC - FCB Magpies 0:1
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:15 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Olimpia 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 3:4 (3:2)
22:00 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Motagua - Platense 5:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 1:2 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Odisha FC - FC Goa 0:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persita Tangerang - Bali United non disputa
PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC non disputa
Bhayangkara Surabaya United F.C - Persiraja Banda Aceh non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Swansea City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Preston North End 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City 1:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > League One 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Accrington Stanley 4:3 (3:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Harrogate Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Hartlepool United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:20 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > National League North 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League North 2020/2021 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Chorley FC 1:1
16:00 Boston United - Chester FC 0:0
16:00 Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans 2:1
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Leamington FC 1:3
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City 0:1
16:00 Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Southport FC 4:2
16:00 Hereford FC - AFC Fylde 2:1
16:00 Kettering Town - AFC Telford United 0:0
16:00 York City - Spennymoor Town 1:1
Inghilterra > National League South 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   National League South 2020/2021 >
16:00 Chelmsford City - Bath City FC 3:4
16:00 Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough 2:2
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville 0:3
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town 0:1
16:00 Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet 1:0
16:00 St. Albans City - Tonbridge Angels 3:1
16:00 Welling United FC - Chippenham Town 0:1
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Leicester City U23 5:2 (5:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Fulham FC - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 7:1 (2:0)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 3:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 7:0
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United 3:2
13:00 Bristol City - Colchester United 2:1
13:30 Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic 1:3
14:00 Swansea City - Watford FC 0:4
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley 0:0
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 3:2
11:30 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 3:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2:1
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town 4:1
12:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 4:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC 2:5
12:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC 1:0
12:00 Preston North End - Walsall FC 3:0
12:00 Salford City - Tranmere Rovers 3:2
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Gillingham FC - Luton Town 2:2
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 2:4
12:00 Southend United - Cambridge United 1:3
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Bournemouth 1:1
12:00 Swindon Town - Oxford United 1:4
12:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City 1:4
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Paykan FC - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Foolad FC - Saipa FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Gol Gohar FC 2:1 (0:1)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Al Naft - Al Samawa 3:1 (1:1)
14:15 Al Minaa - Al Karkh SC 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Al Talaba - Naft Al Wasat 2:2 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2020/2021  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 1:5 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 6:0 (3:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:1)
16:20 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 0:3 (0:3)
18:50 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:2 (2:0)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Crotone - Spezia 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torino - Udinese 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio - Verona 1:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Pisa - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia - Salernitana 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cremonese - Ascoli 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Lecce - Frosinone 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli 2:5 (1:0)
16:00 Pescara - Vicenza 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Cittadella - SPAL 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 Como - Carrarese 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Imolese - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Potenza 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Salibikhaet SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Tadamun 3:1 (1:0)
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Balzan FC - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gudja United - Sirens FC 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lija Athletics FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:30 Maghrib de Fès - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Hassania US Agadir - SC Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
18:00 Leones Negros II - Colima FC 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Mazorqueros - Alacranes de Durango 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafessa Jalisco 0:3 (0:3)
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1 (0:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
04:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2020 > 1. Giornata  Norvegia >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2020 > 1. Giornata
13:00 Skeid Fotball - Asker SK 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4:0 (3:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV 4:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - VV Noordwijk non disputa
Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys non disputa
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - IJsselmeervogels non disputa
GVVV - Jong FC Volendam non disputa
SV Spakenburg - Amsterdamsche FC non disputa
VV Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys non disputa
TEC VV - HHC Hardenberg non disputa
Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis non disputa
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers non disputa
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - VV DOVO Veenendaal non disputa
VVOG Harderwijk - Sparta Nijkerk non disputa
Ter Leede - VV Staphorst non disputa
Harkemase Boys - VV GOES non disputa
ACV Assen - Excelsior '31 non disputa
HSV Hoek - BVV Barendrecht non disputa
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - DVS'33 non disputa
FC Lisse - ODIN '59 non disputa
Sportlust '46 - SteDoCo non disputa
Olanda > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen non disputa
Feyenoord - FC Groningen non disputa
NAC Breda - Almere City FC non disputa
Twente/Heracles - ADO Den Haag non disputa
Olanda > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen non disputa
De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle non disputa
Alphense Boys - Vitesse non disputa
Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord non disputa
sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax non disputa
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle non disputa
PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Amsterdamsche FC - Twente/Heracles non disputa
FC Groningen - NAC Breda non disputa
ADO Den Haag - Vitesse non disputa
NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam non disputa
Olanda > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
Koninklijke HFC - Alphense Boys non disputa
SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo non disputa
Almere City FC - Willem II non disputa
De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht non disputa
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:45 Libertad - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 River Plate - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Playoffs > Semifinali  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Playoffs > Semifinali
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal 1:4 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2020  Peru >   Segunda División 2020 >
01:15 Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Górnik Zabrze - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Jastrzębie 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:4 (0:3)
12:40 GKS Bełchatów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:0)
Portogallo > Taça 2020/2021 > 4. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2020/2021 > 4. Giornata
13:00 GD Fontinhas - AD Fafe 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
16:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 GD Estoril - Boavista 2:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
12:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CS Marítimo - Belenenses SAD 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 České Budějovice - MFK Karviná 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Mosca 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Primavera UFL-1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit 1:5 (1:1)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 FK Saturn - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 4:0 (0:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:0)
Scozia > Championship 2020/2021  Scozia >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Queen Of The South 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:1)
Scozia > League One 2020/2021  Scozia >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (1:1)
Scozia > League Two 2020/2021  Scozia >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Zlatibor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
13:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 CD Castellón - Albacete 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
15:45 Sporting Gijón B - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Real Oviedo B - Real Valladolid B 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Numancia - UP Langreo 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Leonesa - CD Covadonga 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Compostela - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Izarra 4:0 (3:0)
15:45 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Club Portugalete - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
17:00 CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
13:30 CD Marino - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Betis B 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
16:00 Inter de Madrid - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:7 (0:5)
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 FC Vaduz - FC Basilea 0:2 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Bangkok United - Buriram United 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chonburi FC 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 BG Pathum United - Suphanburi FC 4:0 (2:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Club Africain - AS Rejiche 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor 4:3 (1:2)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (2:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Afjet Afyonspor 4:1 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rukh Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 4:1 (3:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Kisvárda FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Budafoki MTE 4:1 (3:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
01:00 GV Maracay - Deportivo Táchira 0:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC 3:0 (2:0)