. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2019 > Marzo FIFA >    Amichevoli 2019 > Marzo
00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Grenada 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Cambogia - Bangladesh 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo A
17:00 ASEC Mimosas - Wydad AC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Lobi Stars 3:0 (3:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo D
17:00 AS Vita Club - Al-Ahly 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - Simba SC 2:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kamza 3:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:45 ES Sétif - MC Alger 2:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:40 Al Fateh - Al Batin 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Al Hazem - Ohod Club 2:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 3:0 (1:0)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
23:20 Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Deportivo Morón - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Temperley - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 All Boys - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Flandria - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Acassuso 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Atlanta 3:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
02:00 San Lorenzo de Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
21:30 San Martín de Formosa - Altos Hornos Zapla 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana 1:2 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan 2:0
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 2:8 (0:4)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - Dandenong City SC 2:3 (2:2)
05:15 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC 4:0 (3:0)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic SC 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders FC 4:3 (0:3)
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride 2:4 (1:1)
08:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Lions FC - Brisbane City FC 7:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix 1:2 (1:2)
07:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City 5:1 (3:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Raiders 0:1 (0:1)
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Croydon Kings SC 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
04:00 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 1:5 (0:2)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
15:30 SV Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC/ESV Parndorf 4:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Lendorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Grazer AK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:5 (2:3)
16:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > U18 Elite 2018/2019  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 0:4
Belgio > U16 Elite 2018/2019  Belgio >  U16 Elite 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:2
Bielorussia > Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Bielorussia >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
12:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Always Ready - Real Potosí 3:1 (2:0)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Čelik Zenica - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
20:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Boavista - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
01:00 Ituano - SP - Guarani - SP 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Mirassol - SP - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
20:00 Guarani - MG - U.R.T. - MG 1:0
20:30 Patrocinense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
16:00 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Palestino - Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (1:1)
Cile > Primera B 2019  Cile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Barnechea - Santa Cruz 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Magallanes - Puerto Montt 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Melipilla - San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 La Serena - Cobreloa 1:2 (0:1)
Cina > Super League 2019  Cina >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:1)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 0:4 (0:3)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Yifang FC 3:3 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (2:0)
Cina > League One 2019  Cina >   League One 2019 >
08:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Changchun Yatai 1:4 (1:1)
09:00 Sichuan Longfor - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
Cina > Coppa 2019 > 1. Giornata  Cina >   Coppa 2019 > 1. Giornata
07:00 Liuzhou Ranko - Jiangxi Shangrao 4:0 (1:0)
07:30 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Yinchuan Helanshan 2:1
07:30 Nanjing Shaye - Qingdao Kunpeng 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
07:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Jinan Dayou 4:1 (1:0)
08:00 Xi'an Daxing Chongde - Zibo Cuju 0:2
08:00 Hunan Billows - Shanxi Metropolis 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Taizhou Aizhilü - Ulanqab Qile 3:0
08:00 Fujian Tianxin - Guangxi Baoyun 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Dalian Tongshun 3:1 (2:1)
08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Nanjing Balanta 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shanghai Chengxun - Yanbian Beiguo 8:9 (0:0, 0:0) dr
08:30 Dalian Chanjoy - Zhaoqing Topfung Eastlake 4:2 (3:0)
08:30 Wanning Tengji - Baoding Yingli Yitong 0:5 (0:4)
Cipro > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina 0:0 (0:0)
Cipro > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cipro >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Leones FC - Llaneros FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Atlético FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Real Cartagena - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:3)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 0:3 (0:1)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Lučko - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Zadar 5:0 (3:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Kjellerup IF 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Odder IGF - Dalum IF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC 4:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - BK Frem København 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Slagelse B&I 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Hillerød GI 1:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:45 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 3:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - Thisted FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - Holbæk B&I 5:0 (3:0)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 1:4 (0:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 0:4 (0:1)
14:15 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 4:0 (2:0)
14:15 FK Viborg - Thisted FC 6:1 (6:1)
15:15 AC Horsens - Holbæk B&I 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 1:4 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 Técnico Universitario - Olmedo 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Aucas - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Macará - LDU Quito 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Liga de Loja 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente Juniors - Clan Juvenil 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Puerto Quito - Orense SC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Gualaceo SC - Santa Rita 1:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:30 Jocoro FC - FAS 0:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 5:1 (2:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (1:0)
Francia > National 2018/2019  Francia >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Stade Laval - Marignane Gignac 3:0 (1:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon 3:0
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - ASPTT Dijon 1:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Angers SCO 2:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier HSC 0:2
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 2:8
14:30 SC Toulon - AC Ajaccio 1:4
Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 0:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Stoccarda 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Friburgo - Hertha Berlino 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern Monaco - Wolfsburg 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Colonia - Arminia Bielefeld 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Paderborn 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Preußen Münster 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke 4:4 (1:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Köln II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC Verl - TV Herkenrath 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5:2 (3:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Pipinsried 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Heimstetten 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger Kickers II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Abtswind 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Ansbach 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Seligenporten 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Neumarkt 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Ammerthal 0:4 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Kirchanschöring 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Nördlingen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:4 (0:2)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven 3:5 (2:3)
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt 5:2 (2:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FV Bad Vilbel 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Bayern Alzenau 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 HSC Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Nöttingen - TSG Backnang 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Göppinger SV - TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Oberachern - SV Linx 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spielberg - FC 08 Villingen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - VfL Pinneberg 8:0 (4:0)
13:00 Altona 93 - WTSV Concordia 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 0:4 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Union Nettetal - FSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Union Sandersdorf 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle 96 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VFC Plauen 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - VfB Dillingen 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - Hassia Bingen 3:2 (3:2)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Emmelshausen 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eutin 08 4:2 (2:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Osnabrück 6:0 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 4:4 (4:2)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 6:4 (4:2)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hamburger SV 2:5 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 2:4 (2:2)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8:1 (4:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2019  Giappone >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:2 (2:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:3 (1:2)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2019  Giappone >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (1:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2019  Giappone >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Fukushima United 1:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:5
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:1 (0:1)
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa 4:0 (2:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Southern District - Guangzhou R&F 3:3 (1:2)
10:30 Dreams FC - Kitchee SC 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Lee Man FC - Tai Po FC 0:2 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semifinali  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semifinali
15:00 Mumbai City FC - FC Goa 1:5 (1:2)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 NEROCA FC - Real Kashmir 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Chennai City FC - Minerva Punjab FC 3:1 (0:1)
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - East Bengal FC 1:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Fulham FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Watford FC 3:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Sheffield United - Rotherham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Millwall FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Wigan Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Ipswich Town 1:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Southend United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Peterborough United 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Notts County 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bury FC 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Leyton Orient - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Harrogate Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Eastleigh FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Salford City - Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 2:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 5:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Liverpool FC 3:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Notts County - Huddersfield Town (U17) 0:2
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town 0:1
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Al Naft - Naft Al Wasat 1:2 (1:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2019  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin 1:0 (1:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2019  Irlanda >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 6:1 (3:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC 1:1 (0:1)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 1  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 1
12:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 2:1
17:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík 2:0
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:2
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 3  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 3
16:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 5:1
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 4  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 4
16:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 2:4
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Netanya 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (2:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Parma - Genoa 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chievo Verona - Milan 1:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cittadella - Pescara 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Lecce - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spezia - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Pro Piacenza - Piacenza 0:3
14:30 Pisa - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gozzano - Olbia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Carrarese - Alessandria 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Pontedera 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Arezzo - Novara 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Pistoiese - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Juventus II - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - Milan 3:3 (0:3)
13:00 Inter - Roma 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Fiorentina - Empoli 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Torino - Udinese 4:3 (2:2)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Foggia Calcio - Livorno 4:1
11:00 US Lecce - Perugia 0:0
12:00 Pescara - Crotone 3:0
14:30 Carpi - US Cremonese 3:0
14:30 Lazio - Frosinone 0:0
15:00 Brescia - Calcio Padova 2:4
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Okzhetpes 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Ferizaj 1:0
13:30 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 3:1
Lettonia > Virsliga 2019  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2019 >
12:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2019  Lituania >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Palanga 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Žalgiris 0:3 (0:1)
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - PKNP FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - Petaling Jaya City FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PKNS FC - Felda United FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Terengganu FA - Melaka United 3:0 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Qormi FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Valletta FC - Pietá Hotspurs 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gżira United - Senglea Athletics 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Difaâ d'el Jadida 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CD Veracruz - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:20 Murciélagos FC - Atlético Reynosa 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Correcaminos UAT II 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Zamora - Pumas UNAM II 2:4 (1:0)
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Inter Playa 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Pacific F. C. 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Sporting Canamy - CF América II 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Tepatitlán - Dorados UACH 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Pioneros de Cancún 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Albinegros Orizaba 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1 (1:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF América - Puebla FC 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:2 (2:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Puebla FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 4:1 (4:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - CD Veracruz 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 6:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
23:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:2 (2:2)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - De Graafschap 3:2 (2:1)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - SVV Scheveningen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Vitesse (J) 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 VV Katwijk - GVVV 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - BVV Barendrecht 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 5:3 (3:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 HSV Hoek - DVS'33 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - ONS Sneek 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SteDoCo 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Groningen (J) 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Quick Boys 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - ASV De Dijk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VV SJC - ODIN '59 2:4 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
18:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Jong FC Volendam 1:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 (3:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:45 Club Olimpia - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Sporting Cristal - Unión Comercio 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 KS Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 2:6 (2:2)
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Tychy '71 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Raków Częstochowa 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Boavista - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga B 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica B - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 SK Prostějov - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 MFK Vítkovice - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
12:00 FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
19:15 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 3:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 CSKA Mosca - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 2:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 1:0
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:2
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (3:0)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zemun 4:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 3:0 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava 3:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 2:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Getafe CF - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnàstic - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Elche CF - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Unionistas CF - CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Gernika - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cultural Durango - UP Langreo 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
16:30 Recreativo Granada - CF Villanovense 2:1 (0:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Highlands Park - Baroka FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits 2:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
14:00 BK Häcken - GAIS Göteborg 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Östers IF - AIK Solna 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) dts
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Wohlen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Brühl 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - SC Cham 2:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Echallens 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Thun II 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Vevey United - CS Chênois 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Fribourg 4:2 (1:2)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Biel/Bienne 3:0
16:00 Zug 94 - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:4
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II 1:5
16:00 SC Goldau - FC Black Stars Basel 3:2
17:00 SC Buochs - SR Delémont 5:1
17:00 FC Langenthal - SC Zofingen 2:1
18:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz 3:2
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Thalwil 4:0
16:00 FC Baden - FC United Zürich 3:0
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Mendrisio 2:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 1:4
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 2:2
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
13:45 Team Aargau - FC Biel/Bienne 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Trat FC - Bangkok United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Muangthong United - Chiangmai FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Chiangrai United 1:1 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paksi SE - MOL Vidi FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Újpest FC 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Juventud 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 Progreso - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Cerro - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Nacional - Boston River 2:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
19:00 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Houston Dynamo - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB II - Swope Park Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Reno 1868 FC - Orange County SC 2:2 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC AGMK - Buxoro FK 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (0:0)